Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 Mariupolchanka 0 : 11 Ednist Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 Ladomyr 1 : 5 Voskhod Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 9 GC Zürich U19 0 : 1 FCO U19
15:00 Uhr 9 FC Basel U19 2 : 1 Aarau U19
16:00 Uhr 9 FC Luzern U19 2 : 1 YB/Wyler U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 10 Odense Q U18 4 : 1 B93 U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Brøndby U18 6 : 2 Lyseng U18 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 10 KoldingQ U18 0 : 1 Hjørring U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
03:00 Uhr 18 FC Juárez 0 : 0 Queretaro FC Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 18 Atlas 1 : 4 Tigres UANL Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 IK Myran 2 : 4 PK-35 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Ryazan VDV 0 : 2 Zvezda-2005 Spielbericht
Serie A 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 AC Florenz 1 : 1 AC Mailand Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Juventus 3 : 0 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Orobica 0 : 2 Florentia Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Pink Bari 1 : 1 Inter Mailand Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Tavagnacco 1 : 3 Empoli Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 TSV Jahn Calden 7 : 3 Neu-Isenburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 11 Göcklingen 2 : 1 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 11 Niederkirchen 2 : 1 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 Nordsjælland 3 : 5 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 VSK Aarhus 4 : 0 Odense Q Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 Lewes FC 1 : 2 Chelsea Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 3 Aston Villa 2 : 0 Liverpool
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 FC Dajti 0 : 9 KF Teuta
13:00 Uhr 4 Maliqi Femra 0 : 9 Tirana AS
13:00 Uhr 4 KF Apolonia 11 : 1 FC Kinostudio
14:00 Uhr 4 AAS Femra 6 : 0 Bilisht Sport
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 SG UH-Adler/USC 3 : 1 SVNA
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 18 Vegalta Ladies 0 : 4 NTV Beleza Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 18 JEF Utd. Ladies 0 : 2 Urawa Reds La. Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 18 Nittaidai FC 1 : 0 Albirex Ladies Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 18 Nagano Parceiro 2 : 1 NSK Sagamihara Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 18 Iga FC Kunoichi 3 : 3 INAC Kobe Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 Ibbenbüren U17 0 : 2 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Borussia MG U17 1 : 3 Speyer U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Gütersloh U17 3 : 1 Neuenahr U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 SGS Essen U17 2 : 0 Saarbrücken U17 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 8 1. FC Köln U17 1 : 2 FC Iserlohn U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 Freiburg U17 3 : 1 Bayern U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Eintracht U17 5 : 1 Löchgau U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Crailsheim U17 2 : 2 Dortelweil U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Hoffenheim U17 5 : 0 Sindelfing. U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 FFC Frankf. U17 1 : 2 Alberweiler U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 9 FF Lugano 0 : 2 CS Chênois Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 St.Gallen-Staad 0 : 2 FC Zürich Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 9 GC Zürich 0 : 1 FC Basel Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 9 FC Luzern 2 : 1 Young Boys Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 8 FC Zürich U21 7 : 0 FC Walperswil Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 8 FC Aarau Frauen 3 : 0 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 8 SC Derendingen 4 : 2 Femina Worb Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 8 FC Luzern II 2 : 5 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:30 Uhr 8 Oud-Heverlee 1 : 3 Club Brügge Spielbericht
Toppserien 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 Trondheims-Ørn 3 : 1 Stabæk FK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 IL Sandviken 2 : 2 Kolbotn Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 LSK Kvinner 1 : 2 FL Fart Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Vålerenga IF 1 : 1 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Klepp IL 4 : 0 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Lyn Oslo 1 : 1 Røa IL Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 6 Benfica 10 : 0 UR Cadima Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Sporting CP 4 : 0 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 AD Ovarense 3 : 4 CF Benfica Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Sporting Braga 7 : 0 Valadares Gaia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 8 Stade de Reims 0 : 1 Paris FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 FC Fleury 4 : 1 Ol. Marseille Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Girondins 4 : 1 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Dijon FCO 2 : 1 FC Metz Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 8 Montpellier HSC 0 : 3 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 Logroño 1 : 1 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 FC Sevilla 1 : 2 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 9 Sturm Graz 3 : 0 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 9 FC Wacker 4 : 4 SV Horn Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 9 Südburgenland 0 : 1 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 Diósgyöri 3 : 0 Szent Mihály Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 MTK Hungaria 5 : 0 Kelen SC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Haladás FC 2 : 2 Astra Hungary Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 IF Lyseng 3 : 0 ASA Aarhus Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 JAI Aarhus 1 : 0 Aarhus IF 1900 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Aalborg BK 6 : 1 Vildbjerg SF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Romalt IF 3 : 1 Hjørring II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 12 Herlufsholm GF 5 : 2 Østerbro IF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 Næsby BK 1 : 2 B93 København Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 12 Sundby BK 2 : 0 FC Damsø Spielbericht