Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 SGS Essen 3 : 1 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 0 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 1. FC Köln 2 : 1 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 BV Cloppenburg 3 : 3 Gütersloh Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Potsdam II 4 : 0 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Werder Bremen 2 : 2 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Arm. Bielefeld 1 : 2 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Frankfurt II 2 : 2 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 SV Meppen 2 : 0 Andernach Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Wolfsburg II 1 : 3 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Varde U18 2 : 2 Odense Q U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 B93 U18 2 : 7 Lyseng U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Silkeborg Q U18 1 : 5 Nordsjæ. U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 KoldingQ U18 1 : 3 Brøndby U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 FC Thy PigerU18 4 : 1 Viborg U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 8 Changchun Rural - : - Shanghai Women Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 8 Quanjian Women - : - Henan Huishang Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 8 Huijun - : - Wuhan Jianghan Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 8 Jiangsu Suning - : - Beijing Phoenix Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 TuS Büppel 0 : 2 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 FC St. Pauli 1 : 7 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Burg Gretesch 1 : 0 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Hannover 96 3 : 2 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Holstein Kiel 3 : 2 Meppen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 1. FFV Erfurt 3 : 1 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 RB Leipzig 5 : 0 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 FC Viktoria 3 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Jena II 2 : 2 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Phoenix Leipzig 4 : 3 Magdeburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 FC Forstern 1 : 2 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 Hegauer FV 0 : 5 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Alberweiler 2 : 6 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 SV 67 Weinberg 0 : 3 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Obertürkheim 1 : 4 SC Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 SC Sand II 2 : 2 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Neu-Isenburg 0 : 7 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 SC Siegelbach 2 : 4 Göttelborn Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Riegelsberg 3 : 0 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Bitburg 3 : 1 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SG Fidei 2015 3 : 1 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 TuS Issel 1 : 2 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 4 Hjørring 2 : 1 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Lewes FC 5 : 1 Blackburn
15:00 Uhr 1 London Bees 0 : 2 London City
15:00 Uhr 1 Leicester City 1 : 5 Durham
15:00 Uhr 1 Crystal Palace 0 : 0 Coventry United
16:00 Uhr 1 Aston Villa 3 : 2 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 SC Condor 5 : 1 SCALA II
00:00 Uhr 1 WSV III 8 : 0 Dassendorf
00:00 Uhr 1 SC Victoria II 5 : 0 Bramfelder SV II
00:00 Uhr 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 3 : 0 Pauli IV
00:00 Uhr 1 SC Eilbek II 2 : 1 SVNA
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 Stirling 0 : 4 Hibernian LFC
14:00 Uhr 13 Spartans LFC 1 : 0 Farmington FC
15:10 Uhr 13 Glasgow City 1 : 0 Celtic FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 FC Zürich U21 4 : 0 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
NWSL 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:30 Uhr 18 Orlando Pride 0 : 2 Utah Royals FC Spielbericht
04:30 Uhr 18 Portland Thorns 3 : 1 Washington Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 18 Sky Blue FC 1 : 1 Reign FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 SV Horn 1 : 2 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Landhaus/Wien 5 : 1 Südburgenland Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 FFC Vorderland 2 : 0 FC Wacker Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 SV Neulengbach 0 : 4 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:15 Uhr 1 Niendorfer TSV 3 : 3 SC Sternschanze
13:00 Uhr 1 HEBC 1 : 1 Concordia Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Germania Schnelsen 4 : 3 Alstertal
13:00 Uhr 1 FC Union Tornesch II 3 : 4 TSC Wellingsbüttel II
13:30 Uhr 1 TuS Appen 2 : 0 Komet Blankenese
14:30 Uhr 1 SC Eilbek 1913 4 : 0 Altona 93
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Romalt IF 3 : 3 JAI Aarhus Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Hjørring II 2 : 1 Aarhus IF 1900 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 B93 København 8 : 0 Frederiksberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
23:00 Uhr 2 Manchester City 3 : 2 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 14 Göteborg FC 2 : 0 Kristianstad Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 14 Eskilstuna Utd 1 : 1 Piteå IF Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 14 Linköpings FC 2 : 1 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht