- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Bundesliga (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Nord (5 Matches)
Regionalliga Nordost (6 Matches)
Regionalliga West (5 Matches)
Regionalliga Südwest (3 Matches)
Division 1 Féminin (5 Matches)
Kvindeliga (2 Matches)
Frauen Bundesliga (2 Matches)
Női NB I (2 Matches)
UEFA Women’s Champions League (1 match)
Copa América (2 Matches)
Olympia QF CAF (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 7 | TSV Crailsheim | 3 : 0 | 1. FC Köln | |
14:00 | 7 | SGS Essen | 9 : 1 | Heike Rheine | |
14:00 | 7 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 : 0 | Bayern München | |
14:00 | 7 | Hamburger SV | 0 : 1 | Bad Neuenahr | |
14:00 | 7 | Turbine Potsdam | 1 : 2 | FFC Frankfurt | |
14:00 | 7 | SC Freiburg | 0 : 3 | MSV Duisburg |
Regionalliga Nord (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 10 | VfL Oythe | 8 : 0 | Wolfenbüttel | |
12:30 | 10 | Ahlerstedt | 1 : 2 | SG Schamerloh | |
14:00 | 10 | TuS Büppel | 1 : 0 | TSV Nahe | |
14:00 | 10 | Burg Gretesch | 1 : 0 | FSG Twist | |
14:00 | 10 | Oldesloe | 2 : 2 | Mellendorfer TV |
Regionalliga Nordost (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 9 | 1. FC Gera 03 | 3 : 0 | Hafen Rostock | |
14:00 | 9 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 2 : 0 | Adlershofer BC | |
14:00 | 9 | GW Neukölln | 0 : 7 | Magdeburg | |
14:00 | 9 | Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 2 | Union Berlin | |
14:00 | 9 | Hallescher FC | 0 : 5 | Turbine III | |
14:00 | 9 | Hohen Neuendorf | 4 : 2 | FC Viktoria |
Regionalliga West (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 11 | Arm. Ibbenbüren | 3 : 4 | Rot-Weiß Merl | |
14:00 | 11 | Mönchengladbach | 3 : 1 | Sportfr. Siegen | |
14:15 | 11 | SV Hemmerden | 1 : 1 | GSV Moers | |
14:15 | 11 | Gütersloh 2000 | 1 : 3 | Lütgendortmund | |
14:30 | 11 | Teutonia Weiden | 0 : 2 | MSV Duisburg |
Regionalliga Südwest (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 11 | SC Siegelbach | 3 : 1 | Göcklingen | |
13:00 | 11 | Rehweiler | 0 : 2 | Wörrstadt | |
14:00 | 11 | SV Obersülzen | 1 : 8 | TuS Ahrbach |
Division 1 Féminin (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 7 | FCF Condé | 0 : 4 | Montpellier HSC | |
00:00 | 7 | Hénin-Beaumont | 2 : 3 | ESOFV La Roche | |
00:00 | 7 | FCF Juvisy | 1 : 0 | US Compiègne | |
00:00 | 7 | Olympique Lyon | 4 : 1 | PSG | |
00:00 | 7 | ASJ Soyaux | 2 : 0 | Toulouse FC |
Kvindeliga (2 Matches)
Frauen Bundesliga (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 10 | DFC Leoben | 1 : 3 | U. Kleinmünchen | |
14:00 | 10 | ASK Erlaa | 0 : 1 | Union LUV Graz |
Női NB I (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 11 | 1. FC Femina | 4 : 0 | Iris BSC | |
13:30 | 11 | Ferencváros | 0 : 3 | Szombathely |
UEFA Women’s Champions League (1 match)
Copa América (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 2 | Kolumbien | 1 : 0 | Uruguay | |
00:00 | 2 | Chile | 0 : 8 | Argentinien |
Olympia QF CAF (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 2 | Guinea | - : - | Guinea-Bissau | |
00:00 | 2 | Komoren | - : - | Mosambik |
Decade Birthdays
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Ronald Burkle San Diego Wave FC |
71 y. | |
Egil Olsen vereinslos |
61 y. |