US Saint-Malo - Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
- 10. Rank
5 Matches - 3 Points - 3:9 Goals
Première Ligue
Seconde Ligue - 8. Match day
Sa, 09.11.2024 - 12:00
Stade de Marville
Total capacity: 2.233
Referee: Still open
Gamesheet
9. Rank
4 Matches - 4 Points - 3:4 Goals
Seconde Ligue
-

Information

US Saint-Malo
Number of players: 25 (6 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 25.5 years
Preferred Game plan: unknown
Founded: 00.00.0000
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

US Saint-Malo's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegSiegNiederlageSiegNiederlageSiegUnentschiedenNiederlageNiederlageNiederlage

US Saint-Malo's most dangerous goal scorer

Megan Rucker - 24 years
Name: Megan Rucker
Nationality: - United States
Position: Defence
Tore: 1 Goals in 5 matches

Coach of US Saint-Malo

Roland Jamelot - 35 years
Name: Roland Jamelot
Nationality: - France
Contract: ?
Appointed 01.07.2023

Information

Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
Number of players: 22 (6 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 22.8 years
Preferred Game plan: ?
Founded: 01.07.2019
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegSiegUnentschiedenNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageSiegSieg

Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC's most dangerous goal scorer

Anna Clérac - 29 years
Name: Anna Clérac
Nationality: - France
Position: Midfield
Tore: 2 Goals in 4 matches

Coach of Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC

Alfred Picariello - 51 years
Name: Alfred Picariello
Nationality: - France
Contract: 2027
Appointed 16.07.2025

Matches against each other

Date Home team Visiting team Competition Result
26.04.2026 Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC US Saint-Malo Seconde Ligue 1:2 Spielbericht
21.12.2025 US Saint-Malo Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC Seconde Ligue 1:1 Spielbericht
13.04.2025 Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC US Saint-Malo Seconde Ligue 1:1 Vorbericht
09.11.2024 US Saint-Malo Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC Seconde Ligue 2:2 Vorbericht

Balance sheet of US Saint-Malo against Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC

Seconde Ligue Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 21.12.2025
Away 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 26.04.2026
Total 4 1 3 0 6 : 5