Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 3 B36 II 6 : 2 Víkingur II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 CA San Luis 3 : 1 Club Puebla Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 CD Toluca 3 : 1 Cruz Azul Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 Guadalajara 0 : 0 FC Juárez Spielbericht
02:00 Uhr 9 Santos Laguna 0 : 3 Club América Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 1 Guangzhou 1 : 1 Qiongzhong WFC Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 1 Chongqing WFC 1 : 0 Guangxi Pingguo Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 12 Yanga Princess 1 : 0 Baobab Queens
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
22:00 Uhr 9 Kitts und Nevis 6 : 0 Jungferninseln Spielbericht
23:30 Uhr 9 Barbados 0 : 3 Belize Spielbericht
23:30 Uhr 9 Honduras 2 : 1 St. Vin. & Gren Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 3 Litauen 4 : 0 Moldawien Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 8 Malta - : - Russland Vorbericht
13:30 Uhr 8 Armenien 0 : 4 Albanien Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Montenegro 0 : 2 Bosnien-Herzegowina Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Kasachstan 0 : 3 Wales Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 Serbien 3 : 2 Deutschland Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 8 Kroatien 0 : 1 Rumänien Spielbericht
17:15 Uhr 8 Finnland 6 : 0 Georgien Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 8 Tschechien 0 : 1 Island Spielbericht
17:45 Uhr 8 Schweiz 0 : 1 Italien Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 8 Luxemburg 2 : 1 Nordmazedonien Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 8 Dänemark 2 : 0 Aserbaidschan Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 8 Israel 1 : 0 Türkei Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 8 Schweden 1 : 1 Irland Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 8 Österreich 8 : 0 Lettland Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 8 Norwegen 2 : 1 Polen Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 8 Griechenland 3 : 0 Estland Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 8 Kosovo 1 : 6 Belgien Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 8 Portugal 3 : 0 Bulgarien Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 8 Schottland 0 : 2 Spanien Spielbericht
20:55 Uhr 8 Nordirland 0 : 5 England Spielbericht
21:10 Uhr 8 Frankreich 1 : 0 Slowenien Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 Belarus U19 - : - Russland U19 Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Finnland U19 2 : 3 Deutschland U19 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Belgien U19 0 : 3 England U19 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Wales U19 1 : 0 Island U19 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Schweiz U19 1 : 3 Italien U19 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Bosnien U19 1 : 3 Ungarn U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Tschechien U19 1 : 5 Frankreich U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Griechenland U19 0 : 1 Irland U19 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 6 Niederlande U19 2 : 2 Spanien U19 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 6 Rumänien U19 1 : 3 Portugal U19 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 6 Kroatien U19 0 : 6 Polen U19 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 6 Schweden U19 2 : 0 Dänemark U19 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 Montenegro U19 0 : 4 Serbien U19 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Lettland U19 0 : 0 Litauen U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Aserbaidschan U19 0 : 1 Nordirland U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Malta U19 3 : 2 Färöer U19 Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 6 Nordmazed. U19 0 : 1 Slowenien U19 Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 6 Moldawien U19 3 : 1 Liechtenst. U19 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 4 Kolumbien U20 5 : 0 Peru U20 Spielbericht
22:30 Uhr 4 Venezuela U20 2 : 0 Chile U20 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:30 Uhr 4 Kanada 2 : 2 Nigeria Spielbericht
11:45 Uhr 4 Australien 3 : 1 Neuseeland Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 Kolumbien 0 : 0 Venezuela
18:45 Uhr 4 Niederlande 5 : 1 Südafrika Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 4 Ecuador 1 : 1 Paraguay