- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Regionalliga Nord (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Nordost (5 Matches)
Regionalliga West (7 Matches)
Regionalliga Südwest (5 Matches)
Regionalliga Süd (6 Matches)
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest (1 match)
Nationalliga B (3 Matches)
Kansallinen Liiga Relegation (1 match)
Naisten Ykkönen (2 Matches)
Adran Premier (5 Matches)
Nadeshiko League 1 (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 4 | TSV Limmer | 3 : 0 | VfL Jesteburg | |
13:00 | 4 | Delmenhorst | 5 : 1 | FC Bergedorf | |
13:00 | 4 | Fortuna Celle | 3 : 3 | Holstein Kiel | |
13:00 | 4 | Burg Gretesch | 2 : 3 | FC St. Pauli | |
14:00 | 4 | SV Werder II | 5 : 0 | TSV Havelse | |
14:00 | 4 | TSV Duwo 08 | 3 : 4 | ATS Buntentor |
Regionalliga Nordost (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 4 | BW Beelitz | 0 : 3 | Dresden | |
14:00 | 4 | Neubrandenburg | 0 : 1 | BSC Marzahn | |
14:00 | 4 | Jena II | 8 : 0 | FFV Leipzig | |
14:00 | 4 | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 : 0 | 1. FFV Erfurt | |
14:00 | 4 | Magdeburg | 2 : 2 | FC Viktoria |
Regionalliga West (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 4 | GSV Moers | 1 : 3 | Borussia MG II | |
13:30 | 4 | Warendorfer SU | 1 : 4 | VfL Bochum | |
14:00 | 4 | Vorwärts Spoho | 0 : 2 | MSV Duisburg II | |
15:00 | 4 | Leverkusen II | 1 : 1 | Uevekoven | |
15:00 | 4 | Alem. Aachen | 1 : 2 | Bor. Bocholt | |
15:15 | 4 | Fort. Köln | 2 : 0 | SGS Essen II | |
15:30 | 4 | Köln II | 4 : 0 | Hauenhorst |
Regionalliga Südwest (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 4 | Wörrstadt | 3 : 3 | Saarbrücken II | |
14:00 | 4 | Dirmingen | 3 : 0 | TuS Issel | |
14:00 | 4 | Bitburg | 2 : 1 | Riegelsberg | |
14:30 | 4 | Montabaur | 0 : 5 | Andernach | |
15:30 | 4 | SC Siegelbach | 3 : 1 | FC Speyer 09 |
Regionalliga Süd (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3 | TSV Jahn Calden | 1 : 4 | SC Freiburg II | |
11:00 | 3 | Regensburg | 3 : 2 | Hegauer FV | |
14:00 | 3 | TSV Augsburg | 1 : 3 | FV Löchgau | |
14:00 | 3 | FC Ingolstadt | 0 : 0 | SV Frauenbiburg | |
14:00 | 3 | ETSV Würzburg | 0 : 3 | FSV Wetzlar II | |
14:45 | 3 | Wacker München | 0 : 2 | 1. FC Nürnberg |
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 2 | Saarbrücken U17 | 0 : 0 | VfL Bochum U17 |
Nationalliga B (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 4 | FC Schlieren | 5 : 2 | FFC Therwil | |
15:00 | 4 | FC Aarau | 3 : 1 | Femina Worb | |
16:00 | 4 | Aire-le-Lignon | 3 : 0 | FC Kloten |
Kansallinen Liiga Relegation (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 3 | Nice Futis | 1 : 0 | ONS |
Naisten Ykkönen (2 Matches)
Adran Premier (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3 | Aberystwyth | 2 : 0 | Port Talbot | |
15:00 | 3 | Cardiff City | 1 : 2 | Abergavenny | |
15:00 | 3 | Llandudno | 0 : 4 | Cardiff Met | |
15:00 | 3 | Swansea | 8 : 0 | Briton Ferry | |
15:00 | 3 | Rhyl | 1 : 3 | Pontypridd Utd |
Nadeshiko League 1 (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 13 | Urawa Reds | 3 : 0 | Yunogo Belle | |
00:00 | 13 | Albirex Niigata | 1 : 2 | Nagano Parceiro |
Decade Birthdays
Player | ||
---|---|---|
Jong-Ran Jo Karriereende |
52 y. | |
Yayoi Kobayashi Karriereende |
42 y. | |
Kum-Ran O unbekannt |
42 y. | |
Melanie Weßelbaum Karriereende |
42 y. | |
Yekaterina Babshuk vereinslos |
32 y. | |
Julie Tranekjer unbekannt |
32 y. | |
Lina Zhao Karriereende |
32 y. | |
Nina Heuer SV Harderberg |
32 y. | |
Fabiana Santos unbekannt |
22 y. | |
Ricci Geenen Feyenoord |
22 y. | |
Michelle Carpio vereinslos |
22 y. | |
Đula Velagić SFK 2000 Sarajevo |
22 y. | |
Minami Ito Tsukuba FC Ladies |
22 y. | |
Zélie Lambert FCF White Star Woluwé |
22 y. | |
Stella Kotziampassis VfL Bochum II |
22 y. | |
Leah Scarpelli Brisbane Roar |
22 y. | |
Laura Girol UD Collerense |
22 y. | |
Marta Grosso Birkirkara FC |
22 y. | |
Linette Listmann vereinslos |
22 y. | |
Karabo Dhlamini Mamelodi Sundowns Ladies FC |
22 y. |