Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Bayern München 7 : 1 Leverkusen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 Turbine U17 4 : 1 CZ Jena U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 Aurich U17 7 : 0 Neubrandenb U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 Un. Berlin U17 1 : 4 HSV U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Harburg U17 3 : 4 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Bremen U17 10 : 1 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Wolfsburg U17 4 : 1 Hannover 96 U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Zehlendorf U17 4 : 0 Kiel U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Issel U17 2 : 2 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Speyer U17 3 : 2 Neuenahr U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Borussia MG U17 2 : 2 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 FC Iserlohn U17 0 : 3 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 SG 99 Andernach U17 0 : 2 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 15 Bayern U17 0 : 1 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 15 Augsburg U17 1 : 2 Dortelweil U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 FSV Wetzlar U17 0 : 5 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Crailsheim U17 1 : 6 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 TuS Bröckel 1 : 2 Hannover 96 II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 WSV II 0 : 4 Eimsbüttel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 Stade de Reims 3 : 1 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 10 EA Guingamp 1 : 1 Saint-Étienne Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 10 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 10 Issy 0 : 3 Paris SG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 12 Real Betis 0 : 0 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 FC Barcelona 4 : 0 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 UDG Tenerife 3 : 2 Rayo Vallecano Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 12 Villarreal CF 0 : 2 Real Madrid Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 Esp. Barcelona 1 : 0 FC Barcelona B Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 CE Seagull 1 : 2 SE AEM Spielbericht
15:45 Uhr 11 Sporting Gijón 2 : 2 CD Pradejón Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 11 Atlético B 2 : 1 Athletic Club B Spielbericht
KNVB Beker 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 DTS Ede 2 : 1 ACV
14:00 Uhr 6 Buitenveldert 0 : 5 Be Quick ’28
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 10 Lazio Women 1 : 0 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 10 Fiorentina 3 : 1 Pomigliano Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 10 Sassuolo 0 : 2 Juventus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 9 FC Lugano 0 : 4 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 FC Luzern 0 : 1 Servette FC Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 9 FC Aarau 3 : 0 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 10 FC Oerlikon 1 : 2 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 10 FC Küssnacht 0 : 0 FC Solothurn Spielbericht
Campeão 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 Uniao Torreense 1 : 0 FC Famalicão Spielbericht
Manutenção 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 GD Estoril 0 : 3 Amora Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 1 Santos Laguna 2 : 2 Atlas Spielbericht
03:00 Uhr 1 Club América 2 : 1 Guadalajara Spielbericht
04:30 Uhr 1 Club Tijuana 1 : 1 Monterrey Spielbericht
A-League Women 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
07:05 Uhr 1 Sydney FC 3 : 1 Newcastle Jets Spielbericht
12:05 Uhr 1 Perth Glory 2 : 1 Brisbane Roar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 2 Sichuan WFC 2 : 0 Guangzhou Spielbericht