Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 8 Voskhod 1 : 1 WFC Zhilstroy-1 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 4 YB/Wyler U19 4 : 0 GC Zürich U19
16:00 Uhr 4 FC Luzern U19 1 : 1 FC Basel U19
16:00 Uhr 4 Aarau U19 0 : 9 FC Zürich U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Brøndby U18 4 : 1 Odense Q U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Nordsjæ. U18 5 : 5 KoldingQ U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 5 Viborg U18 1 : 2 Varde U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 B93 U18 2 : 3 FC Thy PigerU18 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 5 Silkeborg Q U18 2 : 4 Vildbjerg U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 TiPS 1 : 3 KuPS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 FC Honka 0 : 3 Åland Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 HJK 3 : 0 JyPK Spielbericht
Serie A 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 AS Rom 0 : 3 AC Mailand Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Inter Mailand 2 : 2 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Juventus 2 : 1 Empoli Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Florentia 2 : 4 AC Florenz Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Pink Sport Time 3 : 3 Sassuolo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Orobica 1 : 1 Tavagnacco Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 4 VfL Bochum 10 : 2 SV Menden Spielbericht
Kvindeligaen 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Nordsjælland 5 : 0 KoldingQ Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Odense Q 1 : 1 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 IK Myran 3 : 0 ONS Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Ilves 0 : 5 TPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 12 Nagano Parceiro 0 : 1 IFC Kunoichi
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 3 NJS Nurmijärvi 5 : 0 PEPO
Nationalliga A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 CS Chênois 3 : 2 FC Zürich Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Young Boys 3 : 2 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 4 FC Luzern 3 : 1 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 4 FC Schlieren 1 : 2 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 4 Frauenteam Thun 5 : 0 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 4 FC Walperswil 2 : 2 Femina Worb Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 4 FC Aarau Frauen 2 : 0 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 3 Club Brügge 2 : 1 Oud-Heverlee Spielbericht
NWSL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:30 Uhr 21 Houston Dash 2 : 1 Utah Royals FC Spielbericht
Toppserien 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 16 Røa IL 6 : 1 Arna-Bjørnar
15:00 Uhr 16 Klepp IL 1 : 1 LSK Kvinner
15:00 Uhr 16 Stabæk FK 3 : 0 FL Fart
15:00 Uhr 16 Avaldsnes IL 2 : 1 Kolbotn
15:00 Uhr 16 Trondheims-Ørn 1 : 1 Lyn Oslo
15:00 Uhr 16 IL Sandviken 3 : 4 Vålerenga IF
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 UDG Tenerife 1 : 1 Logroño Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Real Betis 3 : 4 La Coruna Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 CD Tacón 3 : 0 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 Paris FC 2 : 2 FC Metz Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 Ol. Marseille 0 : 3 Stade de Reims Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 EA Guingamp 1 : 3 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 Girondins 1 : 0 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Altenmarkt 0 : 5 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 5 TSC Wellingsbüttel II 1 : 3 Alstertal
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 ASA Aarhus 1 : 3 Romalt IF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Vildbjerg SF 3 : 0 JAI Aarhus Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Aalborg BK 2 : 0 Aarhus IF 1900 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 Næsby BK 2 : 1 FC Damsø Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Frederiksberg 1 : 4 Herlufsholm GF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 Kristianstad 5 : 0 Kungsbacka DFF Spielbericht