- Molodezhnaya Championship
- Overview
- Table
- Cross Table
- Table of Form
- Fixtures
- Season Schedule
- Goal scorers
- Scorer
- Currently injured players
- Fairness table
- Yellow and red cards
- Founding information
- clean sheet
- transfers
- All time standings
- News
- Number of spectators
- Referees
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Molodezhnaya Championship - Russia |
|
Superliga Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa A Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa B Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa C Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa D Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa E | |
Russian Women’s Cup |
Teams of Molodezhnaya Championship 2024
Club | Squad | ø-Age | |
---|---|---|---|
FK Chertanovo U21 | 25 | 20.9 | |
Ryazan VDV U21 | 29 | 21.8 | |
FK Krasnodar U21 | 21 | 19.1 | |
ZSKA Moskau U21 | 36 | 18.5 | |
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 | 27 | 18.0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg U21 | 37 | 19.2 | |
Lokomotive Moskau U21 | 27 | 18.4 | |
Rubin Kazan U21 | 22 | 18.3 |
Table Molodezhnaya Championship
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar U21 | 8 | 18 | 19 |
2 | Zenit U21 | 8 | 30 | 16 |
3 | Loko Moskau U21 | 8 | 18 | 16 |
4 | Chertanovo U21 | 8 | 2 | 15 |
5 | ZSKA Moskau U21 | 8 | 7 | 14 |
6 | Rubin Kazan U21 | 8 | -15 | 6 |
7 | Ryazan VDV U21 | 8 | -15 | 4 |
8 | FK Yenisey U21 | 8 | -45 | 3 |
Matches
1. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 18.08.2023 - 15:00 | Rubin Kazan U21 | 0:3 | FK Krasnodar U21 | |||||
Sa, 19.08.2023 - 07:00 | FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 | 0:9 | Zenit St. Petersburg U21 | |||||
Sa, 19.08.2023 - 16:00 | ZSKA Moskau U21 | 2:0 | FK Chertanovo U21 | |||||
Sa, 19.08.2023 - 19:00 | Lokomotive Moskau U21 | 5:0 | Ryazan VDV U21 |
2. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 26.08.2023 - 10:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg U21 | 3:1 | Rubin Kazan U21 | |||||
Sa, 26.08.2023 - 13:00 | Ryazan VDV U21 | 1:1 | ZSKA Moskau U21 | |||||
Sa, 26.08.2023 - 16:00 | FK Chertanovo U21 | 0:5 | Lokomotive Moskau U21 | |||||
Sa, 26.08.2023 - 16:00 | FK Krasnodar U21 | 4:0 | FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 |
3. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 02.09.2023 - 07:00 | FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 | 2:1 | Ryazan VDV U21 | |||||
Sa, 02.09.2023 - 11:00 | ZSKA Moskau U21 | 0:1 | FK Krasnodar U21 | |||||
Sa, 02.09.2023 - 16:00 | Lokomotive Moskau U21 | 1:3 | Zenit St. Petersburg U21 | |||||
So, 03.09.2023 - 10:00 | Rubin Kazan U21 | 0:1 | FK Chertanovo U21 |
4. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 09.09.2023 - 11:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg U21 | 2:2 | ZSKA Moskau U21 | |||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 - 11:00 | FK Chertanovo U21 | 6:0 | FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 | |||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 - 13:00 | Ryazan VDV U21 | 1:2 | Rubin Kazan U21 | |||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 - 15:00 | FK Krasnodar U21 | 0:0 | Lokomotive Moskau U21 |
5. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.09.2023 - 11:00 | FK Chertanovo U21 | 2:1 | ZSKA Moskau U21 | |||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 - 13:00 | FK Krasnodar U21 | 3:0 | Rubin Kazan U21 | |||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 - 13:00 | Ryazan VDV U21 | 1:7 | Lokomotive Moskau U21 | |||||
So, 17.09.2023 - 11:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg U21 | 14:1 | FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 |
6. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 07.10.2023 - 11:30 | Lokomotive Moskau U21 | 6:1 | FK Chertanovo U21 | |||||
Sa, 07.10.2023 - 13:00 | ZSKA Moskau U21 | 3:0 | Ryazan VDV U21 | |||||
So, 08.10.2023 - 07:00 | FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 | 0:7 | FK Krasnodar U21 | |||||
So, 08.10.2023 - 11:00 | Rubin Kazan U21 | 0:7 | Zenit St. Petersburg U21 |
7. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 14.10.2023 - 13:00 | Ryazan VDV U21 | 6:1 | FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 | |||||
Sa, 14.10.2023 - 14:00 | FK Chertanovo U21 | 4:0 | Rubin Kazan U21 | |||||
Sa, 14.10.2023 - 15:00 | FK Krasnodar U21 | 0:2 | ZSKA Moskau U21 | |||||
Sa, 14.10.2023 - 15:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg U21 | 1:2 | Lokomotive Moskau U21 |
8. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 21.10.2023 - 06:00 | FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 | 1:3 | FK Chertanovo U21 | |||||
Sa, 21.10.2023 - 11:00 | Rubin Kazan U21 | 4:0 | Ryazan VDV U21 | |||||
Sa, 21.10.2023 - 13:00 | ZSKA Moskau U21 | 2:0 | Zenit St. Petersburg U21 | |||||
Sa, 21.10.2023 - 13:00 | Lokomotive Moskau U21 | 0:2 | FK Krasnodar U21 |