Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 Werder Bremen 2 : 1 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 SGS Essen 3 : 1 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Turbine Potsdam 1 : 0 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 2 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Eintr Frankfurt 4 : 0 SC Sand Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 Carl Zeiss Jena 3 : 1 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Gütersloh 3 : 1 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 FC Bayern II 2 : 0 E. Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Andernach 1 : 3 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 26 FC Sevilla 3 : 2 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 26 Real Madrid 1 : 1 Real Betis Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Dep. Alavés 3 : 2 Atl. Madrid B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 SE AEM 3 : 0 Real Oviedo Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 FC Barcelona B 3 : 0 Madrid CFF B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 5 CD Parquesol 0 : 2 UD Collerense Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 Sporting Gijón 2 : 2 CE Seagull Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 CF Pozuelo 0 : 3 Athletic Club B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Funda. Albacete 2 : 1 CFF Cáceres Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 RU Tenerife 2 : 0 CD Pozoalbense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 5 Málaga CF 0 : 2 CD Femarguín Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 4 Birmingham City 5 : 1 Coventry United Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 West Ham United 11 : 0 Chichester Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Leicester City 1 : 0 Liverpool Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Middlesbrough 0 : 9 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Burnley FC 0 : 6 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Everton FC 2 : 1 Durham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Huddersfield T. 3 : 2 Derby County Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Reading 2 : 3 Tottenham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Oxford United 1 : 2 Charlton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Arsenal 10 : 0 Gillingham LFC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Lewes FC 1 : 2 Southampton FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Brighton & Hove 1 : 0 Bristol City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Crystal Palace 3 : 0 London Bees Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 : 5 Blackburn Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Vittsjö GIK 2 : 1 Piteå IF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Hammarby IF 0 : 1 BK Häcken FF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Eskilstuna Utd 1 : 1 Kristianstad Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 Linköpings FC 0 : 1 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
Elitettan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Morön BK 4 : 1 Alingsås FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Mallbackens IF 0 : 1 Brommapojkarna Spielbericht
1. liga žen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 Slovácko 1 : 0 Slovan Liberec
KNVB Beker 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 2 PSV 1 : 0 AFC Ajax Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 18 AC Milan 4 : 0 Napoli Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 18 Sassuolo 0 : 3 Juventus Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 San Marino 0 : 2 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
Serie B 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 22 Orobica 0 : 3 Lazio Women
15:00 Uhr 22 Cesena FC 2 : 0 Brescia Calcio
15:00 Uhr 22 Chievo Verona 3 : 1 Tavagnacco
15:00 Uhr 22 Cittadella 1 : 0 US Pontedera
15:00 Uhr 22 ASD Pomigliano 2 : 0 Riozzese Como
15:00 Uhr 22 FC Ravenna 1 : 1 Vicenza
15:00 Uhr 22 SSD Roma CF 4 : 0 AC Perugia
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 22 FC Basel 0 : 0 GC Zürich Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 FC Basel U19 1 : 2 GC Zürich U19
SWPL 1 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Rangers WFC 1 : 0 Hibernian Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Hearts Women 1 : 1 Farmington FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Spartans WFC 1 : 5 Celtic FC Spielbericht
17:10 Uhr 10 Glasgow City 8 : 0 Motherwell LFC Spielbericht
Superliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 4 Zvezda-2005 0 : 0 Lok Moskau Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 ZSKA Moskau 3 : 0 FK Yenisey Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FK Krasnodar 1 : 1 FK Chertanovo Spielbericht
Premier League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 4 FC Bobruichanka 3 : 2 FK Vitebsk Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 Dynamo Minsk 2 : 0 FK Neman Grodno Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 Altenmarkt 1 : 4 FC Wacker Spielbericht
A Lyga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 FK Vilnius 0 : 1 MFA Žalgiris Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 FK Banga 5 : 0 FK Utenos Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 16 Sportis KKP 1 : 5 AZS UJ Kraków Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Górnik Łęczna 7 : 0 LOTOS Gdańsk Spielbericht
Campeao 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Sporting CP 2 : 0 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 FC Famalicão 2 : 1 Condeixa Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 10 Sporting Braga 1 : 2 Benfica Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 10 Albergaria 2 : 1 Uniao Torreense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 9 Vicente 0 : 1 Boavista FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 UR Cadima 2 : 1 Valadares Gaia Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 AD Ovarense 6 : 0 Fiães Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 9 CF Benfica 0 : 1 CA Ouriense Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 9 Amora 0 : 1 GD Estoril Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 9 A-dos-Francos 0 : 2 SF Damaiense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 FC Honka 2 : 2 Ilves Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 WFC Zhytlobud-2 3 : 0 Mariupol Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Ladomyr 5 : 2 FC Karpaty Lwiw Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 17 Astra Hungary 1 : 5 Ferencváros Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 1 Ereglispor 2 : 1 Kocaeli Bayan Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 1 Konak 0 : 0 Kayseri Gencler Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 1 Kirecburnu 3 : 6 Fomget Genclik Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 1 ALG Spor 7 : 0 Dudullu Spielbericht
1. ŽFL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 15 ŽFK Ekonomist 0 : 2 ŽFK Budućnost Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:15 Uhr 4 HB Tórshavn 2 : 1 NSÍ Runavík Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 AB/B71 0 : 7 Víkingur Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 EBS/Skála 0 : 1 KÍ Klaksvík Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 3 TB/FCS/Royn 10 : 0 MB Miðvágur Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 3 AB/B71 II 0 : 0 Víkingur II Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 HB II 7 : 0 NSÍ II Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 3 B36 II 7 : 0 KÍ II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 1 Corinthians 3 : 0 Napoli-SC Spielbericht
01:00 Uhr 1 Internacional 1 : 1 FC Santos Spielbericht
01:00 Uhr 1 FC São Paulo 1 : 1 Grêmio FBPA Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 1 CR Flamengo 1 : 1 Minas Brasília Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 1 Botafogo FR 0 : 0 EC Bahia Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 1 Cruzeiro EC 1 : 1 Real Brasília Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 4 NSSU Yokohama 1 : 0 C. Osaka Ladies Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 4 Harima Albion 0 : 1 Ehime FC Ladies Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 4 SFIDA Setagaya 1 : 2 Yokohama FC Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 4 NGU Loveledge 0 : 2 Iga FC Kunoichi Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 2 Yunogo Belle 1 : 4 Shizuoka Asreg.
05:00 Uhr 2 Fukuoka Anclas 0 : 3 Norddea
06:00 Uhr 2 Bunnys Gunma 1 : 1 JFA Academy
06:00 Uhr 2 Kibi Charme 1 : 2 Tsukuba FC L.
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 Gaspo Women FC - : - Mathare United Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 Olympique Lyon 1 : 2 PSG Spielbericht