Was passiert heute

DFB-Pokal 13 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 ATS Buntentor 0 : 10 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 Phoenix Leipzig 0 : 4 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 FC Ingolstadt 0 : 2 Andernach Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Magdeburg 0 : 3 SV Meppen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 SpVgg G. Ebing 3 : 2 Waldenrath-Str. Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 TSV Jahn Calden 0 : 2 Carl Zeiss Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Arm. Bielefeld 3 : 2 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 FSV Babelsberg 5 : 2 Broistedt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Riegelsberg 0 : 5 SV Elversberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Hannover 96 4 : 0 Hertha 03 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Würzburg 2 : 0 FV 09 Nürtingen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 ESV Lokomotive Meiningen - : - Wormatia Worms Vorbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Karlsruher SC 3 : 0 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Harburger TB 2 : 5 FCU Tornesch
12:45 Uhr 2 Eilbek 1 : 0 TuS Berne
15:00 Uhr 2 Concordia 0 : 3 Eimsbüttel Spielbericht
17:15 Uhr 2 GW Eimsbüttel 0 : 1 FC Bergedorf
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 13 Piteå IF 1 : 1 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 13 FC Rosengård 6 : 0 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
Elitettan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:10 Uhr 16 Umeå IK 1 : 1 Alingsås FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Uppsala Fotboll 2 : 2 Morön BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 13 Hammarby U19 4 : 5 Djurgårdens IF DFF U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 13 Lidköping U19 1 : 1 IFK Kalmar U19
18:00 Uhr 13 Jitex BK U19 4 : 4 BK Häcken U19
1. liga žen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Sparta Praha 9 : 0 Pardubice
Kvindeliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 3 Nordsjælland 1 : 3 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
1. Division 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Næstved HG 2 : 3 Vildbjerg SF
1. Divisjon 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 10 Åsane FD 4 : 1 Amazon Grimstad
15:00 Uhr 10 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 : 3 IF Fløya
16:30 Uhr 10 Grei Kvinner 1 : 3 Medkila
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Yverdon Féminin 0 : 5 GC Zürich Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 FC Luzern 5 : 1 FC Lugano Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 FC Basel U19 2 : 1 Aarau U19
14:00 Uhr 1 FC Zürich U19 6 : 2 Servette FC U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 LUV Graz 1 : 5 FC Dornbirn Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 SPG Union/BW 0 : 2 Rankweil Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Carinthians 0 : 0 SVK Wildcats Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Geretsberg 5 : 4 USC Landhaus Spielbericht
A Lyga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 13 FK Utenos 0 : 11 FK Banga Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 13 MFA Žalgiris 2 : 3 FK Vilnius Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Sportis KKP 1 : 2 GKS Katowice Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 17 Ilves 2 1 : 2 RoPS Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 VIFK 1 : 0 ONS Spielbericht
T18 SM 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 10 P-Iirot T18 4 : 0 KPV T18
16:30 Uhr 10 HyPS T18 1 : 1 Valtti T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 4 EMS-Podillya 1 : 0 Ateks Kiew Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Pantery 1 : 2 Mariupol Spielbericht
Persha Liga A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 2 WFC Yatran 1 : 3 Dynamo Kiew Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Chempion 1 : 6 Yantarochka Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 DJSSH Nr. 26 6 : 0 DJSSH Nr. 1 Spielbericht
Persha Liga B 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 FC Vorskla - : - Yunist-DJSS Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FK Chernomorets 0 : 2 JuSK Bagira Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Nyiregyhaza Sp. 3 : 4 Gyulai Amazonok
15:00 Uhr 2 Cigánd SE 0 : 3 FC Hatvan
15:00 Uhr 2 Csepel FC Sportegyesület 0 : 2 Újpest FC
17:00 Uhr 2 Szolnoki FC 0 : 3 Szent Mihály
18:00 Uhr 2 Ada Nova SE 2 : 4 ZTE FC
19:00 Uhr 2 Vasas Kubala 1 : 4 Szekszárdi UFC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 7 NSÍ II 1 : 2 TB/FCS/Royn
NWSL 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 14 NC Courage 4 : 0 Kansas City Spielbericht
04:00 Uhr 14 OL Reign 3 : 2 Gotham FC Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 14 Washington 2 : 1 Orlando Pride Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 6 Atlas 0 : 0 Pumas UNAM Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 FC São Paulo 1 : 3 Internacional Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 2 Corinthians 6 : 0 Avaí Kindermann Spielbericht