Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 22 SC Sand 1 : 0 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 SC Freiburg 5 : 0 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 MSV Duisburg 1 : 3 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 Turbine Potsdam 2 : 2 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 VfL Wolfsburg 8 : 0 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 Bayern München 4 : 0 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 18 RB Leipzig 0 : 2 Carl Zeiss Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Bor. Bocholt 1 : 5 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 SV Berghofen 0 : 2 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Wolfsburg II 5 : 0 Potsdam II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 18 Würzburg 1 : 3 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 E. Frankfurt II 2 : 1 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 1. FC Köln 2 : 0 Andernach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Niederkirchen 0 : 3 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 Sportfr. Siegen 2 : 0 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 VfL Bochum 1 : 1 Köln II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Hannover 96 2 : 3 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 32 Real Madrid 3 : 2 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 32 Levante UD 4 : 0 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 32 Rayo Vallecano 5 : 0 Santa Teresa CD Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 32 FC Barcelona 3 : 2 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 32 Logroño 1 : 2 SD Eibar Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 32 FC Valencia 3 : 1 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 BK Häcken FF 0 : 0 Piteå IF Spielbericht
Elitettan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 8 Bollstanäs SK 0 : 1 Morön BK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Alingsås FC 3 : 1 IFK Norrköping Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 Brommapojkarna 0 : 2 Uppsala Fotboll Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 Morön BK U19 4 : 2 Hammarby U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 IFK Kalmar U19 2 : 5 KIF Örebro DFF U19
14:00 Uhr 8 KDFF U19 3 : 2 Jitex BK U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Slovácko 0 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň
1. Divisjon 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 FL Fart 1 : 1 Amazon Grimstad
14:00 Uhr 3 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 : 0 Åsane FD
15:30 Uhr 3 Hønefoss BK 2 : 1 IF Fløya
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
21:15 Uhr 6 Fylkir 1 : 2 Stjarnan Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 5 Haukar 0 : 1 HK Kópavogur
16:00 Uhr 5 Augnablik 1 : 2 Víkingur
16:00 Uhr 5 Grótta 1 : 3 Afturelding
20:00 Uhr 5 ÍA Akranes 0 : 3 Hafnarfjörður
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 FC Lugano 1 : 1 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
U19-Playoffs 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 2 FCO U19 - : - FC Luzern U19 Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 FC Basel U19 - : - Aarau U19 Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 FC Zürich U19 - : - GC Zürich U19 Vorbericht
SWPL 1 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:10 Uhr 21 Glasgow City 2 : 0 Rangers WFC Spielbericht
17:10 Uhr 21 Hearts Women 1 : 1 Spartans WFC Spielbericht
17:10 Uhr 21 Hibernian 7 : 0 Farmington FC Spielbericht
17:10 Uhr 21 Motherwell LFC 0 : 8 Celtic FC Spielbericht
A Lyga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 MFA Žalgiris 6 : 0 Kauno Žalgiris Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 FK Utenos 0 : 7 FK Vilnius Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 FK Banga 0 : 10 FK Gintra Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 FC Honka 3 : 1 Åland Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 TiPS 5 : 1 JyPK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 KuPS 2 : 0 Ilves Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 TuWe 1 : 5 ONS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 HauPa 2 : 2 VJS Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 EBK 1 : 4 P-Iirot Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 NJS 2 : 0 TPS Spielbericht
T18 SM 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 VIFK T18 2 : 2 JyPK T18
13:30 Uhr 1 EPS T18 8 : 0 TP-47 T18
15:00 Uhr 1 Ilves T18 4 : 3 KPV T18 Spielbericht
16:40 Uhr 1 FC Honka T18 4 : 0 ONS T18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 2 Szent Mihály - : - Puskas FC Vorbericht
NWSL 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 4 Gotham FC 1 : 0 OL Reign Spielbericht
04:30 Uhr 4 Portland Thorns 3 : 0 Louisville FC Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 4 Kansas City 0 : 1 Houston Dash Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 4 Washington 1 : 1 Orlando Pride Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 13 SE Palmeiras 1 : 1 FC São Paulo Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 13 Avaí Kindermann 2 : 1 FC Santos Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 13 Minas Brasília 1 : 0 EC Bahia Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 13 Ferroviária 1 : 2 Grêmio FBPA Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 11 Speranza Osaka 1 : 0 Orca Kamogawa Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 11 Iga FC Kunoichi 3 : 2 C. Osaka Ladies Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 11 NSSU Yokohama 0 : 2 Ehime FC Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 8 Kibi Charme 1 : 4 Bunnys Gunma
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 14 ZISD Queens FC 1 : 1 Assembly FC
00:00 Uhr 14 YASA Queens 1 : 0 Police Doves Q.
15:00 Uhr 14 Nkana Queens 0 : 3 Mufulira Wander
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 13 Thika Queens 4 : 1 Kibera SLFC
11:00 Uhr 13 Mathare United 0 : 4 Zetech Sparks