- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
DFB-Pokal (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Nord (6 Matches)
Regionalliga West (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Südwest (3 Matches)
Regionalliga Süd (6 Matches)
Division 1 Féminin (4 Matches)
Kvindeliga (1 match)
Frauen Bundesliga (1 match)
Campeonato Nacional Feminino (4 Matches)
Superliga (2011/12-2012/13) (1 match)
Women’s National League (-2016) (2 Matches)
Oberösterreichische Frauenliga (1 match)
Landesliga des Steirischen Verbandes (2 Matches)
2. Liga Ost/Süd (1 match)
BeNe League Red (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3 | TSV Crailsheim | 1 : 5 | Herforder SV | |
11:00 | 3 | Werder Bremen | 1 : 4 | FF USV Jena | |
11:00 | 3 | BV Cloppenburg | 2 : 3 | SC Sand | |
14:00 | 3 | SV Meppen | 0 : 4 | Bayern München | |
14:00 | 3 | MSV Duisburg | 1 : 8 | VfL Wolfsburg | |
14:00 | 3 | FCR Duisburg | 1 : 8 | VfL Wolfsburg |
Regionalliga Nord (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 11 | Bramfelder SV | 0 : 6 | Burg Gretesch | |
13:00 | 11 | TSV Havelse | 4 : 0 | Ahlerstedt | |
13:00 | 11 | VfL Oythe | 0 : 1 | Hamburger SV | |
13:00 | 11 | Wolfsburg II | 7 : 1 | E. Immenbeck | |
14:00 | 11 | SF Wüsting | 1 : 4 | Delmenhorst | |
14:00 | 11 | SV Werder II | 2 : 3 | FC Bergedorf |
Regionalliga West (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 11 | Arm. Ibbenbüren | 1 : 1 | Fort. Köln | |
13:00 | 11 | MSV Duisburg II | 5 : 1 | Alem. Aachen | |
13:00 | 11 | Sportfr. Siegen | 1 : 2 | SGS Essen II | |
13:00 | 11 | Heike Rheine | 0 : 1 | Hauenhorst | |
14:30 | 11 | Leverkusen II | 2 : 2 | Mönchengladbach | |
15:00 | 11 | Bor. Bocholt | 1 : 3 | VfL Bochum |
Regionalliga Südwest (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 12 | Montabaur | 2 : 0 | TuS Ahrbach | |
14:00 | 12 | Saarbrücken II | 1 : 3 | FC Marnheim | |
14:00 | 12 | FSV Jägersburg | 4 : 2 | Saarwellingen |
Regionalliga Süd (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 11 | TSV Augsburg | 0 : 4 | SC Freiburg II | |
14:00 | 11 | Eintr Frankfurt | 1 : 2 | Wacker München | |
14:00 | 11 | TSV Jahn Calden | 3 : 1 | FSV Wetzlar | |
14:00 | 11 | SV 67 Weinberg | 1 : 1 | FV Löchgau | |
14:00 | 11 | Hoffenheim II | 2 : 0 | Karlsruher SC | |
15:00 | 11 | FC Memmingen | 2 : 0 | Hegauer FV |
Division 1 Féminin (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 9 | Montpellier HSC | 6 : 0 | FC Vendenheim | |
13:00 | 9 | Issy | 0 : 1 | Rodez AF | |
14:30 | 9 | Arras | 4 : 1 | FF Yzeure | |
14:30 | 9 | Saint-Étienne | 0 : 5 | FCF Juvisy |
Kvindeliga (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 14 | IK Skovbakken | 4 : 0 | BK 1913 |
Frauen Bundesliga (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 8 | Landhaus/Wien | 1 : 6 | FC Wacker |
Campeonato Nacional Feminino (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 9 | L. Vilaverdense | 2 : 1 | CF Benfica | |
00:00 | 9 | EFF Setúbal | 1 : 3 | 1° de Dezembro | |
00:00 | 9 | Boavista FC | 1 : 4 | Leixoes SC | |
00:00 | 9 | FC Cesarense | 1 : 3 | Ouriense |
Superliga (2011/12-2012/13) (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 5 | Ryazan VDV | 0 : 2 | Rossiyanka |
Women’s National League (-2016) (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 7 | Cork Women’s FC | 2 : 7 | Peamount United | |
14:00 | 7 | Raheny United | 1 : 1 | Wexford Youths |
Oberösterreichische Frauenliga (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 9 | Antiesenhofen/W | 3 : 2 | Test |
Landesliga des Steirischen Verbandes (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 9 | SV Fohnsdorf | 1 : 3 | DFC Leoben II | |
00:00 | 10 | SV Strassgang | 1 : 1 | FC Vogau |
2. Liga Ost/Süd (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 10 | Landhaus/Wien b | 2 : 2 | St. Pölten II |
BeNe League Red (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 11 | Lierse SK | 1 : 2 | Standard Liège |
Decade Birthdays
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Michael Heckel SC Freiburg II |
51 y. | |
Inge van Son vereinslos |
41 y. | |
Freyr Alexandersson vereinslos |
41 y. | |
Diego Javier Fernández Trejo vereinslos |
31 y. |