Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 SGS Essen 2 : 2 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 FFC Frankfurt 8 : 0 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 FF USV Jena 1 : 0 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 10 Frankfurt II 2 : 1 Potsdam II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 10 Saarbrücken 2 : 0 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Gütersloh 3 : 0 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 12 FCO U19 1 : 2 GC Zürich U19
16:00 Uhr 12 YB/Wyler U19 5 : 1 FC Basel U19
18:00 Uhr 12 FC Luzern U19 3 : 2 Aarau U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 13 BSF U18 1 : 2 Vildbjerg U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 FC Thy PigerU18 2 : 1 AaB U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 13 Viborg U18 3 : 2 Silkeborg Q U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 13 Hjørring U18 3 : 0 B93 U18 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Nordsjæ. U18 0 : 1 Brøndby U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 Varde U18 1 : 2 KoldingQ U18 Spielbericht
Serie A 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 8 Chievo Verona 2 : 3 Tavagnacco
14:30 Uhr 8 AC Mailand 3 : 1 Orobica Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Mozzanica 0 : 2 AS Rom
14:30 Uhr 8 Pink Sport Time 0 : 2 Florentia
14:30 Uhr 8 Sassuolo 4 : 1 Hellas Verona
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 KoldingQ 5 : 3 Odense Q Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 VSK Aarhus 2 : 3 Ballerup Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 B93 København 0 : 4 Hjørring Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 13 FC THY-Thisted 1 : 3 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 13 Herforder SV 1 : 5 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 15 Riegelsberg 2 : 2 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:30 Uhr 10 Aston Villa 1 : 3 London Bees Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Reinbek 0 : 1 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Neubrandenb U17 2 : 5 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 9 Bremen U17 0 : 3 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Magdeburg U17 0 : 2 Wolfsburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Aurich U17 0 : 5 HSV U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Jena U17 8 : 0 Zehlendorf U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Speyer U17 0 : 3 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Rengsdorf U17 0 : 5 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Saarbrücken U17 4 : 1 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 FC Iserlohn U17 4 : 2 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Nürnberg U17 3 : 1 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 9 Bayern U17 5 : 1 Fürth U17 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 9 Freiburg U17 1 : 1 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Hoffenheim U17 0 : 0 FFC Frankf. U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Alberweiler U17 2 : 0 Sindelfing. U17 Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 4 FC Basel 0 : 1 Young Boys Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 4 FC Zürich 4 : 1 FF Lugano Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 4 SC Derendingen 0 : 1 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 3 Papua-Neuguinea 3 : 0 Tahiti
07:00 Uhr 3 Neukaledonien 2 : 0 Samoa
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 3 Äquatorialguinea 0 : 6 Nigeria
17:00 Uhr 3 Südafrika 1 : 1 Sambia
W-League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:30 Uhr 4 Western Sydney 0 : 1 Newcastle Jets Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 4 Spanien U17 4 : 2 Nordkorea U17 Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 4 Japan U17 4 : 5 Neuseeland U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 11 Girondins 0 : 1 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 11 Dijon FCO 0 : 5 Paris FC Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 11 EA Guingamp 1 : 5 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 11 FC Metz 2 : 0 Lille OSC Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 11 Olympique Lyon 4 : 1 FC Fleury Spielbericht