- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Regionalliga West (5 Matches)
Regionalliga Süd (5 Matches)
Division 1 Féminin (6 Matches)
Damallsvenskan (4 Matches)
Kvindeligaen Slutspil Meisterrunde (2 Matches)
Kvindeligaen Kvalifikationsliga Relegation (2 Matches)
1. Divisjon (4 Matches)
Scottish Women’s Premier League (-2020) (5 Matches)
Frauen Bundesliga (2 Matches)
Campeonato Nacional Feminino (4 Matches)
Kansallinen Liiga (2 Matches)
Nadeshiko League 1 (3 Matches)
Women’s Professional Soccer (WPS) (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 22 | Mönchengladbach | 7 : 2 | Arm. Ibbenbüren | |
13:00 | 22 | Heike Rheine | 3 : 1 | GSV Moers | |
13:00 | 22 | SGS Essen II | 3 : 0 | VfL Kommern | |
15:00 | 22 | Fort. Dilkrath | 6 : 4 | Eintr. Coesfeld | |
15:00 | 22 | Lütgendortmund | 4 : 1 | Alem. Aachen |
Regionalliga Süd (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 22 | Pfungstadt | 1 : 9 | SV 67 Weinberg | |
14:00 | 22 | ETSV Würzburg | 4 : 0 | TSV Jahn Calden | |
14:00 | 22 | RSV Roßdorf | 2 : 0 | Wacker München | |
14:00 | 22 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 4 : 4 | Sindelfingen II | |
14:00 | 22 | Germ. Wiesbaden | 5 : 2 | ASV Hagsfeld |
Division 1 Féminin (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 22 | PSG | 1 : 0 | Montpellier HSC | |
15:00 | 22 | Hénin-Beaumont | 1 : 2 | FCF Juvisy | |
15:00 | 22 | FF Yzeure | 0 : 2 | Stade Briochin | |
15:00 | 22 | Rodez AF | 2 : 0 | ESOFV La Roche | |
15:00 | 22 | Toulouse FC | 1 : 5 | Olympique Lyon | |
15:00 | 22 | Saint-Étienne | 0 : 0 | Le Mans FC |
Damallsvenskan (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 8 | Linköping FC | 0 : 0 | Göteborg FC | |
15:00 | 8 | Umeå IK | 3 : 1 | Kristianstad | |
15:00 | 8 | Jitex | 3 : 0 | Piteå IF | |
15:00 | 8 | FC Rosengård | 5 : 0 | Dalsjöfors |
Kvindeligaen Slutspil Meisterrunde (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 4 | Hjørring | 3 : 0 | IK Skovbakken | |
14:00 | 4 | Brøndby IF | 5 : 1 | Odense Q |
Kvindeligaen Kvalifikationsliga Relegation (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 4 | BK Skjold | 0 : 5 | BSF | |
13:00 | 4 | Aalborg BK | 0 : 3 | KoldingQ |
1. Divisjon (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 6 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 : 2 | FBK Voss | |
14:00 | 6 | SK Haugar | 1 : 4 | FL Fart | |
14:00 | 6 | Alta IF | 2 : 5 | Vålerenga | |
15:00 | 6 | Grand Bodø | 5 : 1 | IF Fløya |
Scottish Women’s Premier League (-2020) (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 8 | Glasgow City | 8 : 0 | Hibernian FC | |
00:00 | 8 | Falkirk FC | 2 : 3 | Inverness LFC | |
00:00 | 8 | Farmington FC | 1 : 0 | Celtic FC | |
00:00 | 8 | Vale Ladies | 1 : 1 | Spartans FC | |
00:00 | 8 | Kilmarnock FC | 0 : 4 | Hamilton |
Frauen Bundesliga (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 17 | SCU Ardagger | 3 : 2 | SK Kärnten | |
15:00 | 17 | USK Hof | 0 : 4 | Südburgenland |
Campeonato Nacional Feminino (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 21 | EFC Molelinhos | 2 : 1 | Leixoes SC | |
00:00 | 24 | UR Cadima | 3 : 5 | 1° de Dezembro | |
00:00 | 28 | L. Vilaverdense | 1 : 1 | CF Benfica | |
00:00 | 28 | Boavista FC | 5 : 0 | SM Murtoense |
Kansallinen Liiga (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 8 | Åland United | 1 : 0 | PK-35 Vantaa | |
00:00 | 8 | TPS | 1 : 3 | Ilves |
Nadeshiko League 1 (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 8 | Iga FC Kunoichi | 0 : 2 | Urawa Reds | |
13:00 | 8 | Elfen Saitama | 0 : 8 | INAC Kobe | |
13:00 | 8 | Fukuoka Anclas | 1 : 1 | Yunogo Belle |
Women’s Professional Soccer (WPS) (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00 | 8 | magicJack | 4 : 0 | Atlanta Beat | |
01:15 | 8 | Gotham FC | 2 : 1 | Boston Breakers |
Decade Birthdays
Player | ||
---|---|---|
Ines Graubner Germania Pfungstadt |
37 y. | |
Helle Jörgensen unbekannt |
37 y. | |
Silvia D’Argenio SSD Football Milan Ladies |
37 y. | |
Juliane Gjærsvold Olstad unbekannt |
37 y. | |
Stefanie Wagener unbekannt |
37 y. | |
Sarah Jackson Derby County |
27 y. | |
Rugile Kastanaviciute unbekannt |
27 y. | |
Olivia Welin Malmö FF |
27 y. | |
Laurie Batista Tauro FC |
27 y. | |
Diāna Krasavceva FK Plavinas DM-VSS |
27 y. | |
Dana Soutar unbekannt |
27 y. | |
Selina Jung SPG Hagenberg/Schweinbach |
27 y. | |
Jeka CA Ouriense |
27 y. | |
Wan Tung Ho unbekannt |
27 y. | |
Junna Arai Bunnys Gunma FC White Star |
27 y. | |
Jenna Dear Sunderland AFC |
27 y. | |
Sandra Gyllander Karlbergs BK |
27 y. | |
Lisa Thelen Alemannia Aachen |
27 y. | |
Karin Gyllander Karlbergs BK |
27 y. | |
Kyra Speel SV Meppen II |
27 y. | |
Anja Thelen Alemannia Aachen II |
27 y. | |
Lorena Noll vereinslos |
17 y. | |
Zara Kruger Sydney FC |
17 y. | |
Lauri Rose FC Iserlohn 46/49 |
17 y. | |
Lucía Domínguez CD Parquesol |
17 y. | |
Anisa Saini Brøndby IF U19 |
17 y. | |
Daniela Hladová FK Pardubice U18 |
17 y. | |
Meret Arnold BSC YB Frauen U17 |
17 y. |
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Lorena Galindo Club América U19 |
31 y. |