Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 Leverkusen 2 : 5 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 SV Meppen 0 : 3 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 MSV Duisburg 0 : 3 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 SC Freiburg 2 : 1 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 SC Sand 1 : 3 SGS Essen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 15 Club Puebla 0 : 5 Guadalajara Spielbericht
23:45 Uhr 15 Club Necaxa 2 : 1 CD Toluca Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 PK-35 Vantaa 3 : 0 TPS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 HJK 3 : 0 JyPK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 FC Honka 1 : 3 Åland Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 PK-35 Helsinki 0 : 1 Ilves Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 KuPS 1 : 1 TiPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
22:00 Uhr 3 FC São Paulo 1 : 3 Avaí Kindermann Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 14 VIFK 6 : 1 HauPa Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 14 TuWe 4 : 1 FC Sport-j Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 8 Sturm Graz 0 : 0 USV Neulengbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Südburgenland 0 : 3 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 FC Wacker 0 : 1 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
Superliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 12 FK Krasnodar 0 : 0 FK Yenisey Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Ryazan VDV 0 : 1 ZSKA Moskau Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 FK Chertanovo 0 : 4 Zenit Spielbericht
Serie A 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 7 Juventus 4 : 0 Sassuolo Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 Hellas Verona 0 : 0 San Marino Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Chelsea FC 4 : 0 Everton FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Birmingham City 1 : 2 West Ham United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Brighton & Hove 0 : 2 Aston Villa Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 6 Manchester Utd 1 : 0 Arsenal Spielbericht
Serie B 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 Brescia Calcio 1 : 1 Orobica
15:00 Uhr 7 US Pontedera 0 : 1 FC Ravenna
15:00 Uhr 7 Riozzese Como 3 : 0 Chievo Verona
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Durham 1 : 1 Charlton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Blackburn 3 : 0 London Bees Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Crystal Palace 3 : 1 Coventry United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Leicester City 1 : 0 Lewes FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Liverpool 1 : 0 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 Real Sociedad 1 : 2 UDG Tenerife Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 SD Eibar 1 : 3 Real Madrid Spielbericht
16:15 Uhr 6 Atlético Madrid 0 : 0 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 6 La Coruña 1 : 2 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 6 Uniao Torreense 3 : 4 Benfica Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Amora 2 : 1 SF Damaiense Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 GD Estoril 0 : 1 CF Benfica Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Sporting CP 13 : 0 A-dos-Francos Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 6 FC Famalicão 2 : 1 UR Cadima Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Boavista FC 3 : 1 Fiães Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Condeixa 3 : 1 Vicente Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 16 Iga FC Kunoichi 0 : 1 Albirex Ladies Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 16 MHI Urawa Reds 5 : 1 Ehime FC Ladies Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 16 NTV Beleza 1 : 1 C. Osaka Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 17 Yamato Sylphid 2 : 0 NSSU Yokohama
05:00 Uhr 17 Bunnys Kyoto 0 : 1 Yokohama FC
06:00 Uhr 17 SFIDA Setagaya 3 : 1 Orca Kamogawa
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 PM Friol 1 : 2 Atl. Madrid B Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 CD Parquesol 2 : 1 Real Oviedo Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 CF Pozuelo 2 : 4 Racing Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 UD Collerense 1 : 1 Athletic Club B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 SE AEM 1 : 3 FC Barcelona B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 CE Seagull 2 : 1 CA Osasuna Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 3 Córdoba CF 1 : 0 UDG Tenerife B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 CFF Cáceres 0 : 3 CD Pozoalbense Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 Granada CF 3 : 2 Málaga CF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 CD Juan Grande 0 : 1 FF La Solana Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 4 Joventut 3 : 2 FC Valencia B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 RU Tenerife 1 : 0 CD Femarguín Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 4 Alhama CF 0 : 3 Villarreal CF Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 11 Sportis KKP 0 : 9 Sosnowiec Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 GKS Katowice 6 : 3 LOTOS Gdańsk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Ladomyr 3 : 1 Pantery Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 SSV Rhade U17 - : - Leverkusen U17 Vorbericht
SWPL 1 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 3 Motherwell LFC 0 : 3 Glasgow City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Celtic FC 1 : 0 Spartans WFC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Farmington FC 3 : 0 Hearts Women Spielbericht
17:10 Uhr 3 Hibernian 0 : 1 Rangers WFC Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 21 Piteå IF 0 : 3 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Umeå IK 0 : 0 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
Elitettan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 26 Sandvikens IF 2 : 0 Sunnanå SK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 26 Alingsås FC 1 : 1 Mallbackens IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 6 PSV 1 : 0 ADO Den Haag Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 RSC Anderlecht 10 : 0 KRC Genk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 17 Hafnarfjörður - : - Valur Reykjavík Vorbericht
15:30 Uhr 17 Breiðablik - : - Fylkir Vorbericht
15:30 Uhr 17 KR Reykjavík - : - Þór/KA Vorbericht
15:30 Uhr 17 Selfoss - : - Vestmannaeyjar Vorbericht
1. Divisjon 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 Amazon Grimstad 0 : 1 Medkila
13:00 Uhr 17 FL Fart 1 : 6 Stabæk FK
13:00 Uhr 17 KIL/Hemne 3 : 0 IF Fløya
13:00 Uhr 17 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 : 1 Grei Kvinner
13:00 Uhr 17 Åsane FD 4 : 1 Hønefoss BK
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 Maribor Tabor - : - ZNK Pomurje Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 ŽNK Olimpija - : - ZNK Radomlje Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 ŽNK Cerklje - : - ND Primorje Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Bunyodkor 1 : 0 FC Sogdiana Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 PFC Sevinch 3 : 2 AGMK Olmaliq Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 FC Metallurg 1 : 0 Pakhtakor Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 Portugal U17 - : - Irland U17 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 Mazedonien U17 - : - Wales U17 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 6 Osnabrücker SC - : - Henstedt-Ulz Vorbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Delmenhorst - : - Burg Gretesch Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 VfL Jesteburg - : - ATS Buntentor Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 SV Werder II - : - Hamburger SV Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 FC St. Pauli - : - Walddörfer SV Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Meppen II - : - Holstein Kiel Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 TSC Wellingsbüttel - : - Hannover 96 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:15 Uhr 9 Győri ETO FC 0 : 6 MTK Hungária Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 10 Union Berlin - : - Türkiyemspor Berlin Vorbericht
Premier League 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 ABFF WU-19 0 : 3 FK Minsk Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Dnepr - Mogilev 6 : 0 BOTSOR Brest Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 FC Bobruichanka 2 : 4 Zorka-BDU Minsk Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 FK Neman Grodno 1 : 1 Dynamo Minsk Spielbericht