Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Mönchengladbach 1 : 4 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 Potsdam II 5 : 1 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Wolfsburg II 0 : 0 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 FC Bayern II 1 : 1 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Niederkirchen 0 : 4 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Saarbrücken 2 : 2 Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Andernach 1 : 2 E. Frankfurt II Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 0 Bayern München Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 Paris SG 7 : 0 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 25 Sporting Huelva 4 : 2 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 25 Athletic Bilbao 2 : 1 Santa Teresa CD Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 25 FC Barcelona 7 : 1 Levante UD Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 25 Real Betis 0 : 0 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 Logroño 0 : 4 Real Madrid Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Sporting Gijón 2 : 1 Athletic Club B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 CD Parquesol 0 : 4 Zaragoza CFF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 Málaga CF 0 : 1 UD Aldaia CF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 FF La Solana 1 : 1 CD Femarguín Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 19 Chelsea FC 6 : 0 Birmingham City Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Everton FC 3 : 1 Aston Villa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Brighton & Hove 1 : 0 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Bristol City 0 : 4 Arsenal Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Tottenham 0 : 3 Manchester City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 20 Liverpool 2 : 0 Lewes FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Blackburn 0 : 1 Coventry United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Charlton 3 : 1 London Bees Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Crystal Palace 0 : 3 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Leicester City 2 : 0 London City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Sunderland AFC 5 : 1 Sheffield FCL
14:00 Uhr 2 Brighouse Town 3 : 0 Newcastle Utd.
14:00 Uhr 2 West Bromwich 5 : 2 Lincoln City
14:00 Uhr 2 Chichester 3 : 1 Kent Football
14:00 Uhr 2 Keynsham Town 0 : 1 Yeovil United
15:00 Uhr 2 Middlesbrough 3 : 1 Hull City LFC
15:00 Uhr 2 Burnley FC 1 : 0 Fylde LFC
15:00 Uhr 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers 8 : 7 Nottingham WFC
15:00 Uhr 2 Loughborough Foxes LFC 0 : 6 Derby County
15:00 Uhr 2 Stoke City 0 : 3 Wem Town
15:00 Uhr 2 Crawley Wasps LFC 2 : 3 Gillingham LFC
15:00 Uhr 2 Billericay Town LFC 2 : 1 Ipswich Town WFC
15:00 Uhr 2 Hounslow WFC 0 : 4 Leyton Orient
15:00 Uhr 2 Portsmouth LFC 2 : 0 Cheltenham Town Ladies
15:00 Uhr 2 Cardiff City 0 : 1 Oxford United
16:00 Uhr 2 FC Watford 3 : 1 Milton Keynes
16:00 Uhr 2 Southampton FC 3 : 0 Plymouth Argyle
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 4 BK Häcken FF 1 : 0 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 5 AFC Ajax 3 : 2 FC Twente Spielbericht
SWPL 1 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 Hearts Women 0 : 6 Rangers WFC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Motherwell LFC 2 : 3 Farmington FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Spartans WFC 2 : 0 Hibernian Spielbericht
17:10 Uhr 8 Celtic FC 0 : 3 Glasgow City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 ABFF WU-19 0 : 0 FC Bobruichanka Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 13 FFC Vorderland 0 : 3 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 13 USV Neulengbach 2 : 3 St. Pölten Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 Astra Hungary 5 : 1 Haladás FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 Szent Mihály 0 : 0 Diósgyöri Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 14 Club Puebla 2 : 3 Monterrey Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
08:00 Uhr 1 Brisbane Roar 2 : 6 Melbourne V. Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 2 NSSU Yokohama 0 : 5 Iga FC Kunoichi Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 2 Yamato Sylphid 1 : 1 Yokohama FC Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 2 Harima Albion 2 : 1 SFIDA Setagaya Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 2 Ange. Hiroshima 0 : 2 Orca Kamogawa Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 Nkwazi Queens 2 : 0 Nkana Queens
00:00 Uhr 3 Police Doves Q. 1 : 6 ZESCO United
00:00 Uhr 3 Indeni Roses 1 : 1 Red Arrows