Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 FF USV Jena 1 : 6 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 SC Freiburg 1 : 3 Bayern München Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 5 Mariupolchanka 2 : 6 Voskhod Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Ednist 0 : 3 WFC Zhilstroy-1 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 FC Luzern U19 0 : 2 Aarau U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
03:00 Uhr 6 FC Juárez 0 : 6 Atlas
Naisten Liiga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 ONS 4 : 3 KuPS Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 HJK 5 : 1 Ilves Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 FC Honka 1 : 0 TPS Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 TiPS 4 : 4 JyPK Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 17 Åland 1 : 0 IK Myran Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Hohen Neuendorf 0 : 2 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 2 Wörrstadt 0 : 3 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
Kvindeligaen 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Nordsjælland 1 : 2 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Ballerup 1 : 1 KoldingQ Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 FC THY-Thisted 5 : 0 Odense Q Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 Young Boys 1 : 0 CS Chênois Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 St.Gallen-Staad 0 : 0 FF Lugano Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 1 SC Derendingen 0 : 0 FC Walperswil Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 1 FC Luzern II 0 : 0 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 1 Rapperswil-Jona 3 : 1 Femina Worb Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 1 FC Aarau Frauen 3 : 2 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
Toppserien 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 13 IL Sandviken 1 : 0 Trondheims-Ørn
15:00 Uhr 13 Avaldsnes IL 1 : 3 Klepp IL
15:00 Uhr 13 LSK Kvinner 2 : 0 Vålerenga IF
15:00 Uhr 13 Røa IL 2 : 1 Stabæk FK
15:00 Uhr 13 Kolbotn 0 : 2 Arna-Bjørnar
15:00 Uhr 13 FL Fart 2 : 2 Lyn Oslo
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 Altenmarkt 0 : 6 SKN St. Pölten Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 FC Damsø 3 : 6 Østerbro IF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Næsby BK 1 : 2 HB Køge Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 2 Sundby BK 2 : 3 Herlufsholm GF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 ASA Aarhus 3 : 2 Vildbjerg SF Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 9 Aalborg BK 2 : 1 IF Lyseng Spielbericht