Bälinge IF - Djurgårdens IF DFF
-   Damallsvenskan - 5. Match day
Di, 01.05.2007 - 00:00

Referee: Still open
Gamesheet
11. Rank
15 Matches - 15 Points - 20:26 Goals
Damallsvenskan
-

Information

Bälinge IF
Number of players: 1 (0 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 28.4 years
Preferred Game plan: unknown
Founded: 00.00.0000
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

Bälinge IF's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
NiederlageNiederlageNiederlageUnentschiedenNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlage

Coach of Bälinge IF

- years
Name:
Nationality: -
Contract:
Appointed ?

Information

Djurgårdens IF DFF
Number of players: 26 (12 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 22.7 years
Preferred Game plan: ?
Founded: 01.01.2003
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

Djurgårdens IF DFF's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
NiederlageSiegUnentschiedenNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageSiegSiegUnentschieden

Djurgårdens IF DFF's most dangerous goal scorer

Urara Watanabe - 24 years
Name: Urara Watanabe
Nationality: - Japan
Position: Midfield
Tore: 7 Goals in 14 matches

Coach of Djurgårdens IF DFF

Mikael Widfeldt - 0 years
Name: Mikael Widfeldt
Nationality: - Sweden
Contract: ?
Appointed 03.07.2026

Matches against each other

Date Home team Visiting team Competition Result
05.10.2008 Djurgarden IF Bälinge Damallsvenskan 6:0 Vorbericht
14.06.2008 Bälinge Djurgarden IF Damallsvenskan 1:1 Vorbericht
05.08.2007 Djurgarden IF Bälinge Damallsvenskan 2:1 Vorbericht
01.05.2007 Bälinge Djurgarden IF Damallsvenskan 1:1 Vorbericht
08.07.2006 Bälinge Djurgarden IF Damallsvenskan 0:3 Vorbericht
01.07.2006 Djurgarden IF Bälinge Damallsvenskan 1:0 Vorbericht
04.09.2004 Bälinge Djurgarden IF Damallsvenskan 1:3 Vorbericht
07.06.2004 Djurgarden IF Bälinge Damallsvenskan 5:1 Vorbericht
18.07.2003 Bälinge Djurgarden IF Damallsvenskan 1:3 Vorbericht
09.06.2003 Djurgarden IF Bälinge Damallsvenskan 2:0 Vorbericht

Balance sheet of Bälinge IF against Djurgårdens IF DFF

Damallsvenskan Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 7 1 2 4 8 : 16 14.06.2008
Away 7 0 0 7 2 : 21 05.10.2008
Total 14 1 2 11 10 : 37