Was passiert heute

DFB-Pokal 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Turbine Potsdam 2 : 1 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Werder Bremen 5 : 3 SV Meppen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 Rayo Vallecano 3 : 1 La Coruña Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 15 Real Sociedad 3 : 1 Real Madrid Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 15 Logroño 2 : 2 Santa Teresa CD Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 Sporting Gijón 1 : 2 Madrid CFF B Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr 9 Atl. Madrid B 1 : 1 CD Parquesol Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 13 Espanyol B 0 : 2 Zaragoza CFF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 15 Dep. Alavés 1 : 2 CA Osasuna Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 FC Barcelona B 0 : 2 Athletic Club B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 14 FF La Solana 1 : 2 CD Juan Grande Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 Málaga CF 2 : 0 CFF Cáceres Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 UDG Tenerife B 4 : 1 Córdoba CF Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr 14 Granada CF 0 : 1 CD Pozoalbense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 18 Villarreal CF 1 : 1 RU Tenerife Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 18 Alhama CF 5 : 0 FC Valencia B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 18 UD Aldaia CF 2 : 2 Levante UD B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 10 Birmingham City 0 : 4 Manchester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Aston Villa 0 : 4 Arsenal Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 Tottenham 2 : 3 Everton FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 13 Liverpool 3 : 0 London Bees Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Coventry United 0 : 2 Charlton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Leicester City 1 : 0 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 16 London City 0 : 1 Durham Spielbericht
1. liga žen 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Slovácko 1 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň
14:30 Uhr 9 Pardubice 0 : 2 Dukla Praha
Eredivisie Cup 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 sc Heerenveen 1 : 3 AFC Ajax Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 FC Twente 5 : 4 PSV Spielbericht
Serie A 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 14 AS Roma 2 : 0 Empoli Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 14 San Marino 1 : 3 Juventus Spielbericht
Serie B 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 17 Riozzese Como 0 : 0 Lazio Women
14:30 Uhr 17 Chievo Verona 0 : 2 Brescia Calcio
14:30 Uhr 17 AC Perugia 0 : 1 Cesena FC
14:30 Uhr 17 Tavagnacco 2 : 0 Orobica
14:30 Uhr 17 Cittadella 1 : 3 ASD Pomigliano
14:30 Uhr 17 US Pontedera 0 : 1 Vicenza
15:00 Uhr 17 SSD Roma CF 3 : 0 FC Ravenna
Super League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 Club Brugge 2 : 0 Charleroi Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 14 Oud-Heverlee 3 : 0 KRC Genk Spielbericht
Campeao 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Sporting CP 1 : 0 Condeixa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Uniao Torreense 1 : 7 FC Famalicão Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Benfica 4 : 2 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 AD Ovarense 0 : 1 Valadares Gaia Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 UR Cadima 0 : 3 Boavista FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Vicente 2 : 0 Fiães Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Amora 3 : 0 CA Ouriense Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 A-dos-Francos 1 : 2 GD Estoril Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 CF Benfica 2 : 3 SF Damaiense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 8 Guadalajara 5 : 1 Club Leon Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 8 Club Puebla 0 : 1 Queretaro FC Spielbericht
W-League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:05 Uhr 10 Melbourne V. 1 : 1 Canberra United Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 14 Kigoma Sisterz 2 : 0 Baobab Queens
00:00 Uhr 14 JKT Queens 0 : 4 Simba Queens SC
00:00 Uhr 14 Ruvuma Queens 3 : 1 TSC Queens
00:00 Uhr 14 Mapinduzi Queen 2 : 4 A-Girls
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 FSV Babelsberg 74 - : - FC Viktoria Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Türkiyemspor Berlin - : - Hohen Neuendorf Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Rostocker FC - : - Union Berlin Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 CZ Jena II - : - Magdeburg Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Bischofswerda - : - 1. FFV Erfurt Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Leipzig-Süd - : - RB Leipzig II Vorbericht