Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 TSG Hoffenheim 3 : 3 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 SC Sand 0 : 9 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Bayern München 4 : 1 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Turbine Potsdam 3 : 0 Leverkusen Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 SV Meppen 1 : 1 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 BV Cloppenburg 1 : 4 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 FSV Wetzlar 2 : 0 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Vaud U19 0 : 1 FC Zürich U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 Lyseng U18 4 : 3 Odense Q U18 Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 8 AC Florenz 0 : 2 Juventus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 FC St. Pauli 2 : 2 TSV Limmer Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Walddörfer SV 8 : 1 Schwachhausen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Meppen II 0 : 1 SV Werder II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Henstedt-Ulz 5 : 1 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Holstein Kiel 1 : 3 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 TuS Büppel 2 : 1 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 2 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 Union Berlin 6 : 2 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 FC Forstern 2 : 3 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 FC Ingolstadt 5 : 2 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Alberweiler 2 : 2 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Eintr Frankfurt 4 : 1 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Wacker München 1 : 2 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 0 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 TSV Crailsheim 2 : 0 Regensburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 15 SC Siegelbach 0 : 0 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Bitburg 0 : 0 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Andernach 2 : 0 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Schott Mainz 7 : 0 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Wörrstadt 1 : 3 TuS Issel Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 SV Holzbach 3 : 1 FC Speyer 09 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Durham 0 : 2 Leicester City Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Manchester Utd 8 : 0 Millwall Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Sheffield Utd 3 : 2 Lewes FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Charlton 2 : 1 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 12 Dassendorf 0 : 0 SG Ohe/Horn
10:30 Uhr 12 VSG Stapelfeld 3 : 0 WSV III
11:00 Uhr 12 SCVM II 6 : 1 Pauli IV
11:00 Uhr 12 Altengamme 7 : 2 Cordi II
11:00 Uhr 12 FC Bergedorf 85 II 0 : 1 ATSV
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 SCVM 3 : 0 Bramfelder SV II
13:00 Uhr 12 Viktoria 0 : 11 Alstertal
13:00 Uhr 12 Meiendorf 1 : 6 Rahlstedter SC
15:00 Uhr 12 UH-Adler 5 : 0 Sternschanze II
15:00 Uhr 12 Concordia 3 : 0 1. FFC Elbinsel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 4 FC Aarau Frauen 0 : 4 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Cambridge City 0 : 2 Cambridge Utd
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 3 Tonga 1 : 0 Cookinseln
07:00 Uhr 3 Fidschi 0 : 10 Neuseeland
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:30 Uhr 4 Sydney FC 2 : 3 Melbourne V.
11:45 Uhr 4 Perth Glory 5 : 2 Melbourne City
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 4 Ghana U17 4 : 6 Mexiko U17 Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 4 Deutschland U17 0 : 1 Kanada U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 8 Albergaria 0 : 5 Sporting Braga
00:00 Uhr 8 Boavista FC 1 : 2 A-dos-Francos
00:00 Uhr 8 Valadares Gaia 0 : 2 Sporting CP
00:00 Uhr 8 CA Ouriense 1 : 2 AD Ovarense
00:00 Uhr 8 GD Estoril 5 : 0 Vilaverdense FC
00:00 Uhr 8 CS Marítimo 3 : 4 CF Benfica
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 10 Arsenal 4 : 1 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Liverpool 0 : 2 Birmingham City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Reading 2 : 1 Everton Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 10 West Ham United 2 : 0 Bristol City Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 10 Yeovil Town 0 : 4 Manchester City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 11 Rodez AF 1 : 2 PSG Spielbericht