- Ève Périsset
- Profile
- Performance data
- Transfers
- Achievements
- News
Social Media
The profile for Ève Périsset
![]() © IMAGO |
|
Total performance data: National leagues
| Season | Club / Competition | Matches | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | ![]() |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | ![]() |
Tigres de la UANL Liga Femenil Clausura |
14 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 4 | - | 657 |
| 2025/2026 | ![]() |
Tigres de la UANL Liga Femenil Apertura |
6 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | 273 |
| 2024/2025 | ![]() |
RC Strasbourg Première Ligue |
8 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 665 |
| 2024/2025 | ![]() |
Chelsea LFC Women’s Super League |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 54 |
| 2023/2024 | ![]() |
Chelsea LFC Women’s Super League |
13 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | 872 |
| 2022/2023 | ![]() |
Chelsea LFC Women’s Super League |
18 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | 1.165 |
| 2021/2022 | ![]() |
ES Blanquefort Première Ligue |
18 | 3 | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 519 | 1.557 |
| 2020/2021 | ![]() |
ES Blanquefort Première Ligue |
21 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 1.867 |
| 2019/2020 | ![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain Première Ligue |
12 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 991 | 991 |
| 2018/2019 | ![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain Première Ligue |
15 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | 584 | 1.168 |
| 2017/2018 | ![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain Première Ligue |
21 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 843 | 1.686 |
| 2016/2017 | ![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain Première Ligue |
11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | 782 |
| 2015/2016 | ![]() |
Olympique Lyon Première Ligue |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180 |
| 2014/2015 | ![]() |
Olympique Lyon Première Ligue |
10 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 379 | 379 |
| 2013/2014 | ![]() |
Olympique Lyon Première Ligue |
3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 132 |
| Total | Première Ligue | 121 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 6 | - | - | 18 | 21 | 1.045 | 9.407 | |
| Women’s Super League | 33 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | 2.091 | ||
| Liga Femenil Apertura | 6 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | 273 | ||
| Liga Femenil Clausura | 14 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 4 | - | 657 | ||
Total performance data: National trophy competitions
| Season | Club / Competition | Matches | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | ![]() |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | ![]() |
Tigres de la UANL Liguilla Clausura |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 5 |
| 2025/2026 | ![]() |
Tigres de la UANL Liguilla Apertura |
6 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | 344 |
| 2024/2025 | ![]() |
Chelsea LFC Players Cup |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 25 |
| 2023/2024 | ![]() |
Chelsea LFC Women’s FA Cup |
3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 291 |
| 2023/2024 | ![]() |
Chelsea LFC Players Cup |
3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 300 |
| 2022/2023 | ![]() |
Chelsea LFC Women’s FA Cup |
3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 250 |
| 2022/2023 | ![]() |
Chelsea LFC Players Cup |
3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 232 |
| 2021/2022 | ![]() |
ES Blanquefort Coupe de France |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90 |
| 2020/2021 | ![]() |
ES Blanquefort Coupe de France |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 68 |
| 2019/2020 | ![]() |
ES Blanquefort Coupe de France |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 89 |
| 2018/2019 | ![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain Coupe de France |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90 |
| Total | Liguilla Apertura | 6 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | 344 | |
| Liguilla Clausura | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | ||
| Coupe de France | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 337 | ||
| Women’s FA Cup | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 541 | ||
| Players Cup | 7 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 557 | ||
Total performance data: International cups
| Season | Club / Competition | Matches | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | ![]() |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | ![]() |
Chelsea LFC UEFA Women’s Champions League |
4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 145 | 290 |
| 2023/2024 | ![]() |
Chelsea LFC UEFA Women’s Champions League |
6 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 374 |
| 2022/2023 | ![]() |
Chelsea LFC UEFA Women’s Champions League |
8 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | 514 |
| 2021/2022 | ![]() |
ES Blanquefort UEFA Women’s Champions League Qualifying |
4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 390 |
| 2019/2020 | ![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain UEFA Women’s Champions League |
1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90 |
| 2018/2019 | ![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain UEFA Women’s Champions League |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 434 |
| 2018 | ![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain Women’s International Champions Cup |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180 |
| 2016/2017 | ![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain UEFA Women’s Champions League |
9 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 763 |
| 2015/2016 | ![]() |
Olympique Lyon UEFA Women’s Champions League |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 102 |
| 2013/2014 | ![]() |
Olympique Lyon UEFA Women’s Champions League |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 18 |
| 2012/2013 | ![]() |
Olympique Lyon UEFA Women’s Champions League |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 13 |
| Total | UEFA Women’s Champions League | 37 | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | 8 | 9 | 1.299 | 2598 | |
| UEFA Women’s Champions League Qualifying | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 390 | ||
| Women’s International Champions Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180 | ||
Total performance data: International cups
| Season | Club / Competition | Matches | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | ![]() |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | ![]() |
France UEFA Women’s Euro qualification League A |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | 192 |
| 2024 | ![]() |
France Olympische Spiele |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 8 |
| 2023/2024 | ![]() |
France UEFA Women’s Nations League A |
3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 236 |
| 2023 | ![]() |
France World Cup |
4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 261 |
| 2023 | ![]() |
France Tournoi de France |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 145 |
| 2023/2024 | ![]() |
France Freundschaftsspiele |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 16 |
| 2022 | ![]() |
France UEFA Women’s Championship |
4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 374 | 374 |
| 2022 | ![]() |
France Tournoi de France |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 117 |
| 2022/2023 | ![]() |
France Freundschaftsspiele |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 420 |
| 2021/2022 | ![]() |
France FIFA Women’s World Cup qualifiers UEFA |
7 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 309 | 618 |
| 2020 | ![]() |
France Tournoi de France |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90 |
| 2020/2021 | ![]() |
France Freundschaftsspiele |
5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 299 |
| 2019 | ![]() |
France World Cup |
3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 119 |
| 2019/2020 | ![]() |
France EM-Qualifikation |
2 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 180 | 180 |
| 2018 | ![]() |
France SheBelieves Cup |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90 |
| 2018/2019 | ![]() |
France Freundschaftsspiele |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 123 |
| 2017 | ![]() |
France UEFA Women’s Championship |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 107 |
| 2017 | ![]() |
France SheBelieves Cup |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90 |
| 2016/2017 | ![]() |
France Freundschaftsspiele |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 32 |
| 2014 | ![]() |
Frankreich U20 U20 Weltmeisterschaft |
5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 480 |
| 2009/2010 | ![]() |
Frankreich U17 U17 EM Qualifikation |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 130 |
| Total | UEFA Women’s Championship | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 481 | 481 | |
| UEFA Women’s Euro qualification League A | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | 192 | ||
| UEFA Women’s Nations League A | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 236 | ||
| World Cup | 7 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | 380 | ||
| FIFA Women’s World Cup qualifiers UEFA | 7 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 309 | 618 | ||
| U20 Weltmeisterschaft | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 480 | ||
| Olympische Spiele | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 8 | ||
| U17 EM Qualifikation | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 130 | ||
| SheBelieves Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180 | ||
| Tournoi de France | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 352 | ||
| Freundschaftsspiele | 14 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | - | 890 | ||
| EM-Qualifikation | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 180 | 180 | ||




















