Was passiert heute

2. Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 SV Meppen 5 : 0 SV Elversberg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 Hoffenheim II 4 : 1 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 E. Frankfurt II 4 : 1 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 FC Bayern II 0 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Wolfsburg II 1 : 2 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Andernach 3 : 1 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Hamburger SV II 5 : 3 Eilbek Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Eimsbüttel 6 : 0 WSV II
13:00 Uhr 1 SC Egenbüttel 2 : 1 GW Eimsbüttel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 FC Bergedorf 5 : 4 Harburger TB Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 FCU Tornesch 1 : 1 Victoria Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 TuS Berne 2 : 1 Concordia Spielbericht
Elitettan 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 IFK Norrköping 0 : 1 Jitex BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 IK Uppsala U19 1 : 4 AIK Solna U19
14:00 Uhr 12 Piteå IF U19 2 : 0 Djurgårdens IF DFF U19
14:45 Uhr 12 Morön BK U19 0 : 1 BP U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Eskilstuna United U19 7 : 0 IFK Kalmar U19
14:00 Uhr 12 Linköpings FC U19 1 : 2 KDFF U19
15:00 Uhr 12 Lidköping U19 3 : 3 Växjö DFF U19
1. liga žen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Sparta Praha 3 : 0 Lokomotiva Brno
Kvindeliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 KoldingQ 0 : 1 HB Køge Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Hjørring 2 : 0 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 FC THY-Thisted 1 : 0 AGF Fodbold Spielbericht
Toppserien 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 Stabæk FK 0 : 1 Kolbotn Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Medkila 4 : 0 Hønefoss BK
Premier League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 19 ABFF WU-19 6 : 0 Dynamo Brest
16:00 Uhr 19 Dnepr - Mogilev 10 : 0 Sbornaya Gomel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Rankweil 3 : 2 SV Krenglbach Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 FC Dornbirn 2 : 0 Carinthians Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 SVK Wildcats 8 : 0 Geretsberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 SV Horn 5 : 1 LUV Graz Spielbericht
A Lyga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 FK Banga 1 : 0 FK Vilnius Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 FK Utenos 0 : 4 Kauno Žalgiris Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 KuPS 5 : 0 PK-35 Helsinki Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Ilves 2 : 4 PK-35 Vantaa Spielbericht
T18 SM 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 9 TP-47 T18 1 : 7 ONS T18
17:00 Uhr 9 HyPS T18 4 : 2 KPV T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 3 Ateks Kiew 0 : 6 Kryvbas Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Ladomyr 2 : 2 Mariupol Spielbericht
Persha Liga A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 DJSSH Nr. 1 5 : 0 Chempion Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Dynamo Kiew 4 : 1 Prikarpatiya Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 DJSSH Nr. 26 1 : 0 Ladomyr-2 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 1 Yunist-DJSS 5 : 2 Kobra-DJSS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 1 Astra Hungary 2 : 1 Puskas FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 Labdarúgó - : - Kazincbarcikai Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 HB II 2 : 1 ÍF Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 13 B36 II - : - AB/B71 II Vorbericht
15:30 Uhr 13 KÍ II 3 : 0 EBS/Skála II
NWSL 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 13 Orlando Pride 1 : 1 Portland Thorns Spielbericht
02:00 Uhr 13 Kansas City 1 : 0 OL Reign Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 13 Gotham FC 1 : 1 Louisville FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 5 Guadalajara 6 : 0 Club Necaxa Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 5 Club Puebla 3 : 0 Cruz Azul Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
21:00 Uhr 1 Ferroviária 3 : 2 FC Santos Spielbericht