Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 6 MSV Duisburg 2 : 3 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 5 Le Havre AC 0 : 1 Stade de Reims Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 EA Guingamp 3 : 0 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 Paris FC 5 : 0 Issy Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 Girondins 6 : 1 FC Fleury Spielbericht
20:45 Uhr 5 PSG 4 : 0 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 10 FC Juárez 0 : 2 Santos Laguna
19:00 Uhr 10 Club Puebla 0 : 1 Mazatlán FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 15 PK-35 Helsinki 0 : 4 FC Honka Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 Ilves 2 : 4 TPS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 TiPS 1 : 0 JyPK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 PK-35 Vantaa 0 : 2 KuPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 14 RoPS 0 : 1 PKKU Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 NJS 3 : 1 FC Hertta Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 14 ONS 7 : 1 P-Iirot Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 14 HPS 6 : 0 IK Myran Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 4 Wormatia Worms 2 : 1 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 5 Florentia 1 : 0 Napoli Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Empoli 0 : 3 AC Milan Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Hellas Verona 1 : 0 Pink Bari Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 KoldingQ 3 : 1 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Nordsjælland 2 : 0 Aalborg BK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Hjørring 5 : 1 AGF Fodbold Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 4 Tottenham 0 : 1 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 FC Famalicão 8 : 0 AD Ovarense Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 UR Cadima 2 : 4 Condeixa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Fiães 1 : 4 Valadares Gaia Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Albergaria 0 : 0 Vicente Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Sporting Braga 7 : 0 Boavista FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 CA Ouriense 1 : 9 Sporting CP Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 GD Estoril 1 : 1 Uniao Torreense Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 A-dos-Francos 1 : 2 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Benfica 4 : 0 SF Damaiense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Ahlerstedt 1 : 6 SVH Andervenne
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 14 Ehime FC Ladies 3 : 2 C. Osaka Ladies
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 14 Grêmio FBPA 1 : 1 São José EC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 13 Nagano Parceiro 2 : 0 Nittaidai FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Issel U17 2 : 1 SSV Rhade U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Borussia MG U17 0 : 0 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Neuenahr U17 0 : 2 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Ibbenbüren U17 0 : 2 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Bremen U17 1 : 1 CZ Jena U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Harburg U17 0 : 3 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 HSV U17 5 : 0 Hannover 96 U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Aurich U17 0 : 2 Zehlendorf U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Un. Berlin U17 0 : 2 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Wolfsburg U17 3 : 2 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Augsburg U17 2 : 1 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 Freiburg U17 11 : 0 Dortelweil U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Hoffenheim U17 2 : 1 Sindelfing. U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Crailsheim U17 0 : 2 Donzdorf U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Alberweiler U17 3 : 2 Bayern U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 7 St.Gallen-Staad 10 : 0 FC Lugano Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 7 YB Frauen 4 : 2 FC Luzern Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:15 Uhr 6 FC Aarau Frauen 1 : 3 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 6 FC Zürich U21 2 : 3 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 6 Femina Worb 2 : 3 FC Luzern Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 6 FC Walperswil 3 : 1 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 6 Frauenteam Thun 6 : 3 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Zulte Waregem 0 : 3 Gent Ladies Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 14 Medkila 4 : 1 IF Fløya
13:00 Uhr 14 FL Fart 1 : 3 KIL/Hemne
15:00 Uhr 14 Hønefoss BK 0 : 6 Øvrevoll Hosle
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 6 Sky Blue FC 3 : 1 Chicago R Stars Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Polen U17 - : - Montenegro U17 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 1 Kroatien U17 - : - Serbien U17 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Niederlande U17 - : - Rumänien U17 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Schweden U17 - : - Albanien U17 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 2 Levante UD 2 : 2 SD Eibar Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Real Betis 1 : 2 Santa Teresa CD Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 2 Atlético Madrid 1 : 1 UDG Tenerife Spielbericht
Premier League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 FK Neman Grodno 13 : 0 BOTSOR Brest Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Zorka-BDU Minsk Spielbericht