Was passiert heute

DFB-Pokal 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Andernach 3 : 1 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Magdeburg 0 : 8 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 VfL Bochum 0 : 11 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Karlsruher SC 0 : 8 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Bor. Bocholt 0 : 3 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Gütersloh 3 : 2 SGS Essen Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 2 Fort. Köln 0 : 2 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 EA Guingamp 2 : 1 Le Havre AC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 Paris FC 3 : 1 Stade de Reims Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 Bordeaux 5 : 1 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 ASJ Soyaux 0 : 1 Issy Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 7 Montpellier HSC 0 : 5 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 13 Mazatlán FC 2 : 0 Cruz Azul Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 13 CD Toluca 1 : 3 Atlas Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 PK-35 Helsinki 1 : 3 JyPK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Ilves 4 : 1 PK-35 Vantaa Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 17 Åland 3 : 0 KuPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Saku Sporting 1 : 2 Tallinna Kalev
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 Nõmme Kalju 0 : 0 JKT/Suure-Jaani
15:00 Uhr 5 Tartu JK 3 : 1 Põlva Lootos
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 16 TuWe 1 : 4 VIFK Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 RoPS 7 : 0 FC Hertta Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 16 IK Myran 3 : 2 P-Iirot Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 PKKU 2 : 0 NJS Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 HPS 5 : 4 ONS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 FC Bergheim 2 : 3 FC Wacker Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 7 USV Neulengbach 4 : 1 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Carinthians 2 : 1 LUV Graz Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 SVK Wildcats 1 : 1 Kleinmünchen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Wiener SC 3 : 2 Geretsberg Spielbericht
Superliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 11 Zvezda-2005 0 : 0 FK Krasnodar Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 FK Yenisey 0 : 2 Ryazan VDV Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 11 Zenit 0 : 3 Lok Moskau Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 2 SV Budberg 0 : 3 VfR Warbeyen Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Hjørring 3 : 1 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 AGF Fodbold 2 : 0 Aalborg BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Real Betis 0 : 5 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 Esp. Barcelona 0 : 1 SD Eibar Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 La Coruña 1 : 2 Santa Teresa CD Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 4 Madrid CFF 1 : 0 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 FC Valencia 1 : 1 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 6 TuS Bröckel 1 : 3 Hannover 96 II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 9 NSK Sagamihara 0 : 1 Albirex Ladies Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 9 JEF Utd. Ladies 1 : 3 NTV Beleza Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 16 AS Elfen 4 : 1 Harima Albion
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 3 Dep. Alavés 3 : 1 UD Collerense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 2 CD Pozoalbense 0 : 1 Granada CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 3 Levante UD B 2 : 1 Joventut Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 Medyk Konin 2 : 0 AZS UJ Kraków Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 TS ROW Rybnik 1 : 5 UKS SMS Łódź Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Augsburg U17 - : - Dortelweil U17 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Speyer U17 - : - FC Iserlohn U17 Vorbericht
11:30 Uhr 7 Gütersloh U17 - : - Ibbenbüren U17 Vorbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 1. FC Köln U17 - : - Issel U17 Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 SGS Essen U17 - : - SSV Rhade U17 Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Saarbrücken U17 - : - Leverkusen U17 Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Neuenahr U17 - : - Borussia MG U17 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 9 FC Zürich 8 : 0 FC Lugano Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 FC Staad 1 : 2 FC Basel Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 FC Luzern 0 : 2 Servette FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 20 KIF Örebro DFF 5 : 1 Umeå IK Spielbericht
Elitettan 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 25 Morön BK 1 : 0 Bollstanäs SK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 25 Brommapojkarna 1 : 1 Sandvikens IF Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 25 Älvsjö AIK FF 0 : 3 Hammarby IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 25 IFK Kalmar 1 : 2 Alingsås FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 25 AIK Solna 2 : 0 Lidköpings FK Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 25 Mallbackens IF 2 : 1 Kvarnsveden Spielbericht
Toppserien 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 Klepp IL 2 : 1 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 16 Røa IL 1 : 3 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 IL Sandviken 1 : 0 Kolbotn Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 Amazon Grimstad 2 : 0 FL Fart
15:00 Uhr 16 Stabæk FK 7 : 0 KIL/Hemne
Premier League 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 20 Zorka-BDU Minsk 5 : 0 Dnepr - Mogilev Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 20 BOTSOR Brest 1 : 9 ABFF WU-19 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 20 Dynamo Minsk 9 : 0 FC Bobruichanka Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 FK Minsk 0 : 0 FK Neman Grodno Spielbericht