Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 AaB U18 3 : 3 Varde U18
Naisten Liiga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 JyPK 0 : 2 HJK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 TiPS 3 : 0 ONS Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 KuPS 3 : 1 Ilves Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 TPS 4 : 0 IK Myran Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 7 Åland 0 : 2 FC Honka Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 22 Durham 0 : 2 Tottenham
15:00 Uhr 22 Charlton 4 : 0 Leicester City
15:00 Uhr 22 Manchester Utd 5 : 0 Lewes FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Sheffield Utd 6 : 0 Millwall
16:00 Uhr 22 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Crystal Palace
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 8 Nojima Stella 1 : 0 IFC Kunoichi
06:00 Uhr 8 INAC Kobe 4 : 0 Nagano Parceiro
07:00 Uhr 8 Urawa Reds 0 : 2 JEF United
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 16 VfL Bochum U17 0 : 3 Rengsdorf U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 25 Young Boys 1 : 4 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 25 FC Zürich 3 : 1 FF Lugano Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 25 CS Chênois 2 : 3 FC Luzern Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 25 FC Basel 1 : 0 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 23 SC Derendingen 0 : 2 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
18:15 Uhr 23 FC Aarau Frauen 4 : 1 FC Küssnacht Spielbericht
18:45 Uhr 23 Femina Worb 3 : 5 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 23 St.Gallen-Staad 5 : 0 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
NWSL 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
21:00 Uhr 5 Sky Blue FC 2 : 3 Washington Spielbericht
21:30 Uhr 5 Utah Royals FC 1 : 2 Houston Dash Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 Næsby BK 2 : 0 Aalborg BK
12:30 Uhr 6 B93 København 1 : 2 Vildbjerg SF
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 10 Brøndby IF 1 : 2 Hjørring Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 FC THY-Thisted 0 : 3 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 KoldingQ 1 : 1 Ballerup Spielbericht
Toppserien 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 LSK Kvinner 6 : 0 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Trondheims-Ørn 0 : 1 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Klepp IL 5 : 0 Vålerenga IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Avaldsnes IL 4 : 0 Stabæk FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Røa IL 5 : 0 FL Fart Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 3 Dänemark U17 2 : 0 Bulgarien U17 Spielbericht
10:30 Uhr 3 Portugal U17 0 : 6 Spanien U17 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 3 Deutschland U17 3 : 1 Österreich U17 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 3 Niederlande U17 0 : 2 England U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 5 Kaupanger IL 1 : 0 Amazon Grimstad
13:00 Uhr 5 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 : 1 Åsane FD
15:00 Uhr 5 Grei Kvinner 1 : 1 Byåsen IL
Damallsvenskan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Vittsjö GIK 1 : 0 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 KIF Örebro DFF 1 : 0 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Linköpings FC 2 : 0 Kungsbacka DFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Göteborg FC 3 : 1 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 LB07 3 : 2 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 5 RSC Anderlecht - : - Ladies Genk Vorbericht
20:00 Uhr 5 Gent Ladies - : - Lüttich Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 Altenmarkt 3 : 0 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 22 Arsenal 1 : 0 Manchester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Liverpool 3 : 1 Everton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Reading 2 : 3 Chelsea Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 West Ham United 0 : 4 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Yeovil Town 0 : 2 Birmingham City Spielbericht