Värmdö IF - Smedby AIS
- 11. Rank
25 Matches - 23 Points - 22:53 Goals
Division 1 Mellersta
Division 1 Mellersta - 11. Match day
Sa, 15.06.2024 - 13:00

Referee: Still open
Gamesheet
4. Rank
25 Matches - 49 Points - 63:43 Goals
Division 1 Mellersta
-

Information

Värmdö IF
Number of players: 29 (1 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 4.6 years
Preferred Game plan: ?
Founded: 00.00.0000
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

Värmdö IF's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegUnentschiedenNiederlageUnentschiedenNiederlageNiederlageSiegNiederlageNiederlageNiederlage

Värmdö IF's most dangerous goal scorer

Linnea Kröckel - 0 years
Name: Linnea Kröckel
Nationality: - Sweden
Position: Defence
Tore: 3 Goals in 20 matches

Coach of Värmdö IF

- years
Name:
Nationality: -
Contract:
Appointed ?

Information

Smedby AIS
Number of players: 24 (1 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 13.2 years
Preferred Game plan: ?
Founded: 03.10.1929
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

Smedby AIS's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegNiederlageSiegNiederlageSiegNiederlageNiederlageSiegSiegUnentschieden

Smedby AIS's most dangerous goal scorer

Lovisa Gustafsson - 32 years
Name: Lovisa Gustafsson
Nationality: - Sweden
Position: Striker
Tore: 27 Goals in 18 matches

Coach of Smedby AIS

Daniel Helmesjö - 0 years
Name: Daniel Helmesjö
Nationality: - Sweden
Contract: ?
Appointed 01.01.2025

Matches against each other

Date Home team Visiting team Competition Result
26.09.2026 Smedby AIS Värmdö IF Division 1 Mellersta 0:2 Vorbericht
19.04.2026 Värmdö IF Smedby AIS Division 1 Mellersta 2:2 Spielbericht
15.06.2024 Värmdö IF Smedby AIS Division 1 Mellersta 1:1 Vorbericht

Balance sheet of Värmdö IF against Smedby AIS

Division 1 Mellersta Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 19.04.2026
Away 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 26.09.2026
Total 3 1 2 0 5 : 3