Alingsås IF F19 - Växjö DFF F19
- 13. Rank
11 Matches - 3 Points - 7:43 Goals
F19 Allsvenskan
F19 Allsvenskan - 24. Match day
Fr, 31.10.2025 - 19:00
Alströmervallen
Total capacity: 2.000
Referee: Still open
Gamesheet
2. Rank
12 Matches - 28 Points - 40:12 Goals
F19 Allsvenskan
-

Information

Alingsås IF F19
Number of players: 14 (0 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 1.6 years
Preferred Game plan: unknown
Founded: 00.00.0000
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

Alingsås IF F19's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlage

Alingsås IF F19's most dangerous goal scorer

Joli Jansson - 0 years
Name: Joli Jansson
Nationality: - Sweden
Position: Midfield
Tore: 1 Goals in 4 matches

Coach of Alingsås IF F19

- years
Name:
Nationality: -
Contract:
Appointed ?

Information

Växjö DFF F19
Number of players: 13 (0 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 1.4 years
Preferred Game plan: ?
Founded: 00.00.0000
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

Växjö DFF F19's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegNiederlageSiegNiederlageSiegSiegSiegSiegUnentschiedenSieg

Växjö DFF F19's most dangerous goal scorer

Sophia Brajkovic - 0 years
Name: Sophia Brajkovic
Nationality: - Sweden
Position: Defence
Tore: 7 Goals in 5 matches

Coach of Växjö DFF F19

Fredrik Markström - 0 years
Name: Fredrik Markström
Nationality: - Sweden
Contract: ?
Appointed 01.01.2026

Matches against each other

Date Home team Visiting team Competition Result
30.05.2026 RIK Karlskoga Alingsås IF U19 F19 Allsvenskan 7:0 Spielbericht
31.10.2025 Alingsås IF U19 RIK Karlskoga F19 Allsvenskan 1:5 Vorbericht
08.06.2025 RIK Karlskoga Alingsås IF U19 F19 Allsvenskan 11:0 Spielbericht

Balance sheet of Alingsås IF F19 against Växjö DFF F19

F19 Allsvenskan Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 31.10.2025
Away 2 0 0 2 0 : 18 30.05.2026
Total 3 0 0 3 1 : 23