Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 TSG Hoffenheim 2 : 4 Bayern München Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 11 Dirmingen 2 : 2 Göcklingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 20 Neubrandenb U17 0 : 5 CZ Jena U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 20 Turbine U17 1 : 3 Hannover 96 U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 HSV U17 1 : 0 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Kiel U17 2 : 2 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Aurich U17 1 : 1 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Un. Berlin U17 2 : 1 Wolfsburg U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Zehlendorf U17 2 : 1 Harburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 Issel U17 3 : 0 Neuenahr U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Saarbrücken U17 1 : 3 Speyer U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Borussia MG U17 1 : 2 Andernach U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 FC Iserlohn U17 1 : 1 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Leverkusen U17 1 : 1 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 16 1. FC Köln U17 3 : 0 SSV Rhade U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 20 Dortelweil U17 1 : 1 Bayern U17 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 20 FSV Wetzlar U17 1 : 1 Sindelfing. U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Crailsheim U17 3 : 0 Alberweiler U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Augsburg U17 0 : 0 Fürth U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Hoffenheim U17 1 : 0 Donzdorf U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 16 ASJ Soyaux 0 : 3 Bordeaux Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 16 EA Guingamp 0 : 1 Stade de Reims Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 16 Saint-Étienne 1 : 1 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 16 Dijon FCO 0 : 1 Issy Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 16 FC Metz 1 : 1 Stade Brestois Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 24 SD Eibar 1 : 2 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 24 Athletic Bilbao 2 : 1 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 24 Real Betis 0 : 3 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 20 FC Barcelona B 2 : 1 La Coruña Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 20 Santa Teresa 2 : 2 CP Cacereño Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 20 CD Pozoalbense 0 : 2 Elche CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 17 Reading 1 : 3 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 17 Everton FC 3 : 2 Leicester City Spielbericht
Svenska Cupen 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 3 FC Rosengård 4 : 0 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 Växjö DFF 1 : 0 Alingsås FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 5 Nordsjælland 1 : 2 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
Coppa Italia 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 AC Milan 1 : 6 Juventus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 13 FC Luzern 1 : 3 FC Basel Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 13 FC Lugano 0 : 3 GC Zürich Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 13 St.Gallen-Staad 1 : 3 FC Zürich Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 13 Yverdon Féminin 1 : 3 YB Frauen Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 13 FC Aarau 1 : 2 Servette FC Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 13 FC Schlieren 2 : 2 FC Oerlikon Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 13 FC Sion 0 : 2 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 13 FC Luzern 2 : 5 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
18:15 Uhr 13 FC Solothurn 1 : 1 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 13 FC Küssnacht 2 : 1 FC Winterthur Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 14 Crvena Zvezda - : - Zvezda B 2018 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 14 ZFK TSC Kanjiza - : - ŽFK Vojvodina Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 14 ŽFK Pozarevac - : - ŽFK Mašinac Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 14 ŽFK Subotica - : - Sloga Radnicki Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 10 Südburgenland 0 : 7 USV Neulengbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 FC Bergheim 0 : 3 First Vienna Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 10 St. Pölten 2 : 0 FC Wacker Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 SV Krenglbach 2 : 3 RW Rankweil
15:00 Uhr 14 Neusiedl am See 2 : 1 USC Landhaus
Future League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 10 Burgenland 1b 1 : 8 Neulengbach Jun Spielbericht
16:15 Uhr 10 Bergheim 1b 1 : 0 First Vienna FC 1894 1b Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 13 Sosnowiec 4 : 0 AZS UJ Kraków Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 13 UKS SMS Lódź 6 : 0 MKS Tarnovia Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 13 Medyk Konin 2 : 0 Śląsk Wroclaw Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 GKS Katowice 3 : 3 Sportis KKP Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Standard Liège 1 : 0 RSC Anderlecht Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Ilves 5 : 3 JyPK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:50 Uhr 5 HFA 1 : 5 HJK T18
18:00 Uhr 5 EPS T18 3 : 2 FC Honka T18
18:30 Uhr 5 Ilves T18 1 : 2 PKKU T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:45 Uhr 6 FC Kuusysi T18 5 : 4 JyPK T18
12:00 Uhr 6 Peltirumpu T18 4 : 4 HJS T18
12:00 Uhr 6 Valtti T18 2 : 0 PK-35 T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 10 Cruz Azul 2 : 3 Santos Laguna Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 2 Grêmio FBPA 1 : 1 SE Palmeiras Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 2 RB Bragatino 0 : 1 Ferroviária Spielbericht
WE League 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 13 JEF Utd. Ladies 0 : 1 INAC Kobe Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 13 Elfen Saitama 2 : 2 Omiya Ardija Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 13 Sanf. Hiroshima 0 : 2 NTV Beleza Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:40 Uhr 7 Puerto Rico U20 0 : 2 Kanada U20 Spielbericht
21:40 Uhr 8 USA U20 2 : 0 Mexiko U20 Spielbericht