FC Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko
- 6. Rank
6 Matches - 6 Points - 6:19 Goals
1. liga žen
1. liga žen - 3. Match day
Sa, 10.09.2022 - 15:00
Dobřany
Total capacity: 500
Referee: Still open
Gamesheet
5. Rank
6 Matches - 7 Points - 3:16 Goals
1. liga žen
-

Information

FC Viktoria Plzeň
Number of players: 24 (3 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 22.1 years
Preferred Game plan: unknown
Founded: 00.00.0000
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

FC Viktoria Plzeň's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegUnentschiedenNiederlageSiegNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageSiegSiegNiederlage

Coach of FC Viktoria Plzeň

Ondřej Lokaj - 0 years
Name: Ondřej Lokaj
Nationality: - Czech Republic
Contract: ?
Appointed 06.02.2026

Information

1. FC Slovácko
Number of players: 24 (9 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 19.0 years
Preferred Game plan: unknown
Founded: 00.00.0000
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

1. FC Slovácko's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
NiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageUnentschiedenSiegSiegNiederlageNiederlageNiederlage

Coach of 1. FC Slovácko

Petr Posolda - 0 years
Name: Petr Posolda
Nationality: - Czech Republic
Contract: ?
Appointed 05.02.2026

Matches against each other

Date Home team Visiting team Competition Result
14.02.2026 FC Viktoria Plzeň 1. FC Slovácko 1. liga žen 0:3 Spielbericht
13.09.2025 1. FC Slovácko FC Viktoria Plzeň 1. liga žen 4:0 Spielbericht
09.03.2025 1. FC Slovácko FC Viktoria Plzeň 1. liga žen 3:0 Spielbericht
20.10.2024 FC Viktoria Plzeň 1. FC Slovácko 1. liga žen 1:2 Spielbericht
10.03.2024 1. FC Slovácko FC Viktoria Plzeň 1. liga žen 1:1 Spielbericht
16.09.2023 FC Viktoria Plzeň 1. FC Slovácko 1. liga žen 0:2 Spielbericht
06.11.2022 1. FC Slovácko FC Viktoria Plzeň 1. liga žen 1:1 Vorbericht
10.09.2022 FC Viktoria Plzeň 1. FC Slovácko 1. liga žen 0:2 Vorbericht
13.03.2022 1. FC Slovácko FC Viktoria Plzeň 1. liga žen 1:0 Spielbericht
03.10.2021 FC Viktoria Plzeň 1. FC Slovácko 1. liga žen 0:3 Spielbericht

Balance sheet of FC Viktoria Plzeň against 1. FC Slovácko

1. liga žen Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 6 0 0 6 3 : 17 14.02.2026
Away 6 0 2 4 2 : 11 13.09.2025
Total 12 0 2 10 5 : 28  

1. liga žen Meisterrunde Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 15.05.2021
Away 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 06.06.2021
Total 2 1 0 1 2 : 2