Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Leverkusen 2 : 0 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 SC Sand 0 : 4 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 TSG Hoffenheim 2 : 0 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 14 Wolfsburg II 1 : 1 Andernach Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 14 Frankfurt II 1 : 1 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 14 Werder Bremen 5 : 1 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 14 Potsdam II 3 : 1 Gütersloh Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 14 BV Cloppenburg 0 : 4 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 14 FC Ingolstadt 4 : 1 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Arm. Bielefeld 3 : 0 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Lyseng U18 4 : 1 Vildbjerg U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 Monterrey 1 : 0 Tigres UANL Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Eintr Frankfurt 4 : 0 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Alberweiler 6 : 2 FC Forstern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 SV 67 Weinberg 2 : 2 Obertürkheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Jena II 2 : 0 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 9 Inter Mailand 1 : 4 AS Rom Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 10 Burg Gretesch 3 : 2 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Delmenhorst - : - Hannover 96 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Chelsea 2 : 1 Manchester City Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Manchester Utd 3 : 1 Everton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Liverpool 1 : 1 West Ham United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Tottenham 1 : 0 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 9 Reading 0 : 3 Arsenal Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 Bristol City 0 : 2 Birmingham City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 Durham 3 : 0 Lewes FC
15:00 Uhr 11 Blackburn 1 : 2 London City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Charlton 1 : 1 Coventry United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Sheffield Utd 3 : 1 London Bees Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 SG UH-Adler/USC 4 : 3 Cordi II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Juban Danja 12 : 0 FC Dajti
W-League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 4 Sydney FC 1 : 2 Melbourne City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Amed Sportif 1 : 1 Fomget Genclik Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 7 Atasehir 4 : 0 Kocaeli Bayan Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 7 Kirecburnu 3 : 2 Ereglispor Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Adana Idman 1 : 5 Hakkarigücü Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Besiktas 3 : 2 Konak Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 7 Fatih Vatanspor 0 : 8 ALG Spor Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 10 GD Estoril 9 : 0 A-dos-Francos Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 10 CS Marítimo 3 : 0 Albergaria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 11 Olympique Lyon 6 : 0 FC Metz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 Rayo Vallecano 3 : 1 UDG Tenerife Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 Atlético Madrid 2 : 2 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 FC Barcelona 3 : 0 Real Betis Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 12 CD Tacón 2 : 1 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 12 UD Levante 1 : 0 La Coruña Spielbericht