Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 18 MSV Duisburg 0 : 4 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 SV Meppen 1 : 0 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 SC Sand 6 : 1 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 SC Freiburg 0 : 3 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 Carl Zeiss Jena 3 : 1 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Mönchengladbach 0 : 4 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Gütersloh 3 : 0 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 RB Leipzig 1 : 1 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 Andernach 1 : 3 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 10 Saarbrücken 3 : 3 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Würzburg 5 : 0 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 27 Athletic Bilbao 2 : 1 Logroño Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 27 Sporting Huelva 2 : 1 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 27 Santa Teresa CD 2 : 0 SD Eibar Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 27 Madrid CFF 0 : 2 Real Madrid Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 27 La Coruña 1 : 1 FC Valencia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 5 FC Barcelona B 0 : 2 Real Oviedo Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 CA Osasuna 5 : 0 Madrid CFF B Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Dep. Alavés 3 : 0 Racing Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr 5 SE AEM 1 : 1 Atl. Madrid B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 UD Collerense 4 : 1 Sporting Gijón Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 6 Espanyol B 2 : 3 CD Parquesol Spielbericht
15:45 Uhr 6 Zaragoza CFF 2 : 1 CF Pozuelo Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 Funda. Albacete 2 : 1 UDG Tenerife B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 Villarreal CF 4 : 0 CFF Cáceres Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 6 CD Femarguín 4 : 0 Córdoba CF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 UD Aldaia CF 0 : 0 FF La Solana Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 20 Manchester Utd 4 : 1 Tottenham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Arsenal 2 : 0 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Birmingham City 1 : 1 Reading Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 20 West Ham United 0 : 0 Everton FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 Charlton 2 : 1 Durham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Coventry United 5 : 2 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Lewes FC 1 : 0 Leicester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 London Bees 3 : 2 Blackburn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Sheffield Utd 0 : 1 Liverpool Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Piteå IF 0 : 2 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
Elitettan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Sundsvalls DFF 1 : 1 Borgeby FK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 IFK Kalmar 1 : 0 Morön BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 1 PSV 3 : 1 AFC Ajax Spielbericht
Coppa Italia 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 9 Juventus 3 : 2 AS Roma Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 4 FC Appenzell 1 : 3 GC Zürich Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 10 FC Zürich U19 4 : 5 FC Basel U19
14:00 Uhr 10 Aarau U19 0 : 4 FCO U19
SWPL 1 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Hearts Women 0 : 4 Glasgow City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Rangers WFC 11 : 0 Farmington FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Spartans WFC 3 : 1 Motherwell LFC Spielbericht
17:10 Uhr 12 Celtic FC 3 : 1 Hibernian Spielbericht
Premier League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 Dnepr - Mogilev 2 : 1 FC Bobruichanka Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Zorka-BDU Minsk 0 : 7 Dynamo Minsk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 14 SV Horn 0 : 2 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 Landhaus/Wien 1 : 2 USV Neulengbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 9 Rankweil 1 : 1 Wiener SC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Carinthians 1 : 1 Kleinmünchen Spielbericht
A Lyga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 FK Vilnius 5 : 1 FK Utenos Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Kauno Žalgiris 0 : 6 MFA Žalgiris Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 FK Gintra 7 : 1 FK Banga Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 17 UKS SMS Łódź 9 : 0 LSK Rolnik Spielbericht
Campeao 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 Condeixa 0 : 2 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 11 Sporting CP 8 : 0 Albergaria Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 11 Benfica 3 : 1 FC Famalicão Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 11 Uniao Torreense 3 : 2 Sporting Braga Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 10 Fiães 0 : 5 Vicente Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 10 Boavista FC 3 : 0 UR Cadima Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 10 Valadares Gaia 1 : 1 AD Ovarense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 10 CA Ouriense 1 : 0 Amora Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 10 GD Estoril 5 : 0 A-dos-Francos Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 10 SF Damaiense 3 : 0 CF Benfica Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Ilves 2 5 : 1 VIFK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 VJS 0 : 2 TPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Voskhod 1 : 2 Ladomyr Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 3 Pantery 2 : 3 Nika Mykolajiw Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 Kelen SC 5 : 2 Szent Mihály Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 18 Astra Hungary 1 : 4 Diósgyöri Spielbericht
1. ŽFL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 17 ŽFK Cvetex 1 : 14 ŽFK Breznica
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 5 B36 Tórshavn 5 : 1 AB/B71 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 5 Víkingur 5 : 1 HB Tórshavn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 4 Víkingur II 1 : 4 EBS/Skála II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 HB II 13 : 0 KÍ II Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 4 B36 II 15 : 0 MB Miðvágur Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 16 Club América 2 : 1 Cruz Azul Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 3 SE Palmeiras 4 : 2 Cruzeiro EC Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 3 Napoli-SC 2 : 2 EC Bahia Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 3 CR Flamengo 0 : 1 Internacional Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 5 Orca Kamogawa 0 : 0 Harima Albion Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 5 NSSU Yokohama 4 : 1 Ange. Hiroshima Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 5 Iga FC Kunoichi 2 : 0 Yamato Sylphid Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 3 Norddea 2 : 3 JFA Academy
05:00 Uhr 3 Kibi Charme 0 : 1 Fukuoka Anclas
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 PSG 1 : 1 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 8 Bayern München 2 : 1 Chelsea FC Spielbericht