Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 Bayern München 0 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Bor. Bocholt 1 : 1 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 9 Dirmingen 0 : 2 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 Meppen U17 5 : 0 CZ Jena U17 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 11 Wolfsburg U17 4 : 0 Neubrandenb U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Aurich U17 0 : 2 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Harburg U17 2 : 1 Kiel U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Hannover 96 U17 1 : 8 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Zehlendorf U17 0 : 3 Un. Berlin U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 9 SG 99 Andernach U17 2 : 5 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 Augsburg U17 1 : 5 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Fürth U17 1 : 2 Bayern U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 WSV II 5 : 0 Harburger TB
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 8 Saint-Étienne 0 : 4 FC Fleury Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Montpellier HSC 3 : 0 Issy Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 EA Guingamp 2 : 2 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Stade de Reims 1 : 1 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 Rodez AF 2 : 0 OGC Nice Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 10 FC Barcelona 4 : 0 Levante UD Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 10 Atlético Madrid 0 : 1 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Madrid CFF 2 : 1 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 10 Real Betis 1 : 4 Real Madrid Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 9 Atlético B 2 : 3 La Coruña Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 Alhama CF 1 : 0 UDG Tenerife B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 Tottenham 1 : 1 Arsenal Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 26 Brommapojkarna 5 : 0 Älvsjö AIK FF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 26 IFK Norrköping 1 : 1 Alingsås FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 26 Uppsala Fotboll 1 : 3 Jitex BK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 26 Lidköpings FK 4 : 0 Borgeby FK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 26 Morön BK 3 : 1 Bollstanäs SK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 26 Sundsvalls DFF 4 : 3 IFK Kalmar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 26 Umeå IK 4 : 2 Mallbackens IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 RIK Karlskoga 2 : 2 Bergdalens IK
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:45 Uhr 13 HB Køge 2 : 0 AGF Fodbold Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 13 Nordsjælland 0 : 1 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 ASA Aarhus 2 : 1 Næstved HG
13:30 Uhr 13 Vildbjerg SF 1 : 4 Odense Q
14:00 Uhr 13 B93 København 0 : 0 Varde IF
14:00 Uhr 13 Sundby BK 3 : 1 Næsby/Dalum
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 9 Juventus 5 : 0 Lazio Women Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 Napoli 0 : 1 Sassuolo Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 AS Roma 1 : 0 Fiorentina Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 Arna-Bjørnar 2 : 2 Kolbotn Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 Klepp IL 1 : 3 Vålerenga Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 LSK Kvinner 0 : 2 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 Rosenborg BK 3 : 2 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 Stabæk FK 2 : 1 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 St.Gallen-Staad 4 : 0 FC Luzern Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 FC Zürich 2 : 0 GC Zürich Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 Yverdon Féminin 2 : 0 FC Lugano Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 8 Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 0 FC Küssnacht Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 8 FC Luzern 1 : 0 FC Sion Spielbericht
18:15 Uhr 8 FC Solothurn 3 : 2 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 26 Zvezda-2005 1 : 0 Lok Moskau Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 26 Rubin Kazan 1 : 2 FK Yenisey Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 26 FK Rostow 0 : 2 Ryazan VDV Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 26 ZSKA Moskau 2 : 1 FK Krasnodar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 26 Zenit 1 : 1 FK Chertanovo Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 10 ŽFK Subotica 9 : 1 ZFK TSC Kanjiza
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 11 GKS Katowice 1 : 1 Sosnowiec Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 11 Górnik Lęczna 3 : 1 Sportis KKP Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 11 AZS UJ Kraków 2 : 0 Medyk Konin Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 11 MKS Szczecin 0 : 3 UKS SMS Lódź Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 WS Woluwé 3 : 1 Charleroi
16:00 Uhr 10 RSC Anderlecht 6 : 1 KRC Genk
16:00 Uhr 10 Standard Liège 2 : 2 Club Brugge
16:00 Uhr 10 Zulte Waregem 1 : 3 Eendracht Aalst
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Uniao Torreense 4 : 0 Atlético CP Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 GD Estoril 1 : 5 Benfica Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 CA Ouriense 0 : 2 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 Sporting CP 8 : 0 Amora Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 WFC Zhytlobud-1 2 : 0 Kryvbas Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 JuSK Bagira 0 : 3 FK Chernomorets Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 MTK Hungária 0 : 1 Astra Hungary Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 11 Ferencváros 4 : 1 Győri ETO FC Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 11 Diósgyöri 2 : 2 Haladás FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 NSÍ Runavík 4 : 2 HB Tórshavn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 16 Club Leon 0 : 0 CA San Luis Spielbericht
03:00 Uhr 16 Mazatlán FC 0 : 1 CD Toluca Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 16 Atlas 2 : 1 CF Pachuca Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 16 Pumas UNAM 0 : 1 Club Puebla Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 16 Club Necaxa 3 : 1 FC Juárez Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 9 MHI Urawa Reds 3 : 1 Sendai Ladies Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 9 Omiya Ardija 0 : 0 Elfen Saitama Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 Bunyodkor 1 : 3 Gokulam Kerala
18:00 Uhr 3 Amman SC 2 : 1 Shahrdari CSC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 4 Avaí Kindermann 7 : 8 Independiente
21:30 Uhr 4 Deportivo Cali 1 : 2 Club Nacional