Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 2 Guadalajara 2 : 0 Club Necaxa Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:45 Uhr 1 Empoli 10 : 0 San Marino Spielbericht
17:45 Uhr 1 AC Milan 1 : 0 Florentia Spielbericht
20:45 Uhr 1 Sassuolo 1 : 1 AS Roma Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
08:30 Uhr 6 Vegalta Ladies 5 : 1 C. Osaka Ladies Spielbericht
09:00 Uhr 6 INAC Kobe 0 : 1 Urawa Reds La. Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 6 Jumonji Ventus 0 : 5 Nagano Parceiro
10:00 Uhr 6 Sfida Setagaya 0 : 3 AS Elfen
10:00 Uhr 6 Yamato Sylphid 0 : 3 Yokohama FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Zürich U21 5 : 3 Femina Worb Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 12 Kristianstad 0 : 1 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Uppsala Fotboll 1 : 2 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Vittsjö GIK 3 : 2 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 12 FC Rosengård 3 : 0 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 12 Växjö DFF 0 : 1 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 11 Vestmannaeyjar 1 : 0 Þór/KA Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 KIL/Hemne 5 : 0 FL Fart
13:00 Uhr 7 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 : 0 Medkila
14:30 Uhr 7 Åsane FD 0 : 1 Amazon Grimstad
16:00 Uhr 7 Hønefoss BK 5 : 2 IF Fløya
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 ŽNK Cerklje 1 : 4 ZNK Radomlje
17:00 Uhr 3 ŽNK Krim 8 : 0 ND Primorje
17:00 Uhr 3 ŽNK Olimpija 3 : 0 Maribor Tabor
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 2 Szent Mihály 0 : 3 Diósgyöri Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 2 Astra Hungary 2 : 0 Haladás FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 13 B36 Tórshavn 0 : 5 KÍ Klaksvík
00:00 Uhr 13 EBS/Skála 1 : 0 HB Tórshavn
00:00 Uhr 13 ÍF/Víkíngur 2 : 2 NSÍ Runavík
21:00 Uhr 15 ÍF/Víkíngur 1 : 2 KÍ Klaksvík
Premier League 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 15 BOTSOR Brest 0 : 9 Zorka-BDU Minsk Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 FC Bobruichanka 1 : 4 FK Neman Grodno Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 15 FK Minsk 7 : 1 Dnepr - Mogilev Spielbericht