Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 10 MSV Duisburg 1 : 6 SGS Essen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 9 FC Fleury 2 : 0 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 Issy 1 : 6 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 ASJ Soyaux 1 : 2 Stade de Reims Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 9 Montpellier HSC 3 : 1 Le Havre AC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 FC Barcelona 5 : 1 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 9 Real Betis 0 : 3 Real Madrid Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 FC Sevilla 0 : 0 FC Valencia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 5 Madrid CFF B 2 : 0 CF Pozuelo Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 6 Espanyol B 2 : 4 CA Osasuna Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 ASA Aarhus 0 : 3 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
Coppa Italia 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 4 Chievo Verona 0 : 4 Empoli
00:00 Uhr 5 Tavagnacco 0 : 5 AS Roma
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 LSK Kvinner 2 : 1 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 11 FC Zürich 2 : 0 FC Basel Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 11 YB Frauen 2 : 2 Servette FC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 11 FC Staad 0 : 0 FC Luzern Spielbericht
Super League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 Club Brugge 0 : 4 Oud-Heverlee Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 Zulte Waregem 1 : 3 KRC Genk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Vicente 2 : 2 Valadares Gaia Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 8 FC Famalicão 5 : 0 Albergaria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 CA Ouriense 0 : 2 GD Estoril Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 A-dos-Francos 0 : 3 Uniao Torreense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 VIFK 0 : 6 JyPK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 Mariupol 3 : 1 Pantery Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 11 WFC Zhytlobud-1 7 : 0 Nika Mykolajiw Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 MTK Hungária 8 : 0 Haladás FC Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Ferencváros 8 : 0 Győri ETO FC Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Szent Mihály 3 : 0 Kelen SC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 17 Tigres UANL 4 : 1 Guadalajara Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 17 Queretaro FC 1 : 2 Cruz Azul Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 18 MHI Urawa Reds 1 : 1 NSK Sagamihara Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 18 JEF Utd. Ladies 3 : 3 C. Osaka Ladies Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 18 NTV Beleza 2 : 2 Ehime FC Ladies Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 18 Iga FC Kunoichi 0 : 2 Sendai Ladies Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 18 INAC Kobe 2 : 0 Albirex Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 5 Navbahor FC 2 : 1 WFC Andijon Spielbericht
08:30 Uhr 5 FC Surxon 0 : 6 FC Buxoro Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 5 Lokomotiv 0 : 1 Qizilqum PFK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 10 FSV Babelsberg 74 - : - Hohen Neuendorf Vorbericht