Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 20 Mönchengladbach 0 : 9 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 VfL Wolfsburg 7 : 0 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 SC Freiburg 1 : 2 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Leverkusen 1 : 1 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 MSV Duisburg 2 : 2 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 23 Hoffenheim II 0 : 2 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 23 Potsdam II 2 : 3 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 23 FC Bayern II 1 : 2 SV Meppen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 23 SV 67 Weinberg 1 : 1 Gütersloh Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 23 Wolfsburg II 1 : 0 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 1. FC Köln 6 : 0 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 SGS Essen II 1 : 4 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 21 Aarau U19 - : - Vaud U19 Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 FC Basel U19 - : - FC Zürich U19 Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 GC Zürich U19 - : - FC Luzern U19 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 21 Hjørring U18 9 : 0 Varde U18
15:30 Uhr 21 Vildbjerg U18 4 : 0 B93 U18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Ilves 0 : 0 FC Honka Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 8 FC Barcelona 1 : 0 Bayern München Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Chelsea 1 : 1 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 19 Schwachhausen 0 : 3 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 19 Meppen II 2 : 0 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 19 TSV Limmer 1 : 6 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Holstein Kiel 1 : 1 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 VfL Jesteburg 1 : 0 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 SV Werder II 1 : 2 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 23 SV Frauenbiburg 1 : 1 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 23 Alberweiler 1 : 1 FC Forstern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 Eintr Frankfurt 4 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 SC Sand II 2 : 0 Wacker München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 Regensburg 5 : 2 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 TSV Crailsheim 1 : 3 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 FC Ingolstadt 3 : 3 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 24 Arm. Bielefeld 3 : 2 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 24 SV 21 Bökendorf 0 : 2 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 24 Warendorfer SU 0 : 2 SV Budberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 24 Vorwärts Spoho 3 : 0 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 24 Herforder SV 2 : 0 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 24 Alem. Aachen 1 : 1 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 24 Fort. Köln 0 : 2 Köln II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 24 Wörrstadt 2 : 3 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 24 Niederkirchen 4 : 0 FC Speyer 09 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 24 TuS Issel 2 : 0 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 24 Bitburg 4 : 2 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 24 SC Siegelbach 3 : 2 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 24 Andernach 6 : 3 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 24 SV Holzbach 3 : 1 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 21 Lewes FC 0 : 3 Sheffield Utd
15:00 Uhr 21 Crystal Palace 1 : 4 Charlton
15:00 Uhr 21 Leicester City 1 : 1 Durham
15:00 Uhr 21 London Bees 1 : 5 Aston Villa
15:00 Uhr 21 Millwall 0 : 5 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 21 1. FFC Elbinsel - : - Rahlstedter SC Vorbericht
11:00 Uhr 21 SCVM 3 : 0 Sternschanze II
13:00 Uhr 21 Meiendorf 0 : 6 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort
14:00 Uhr 21 Reinbek 5 : 0 Viktoria
15:00 Uhr 21 UH-Adler 1 : 2 Alstertal
15:00 Uhr 21 Concordia 26 : 0 Bramfelder SV II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 Zehlendorf U17 0 : 3 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Stirling 1 : 4 Motherwell LFC
14:00 Uhr 8 Farmington FC 3 : 4 Celtic FC
14:00 Uhr 8 Hibernian LFC 2 : 1 Spartans LFC
15:10 Uhr 8 Glasgow City 8 : 0 Rangers WFC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 22 CS Chênois 4 : 0 Young Boys Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 21 FFC Therwil 0 : 3 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 FC Zürich U21 6 : 1 FC Küssnacht Spielbericht
NWSL 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:30 Uhr 3 Orlando Pride 0 : 1 Utah Royals FC Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 3 Chicago R-Stars 3 : 0 Reign FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 4 Vildbjerg SF 1 : 2 Næsby BK Spielbericht
Toppserien 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Trondheims-Ørn 0 : 1 Klepp IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Vålerenga IF 1 : 0 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Åsane FD 1 : 0 Amazon Grimstad
15:00 Uhr 3 Medkila IL 3 : 2 Nanset IF
19:00 Uhr 3 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 : 0 SK Snøgg
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Vittsjö GIK 2 : 0 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Kristianstad 2 : 2 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 Eskilstuna Utd 0 : 1 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 14 SKN St. Pölten 5 : 2 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 14 FFC Vorderland 5 : 2 Kleinmünchen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 14 FC Wacker 2 : 2 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
12:35 Uhr 14 Sturm Graz 2 : 2 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 20 Albergaria 3 : 0 A-dos-Francos
17:00 Uhr 20 Sporting CP 11 : 0 Vilaverdense FC
17:00 Uhr 20 Valadares Gaia 0 : 2 Sporting Braga
17:00 Uhr 20 Boavista FC 2 : 4 AD Ovarense
17:00 Uhr 20 CS Marítimo 0 : 1 GD Estoril
17:00 Uhr 20 CA Ouriense 0 : 4 CF Benfica
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:15 Uhr 21 Brighton & Hove 0 : 4 Arsenal Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Birmingham City 2 : 0 Liverpool Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Everton 3 : 2 Reading Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Manchester City 2 : 1 Yeovil Town Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 21 Bristol City 1 : 2 West Ham United Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 29 Funda. Albacete 3 : 2 Esp. Barcelona
15:00 Uhr 29 Real Betis 3 : 2 Logroño
15:00 Uhr 29 Sporting Huelva 0 : 0 Real Sociedad
15:00 Uhr 29 Rayo Vallecano 0 : 2 UDG Tenerife