Was passiert heute

DFB-Pokal 8 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Rostocker FC 1 : 0 HSV Langenfeld Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Holstein Kiel 0 : 7 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 SV Berghofen 0 : 2 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Saarbrücken 3 : 5 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 TSG Lütter 0 : 7 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 SV Ober-Olm 1 : 4 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Horsthausen 0 : 13 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Sportfr. Siegen 17 : 0 TuS Immendorf Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Wolfsburg U17 3 : 0 CZ Jena U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Un. Berlin U17 4 : 1 Kiel U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Harburg U17 2 : 2 Hannover 96 U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Turbine U17 0 : 4 HSV U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Zehlendorf U17 3 : 0 Neubrandenb U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Speyer U17 2 : 2 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Iserlohn U17 1 : 3 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Borussia MG U17 0 : 0 SSV Rhade U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Saarbrücken U17 1 : 6 Neuenahr U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SG 99 Andernach U17 1 : 5 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Issel U17 0 : 3 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 2 Dortelweil U17 3 : 0 Augsburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Freiburg U17 0 : 2 Bayern U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Hoffenheim U17 8 : 1 FSV Wetzlar U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Eintracht U17 4 : 0 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 WSV II 5 : 2 SC Egenbüttel
17:00 Uhr 2 Victoria 4 : 3 Hamburger SV II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 13 AIK Solna 1 : 0 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
Elitettan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 16 Älvsjö AIK FF 4 : 0 Borgeby FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Mallbackens IF 3 : 1 Bollstanäs SK Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 Sundsvalls DFF 1 : 0 IFK Norrköping Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 16 Brommapojkarna 1 : 3 IFK Kalmar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 AIK Solna U19 2 : 1 Piteå IF U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 13 Växjö DFF U19 2 : 1 Linköpings FC U19
1. liga žen 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 2 Dukla Praha 1 : 2 Slovan Liberec
12:00 Uhr 2 Lokomotiva Brno 4 : 2 Viktoria Plzeň
1. Division 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Varde IF 2 : 0 Næsby/Dalum
15:00 Uhr 3 ASA Aarhus 0 : 3 Odense Q
1. Divisjon 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 Røa IL 7 : 0 FL Fart
14:00 Uhr 10 Hønefoss BK 3 : 2 KIL/Hemne
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 YB Frauen 1 : 0 FC Basel Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 St.Gallen-Staad 5 : 0 FC Aarau Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 1 FC Solothurn 5 : 1 FC Küssnacht Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 1 FC Schlieren 0 : 2 FC Sion Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 1 FC Luzern 1 : 2 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 1 Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 3 FC Oerlikon Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 1 FC Zürich U21 2 : 0 FC Winterthur Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 1 YB Frauen U19 2 : 0 GC Zürich U19
16:00 Uhr 1 FC Luzern U19 3 : 4 FCO U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 SV Krenglbach 0 : 4 SV Horn Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Wiener SC 4 : 1 Altera Porta Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:45 Uhr 2 MKS Tarnovia 0 : 4 UKS SMS Lódź Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 LOTOS Gdańsk 0 : 4 Górnik Lęczna Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Śląsk Wroclaw 0 : 1 Medyk Konin Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 MKS Szczecin 2 : 4 BTS Rekord BB Spielbericht
Super League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Eendracht Aalst 0 : 1 Zulte Waregem Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Club Brugge 4 : 1 Standard Liège Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 HJK 3 : 0 Ilves Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 PK-35 Helsinki 1 : 0 JyPK Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 17 TiPS 2 : 0 HPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 15 PKKU 1 : 0 RoPS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 HauPa 0 : 0 P-Iirot Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 TuWe 1 : 2 VJS Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 EBK 1 : 4 TPS Spielbericht
T18 SM 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 PK-35 T18 1 : 1 ONS T18
12:00 Uhr 10 TP-47 T18 0 : 4 JyPK T18
14:00 Uhr 10 EPS T18 3 : 0 FC Kuusysi T18
15:00 Uhr 10 TPS T18 2 : 3 FC Honka T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 4 Kryvbas 2 : 0 FC Kolos Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 2 Kobra-DJSS 11 : 0 Nika Mykolajiw Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 Puskas FC 1 : 3 Diósgyöri Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Győri ETO FC 3 : 0 Astra Hungary Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 MTK Hungária 2 : 0 Haladás FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 2 Fehervar FC 5 : 1 Budaörs
16:00 Uhr 2 Kazincbarcikai 1 : 0 Monori SE
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 Queretaro FC 4 : 0 FC Juárez Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 6 Cruz Azul 0 : 3 Tigres UANL Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 KÍ Klaksvík 0 : 1 Tallinna Flora Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 NSA Sofia 2 : 1 Rigas FS Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Sarajevo 5 : 3 FC Kiryat Gat Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 FK Minsk 3 : 2 Celtic FC Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 FC Okzhetpes 0 : 4 Lok Moskau Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Olimpia Cluj 0 : 2 Glentoran Belfast Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Brøndby IF 2 : 1 Slovácko Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 ŽFK Breznica 3 : 2 FC Hayasa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Besiktas 4 : 0 Kamenica Sasa Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Vålerenga 2 : 0 Thessaloniki Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Bratislava 1 : 0 Birkirkara FC Spielbericht
16:45 Uhr 2 Dynamo Minsk 2 : 0 Swansea City Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 FK Gintra 1 : 8 Breiðablik Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Benfica 7 : 0 Racing FC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 WFC Zhytlobud-1 4 : 1 ZNK Pomurje Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Mitrovica 3 : 0 Agarista Anenii Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 Levante UD 4 : 3 Rosenborg BK Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 Arsenal 3 : 1 PSV Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 2 Servette FC 1 : 0 Åland Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 2 FC Twente 5 : 3 ŽFK Subotica Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 2 Bordeaux 3 : 1 Kristianstad Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 2 BIIK Kazygurt 0 : 1 Glasgow City Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 2 RSC Anderlecht 0 : 1 ŽNK Osijek Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 2 St. Pölten 1 : 4 Juventus Spielbericht
21:15 Uhr 2 Apollon 2 : 1 ZSKA Moskau Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 8 Spanien U17 4 : 2 Norwegen U17