- Molodezhnaya Relegation
- Overview
- Table
- Cross Table
- Table of Form
- Fixtures
- Season Schedule
- Goal scorers
- Scorer
- Currently injured players
- Fairness table
- Yellow and red cards
- Founding information
- clean sheet
- transfers
- All time standings
- News
- Number of spectators
- Referees
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Molodezhnaya Relegation - Russia |
|
Superliga Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa A Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa B Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa C Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa D Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa E | |
Russian Women’s Cup |
Teams of Molodezhnaya Relegation 2024
Club | Squad | ø-Age | |
---|---|---|---|
Zvezda-2005 Perm U21 | 23 | 18.1 | |
FK Dynamo Moskau U21 | 28 | 19.8 | |
Krylja Sowetow Samara U21 | 31 | 18.8 | |
FK Rostow U21 | 21 | 18.4 | |
FK Ural-URFA U21 | 1 | 18.0 | |
UOR Nr. 5 Master-Saturn U21 | 6 | 17.5 | |
FK Novosibirsk U21 | 0 | ||
FK Strogino U21 | 28 | 19.5 |
Table Molodezhnaya Relegation
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Master-Saturn | 8 | 29 | 24 |
2 | FK Dynamo U21 | 8 | 15 | 15 |
3 | FK Novosibirsk | 8 | 5 | 15 |
4 | FK Rostow U21 | 8 | 3 | 11 |
5 | Zvezda-2005 U21 | 8 | -2 | 10 |
6 | FK Ural- U21 | 8 | -19 | 6 |
7 | Krylja Sow. U21 | 8 | -14 | 5 |
8 | FK Strogino U21 | 8 | -17 | 4 |
Matches
1. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 19.08.2023 - 09:00 | Krylja Sowetow Samara U21 | 0:4 | UOR Nr. 5 Master-Saturn U21 | |||||
Sa, 19.08.2023 - 10:00 | FK Rostow U21 | 2:2 | FK Dynamo Moskau U21 | |||||
Sa, 19.08.2023 - 14:00 | Zvezda-2005 Perm U21 | 4:0 | FK Ural-URFA U21 | |||||
Sa, 19.08.2023 - 17:30 | FK Strogino U21 | 1:2 | FK Novosibirsk U21 |
2. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 26.08.2023 - 05:00 | FK Novosibirsk U21 | 2:2 | Zvezda-2005 Perm U21 | |||||
Sa, 26.08.2023 - 10:00 | FK Dynamo Moskau U21 | 9:0 | Krylja Sowetow Samara U21 | |||||
Sa, 26.08.2023 - 17:00 | UOR Nr. 5 Master-Saturn U21 | 4:1 | FK Rostow U21 | |||||
Sa, 26.08.2023 - 19:00 | FK Strogino U21 | 5:2 | FK Ural-URFA U21 |
3. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 02.09.2023 - 09:00 | Krylja Sowetow Samara U21 | 0:1 | FK Novosibirsk U21 | |||||
Sa, 02.09.2023 - 10:00 | FK Rostow U21 | 7:1 | FK Ural-URFA U21 | |||||
Sa, 02.09.2023 - 14:00 | Zvezda-2005 Perm U21 | 1:4 | FK Dynamo Moskau U21 | |||||
Sa, 02.09.2023 - 15:00 | FK Strogino U21 | 0:4 | UOR Nr. 5 Master-Saturn U21 |
4. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 09.09.2023 - 10:00 | FK Ural-URFA U21 | 2:1 | Krylja Sowetow Samara U21 | |||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 - 12:00 | FK Novosibirsk U21 | 1:0 | FK Rostow U21 | |||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 - 15:00 | UOR Nr. 5 Master-Saturn U21 | 6:0 | Zvezda-2005 Perm U21 | |||||
So, 10.09.2023 - 11:00 | FK Dynamo Moskau U21 | 4:0 | FK Strogino U21 |
5. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.09.2023 - 09:00 | FK Ural-URFA U21 | 0:3 | Zvezda-2005 Perm U21 | |||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 - 09:00 | FK Novosibirsk U21 | 4:0 | FK Strogino U21 | |||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 - 10:00 | FK Dynamo Moskau U21 | 1:3 | FK Rostow U21 | |||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 - 11:00 | UOR Nr. 5 Master-Saturn U21 | 2:0 | Krylja Sowetow Samara U21 |
6. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 07.10.2023 - 08:00 | FK Ural-URFA U21 | 2:1 | FK Strogino U21 | |||||
Sa, 07.10.2023 - 09:00 | Zvezda-2005 Perm U21 | 3:1 | FK Novosibirsk U21 | |||||
Sa, 07.10.2023 - 13:00 | FK Rostow U21 | 0:3 | UOR Nr. 5 Master-Saturn U21 | |||||
Sa, 07.10.2023 - 15:00 | Krylja Sowetow Samara U21 | 1:1 | FK Dynamo Moskau U21 |
7. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi, 11.10.2023 - 13:00 | FK Novosibirsk U21 | 0:0 | Krylja Sowetow Samara U21 | |||||
Sa, 14.10.2023 - 09:00 | FK Ural-URFA U21 | 2:4 | FK Rostow U21 | |||||
Sa, 14.10.2023 - 10:00 | FK Dynamo Moskau U21 | 1:0 | Zvezda-2005 Perm U21 | |||||
Sa, 14.10.2023 - 10:30 | UOR Nr. 5 Master-Saturn U21 | 6:0 | FK Strogino U21 |
8. Match day | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 21.10.2023 - 08:00 | Zvezda-2005 Perm U21 | 0:1 | UOR Nr. 5 Master-Saturn U21 | |||||
Sa, 21.10.2023 - 13:00 | FK Rostow U21 | 0:0 | FK Novosibirsk U21 | |||||
Sa, 21.10.2023 - 16:00 | Krylja Sowetow Samara U21 | 3:0 | FK Ural-URFA U21 | |||||
Sa, 21.10.2023 - 19:00 | FK Strogino U21 | 0:0 | FK Dynamo Moskau U21 |