Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 ZNK Pomurje 8 : 1 Maribor Tabor
11:00 Uhr 4 ZNK Radomlje 1 : 7 ŽNK Olimpija
17:00 Uhr 4 ND Primorje 1 : 3 ŽNK Cerklje
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Aarau U19 4 : 2 FC Luzern U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 3 Tigres UANL 4 : 1 Santos Laguna
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 12 TiPS 2 : 1 Ilves Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 TPS 0 : 1 PK-35 Helsinki Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 PK-35 Vantaa 1 : 3 FC Honka Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 6 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 3 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:45 Uhr 2 Inter 1 : 4 Sassuolo Spielbericht
17:45 Uhr 2 AS Roma 2 : 0 Pink Bari Spielbericht
20:45 Uhr 2 Napoli 2 : 5 Fiorentina Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:30 Uhr 6 EC Vitória 0 : 3 EC Iranduba
19:00 Uhr 6 FC São Paulo 2 : 0 Minas ICESP/DF
20:00 Uhr 6 Ferroviária 1 : 2 Internacional
20:00 Uhr 6 GO Audax 0 : 3 São José EC
20:00 Uhr 6 SE Kindermann 2 : 1 Santos FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 7 INAC Kobe 5 : 0 Ehime FC Ladies Spielbericht
10:00 Uhr 7 Urawa Reds La. 2 : 1 Albirex Ladies Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 NTV Beleza 4 : 1 Vegalta Ladies Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 7 JEF Utd. Ladies 1 : 2 NSK Sagamihara Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
08:00 Uhr 7 Nittaidai FC 0 : 5 Harima Albion
08:30 Uhr 7 Orca FC 3 : 0 Jumonji Ventus
09:00 Uhr 7 Nagano Parceiro 0 : 1 Yamato Sylphid
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 FC Basel 2 : 2 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 1 Oud-Heverlee 0 : 3 Gent Ladies Spielbericht
Toppserien 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 10 Rosenborg BK 1 : 1 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Kolbotn 0 : 0 Vålerenga Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Lyn Oslo 1 : 3 Klepp IL Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 10 IL Sandviken 0 : 1 LSK Kvinner Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Amazon Grimstad 0 : 3 KIL/Hemne
13:00 Uhr 8 IF Fløya 0 : 1 Grei Kvinner
13:00 Uhr 8 Medkila IL 1 : 2 Hønefoss BK
15:00 Uhr 8 Stabæk FK 2 : 4 Åsane FD
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 13 Vittsjö GIK 3 : 1 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 Djurgårdens IF 1 : 0 Piteå IF Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 13 Eskilstuna Utd 1 : 2 FC Rosengård Spielbericht