- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Bundesliga (3 Matches)
2. Bundesliga (5 Matches)
Regionalliga Nord (7 Matches)
Regionalliga Nordost (7 Matches)
Regionalliga West (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Südwest (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Süd (6 Matches)
Westfalenliga (7 Matches)
Mittelrheinliga (6 Matches)
Niederrheinliga (6 Matches)
Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost (6 Matches)
Oberliga Niedersachsen West (5 Matches)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg (6 Matches)
Hamburg Oberliga (6 Matches)
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (2 Matches)
Division 2 Féminin - Groupe A (6 Matches)
Division 2 Féminin - Groupe B (6 Matches)
Primera División Femenina (3 Matches)
Primera Federación (7 Matches)
Segunda Federación Grupo Norte (3 Matches)
Segunda Federación Grupo Sur (6 Matches)
Women’s Super League (4 Matches)
Women’s Championship (6 Matches)
Damallsvenskan (5 Matches)
Elitettan (3 Matches)
Division 1 Mellersta (3 Matches)
Division 1 Södra (3 Matches)
1. liga žen Meisterrunde (1 match)
1. liga žen Abstiegsrunde (1 match)
Kvindeligaen Slutspil Meisterrunde (1 match)
Kvindeligaen Kvalifikationsliga Relegation (2 Matches)
Eredivisie Vrouwen (2 Matches)
Serie A Poule Salvezza (2 Matches)
Serie B (8 Matches)
Toppserien (1 match)
1. Divisjon (3 Matches)
Bikarkeppni kvenna (1 match)
SWPL 1 Bottom six (1 match)
SWPL 2 (2 Matches)
Scottish Women’s Cup (1 match)
Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa B (1 match)
Frauen Bundesliga (4 Matches)
2. Frauen Bundesliga (3 Matches)
Future League (3 Matches)
A Lyga (2 Matches)
Ekstraliga (2 Matches)
Campeonato Nacional Feminino (5 Matches)
Premijer Ženska Liga BiH (3 Matches)
Naisten Ykkönen (4 Matches)
Naisten Suomen Cup (4 Matches)
Women’s League (2 Matches)
Naiste Meistriliiga (1 match)
FAW Women’s Cup (1 match)
1. ŽFL (1 match)
Deildin kvinnur (3 Matches)
Women’s Premiership (5 Matches)
NWSL (4 Matches)
Liga MX Sub 18 Clausura (4 Matches)
Brasileirão Feminino (5 Matches)
WE League (2 Matches)
Nadeshiko League 1 (3 Matches)
Nadeshiko League 2 (3 Matches)
SAFA Women’s League (3 Matches)
UEFA Women’s Champions League (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 18 | 1. FC Köln | 0 : 2 | Eintr Frankfurt | |
13:00 | 18 | Turbine Potsdam | 0 : 1 | SGS Essen | |
16:00 | 18 | Werder Bremen | 0 : 0 | SV Meppen |
2. Bundesliga (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 21 | Wolfsburg II | 2 : 0 | E. Frankfurt II | |
11:00 | 21 | Andernach | 1 : 3 | RB Leipzig | |
11:00 | 21 | FC Ingolstadt | 3 : 2 | Potsdam II | |
11:00 | 21 | FC Bayern II | 0 : 4 | SC Freiburg II | |
14:00 | 21 | Hoffenheim II | 0 : 0 | SC Sand |
Regionalliga Nord (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 22 | Eimsbüttel | 2 : 1 | Hamburger SV | |
13:00 | 22 | Delmenhorst | 4 : 1 | Osnabrücker SC | |
14:00 | 22 | Burg Gretesch | 0 : 5 | Hannover 96 | |
14:00 | 22 | Henstedt-Ulz | 5 : 0 | TSV Barmke | |
14:00 | 22 | ATS Buntentor | 2 : 1 | FC St. Pauli | |
14:00 | 22 | VfL Jesteburg | 0 : 4 | Holstein Kiel | |
14:00 | 22 | TuS Büppel | 4 : 4 | Meppen II |
Regionalliga Nordost (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 22 | RB Leipzig II | 3 : 0 | Hohen Neuendorf | |
14:00 | 22 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 0 : 0 | Hertha 03 | |
14:00 | 22 | Union Berlin | 4 : 1 | Magdeburg | |
14:00 | 22 | Rostocker FC | 0 : 7 | Türkiyemspor | |
14:00 | 22 | FC Viktoria | 5 : 0 | Leipzig-Süd | |
14:00 | 22 | FSV Babelsberg | 2 : 2 | Steglitzer FC | |
14:30 | 22 | Bischofswerda | 5 : 1 | CZ Jena II |
Regionalliga West (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 21 | Leverkusen II | 3 : 1 | Recklinghausen | |
13:00 | 21 | Sportfr. Siegen | 2 : 5 | Bor. Bocholt | |
13:00 | 21 | SGS Essen II | 0 : 2 | Fort. Köln | |
13:00 | 21 | Mönchengladbach | 4 : 1 | FV Gladbach | |
14:00 | 21 | VfR Warbeyen | 0 : 0 | Arm. Bielefeld | |
15:00 | 21 | Vorwärts Spoho | 1 : 1 | Gütersloh II |
Regionalliga Südwest (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 20 | Riegelsberg | 2 : 3 | Montabaur | |
14:00 | 20 | Wörrstadt | 5 : 1 | SV Bardenbach | |
14:00 | 20 | Saarbrücken | 2 : 0 | Schott Mainz | |
14:00 | 20 | Bad Neuenahr | 7 : 0 | SV Ober-Olm | |
14:00 | 20 | Niederkirchen | 0 : 1 | SV Elversberg | |
14:00 | 20 | Andernach II | 0 : 4 | TuS Issel |
Regionalliga Süd (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 21 | 1. FFC Hof | 2 : 2 | FSV Wetzlar | |
14:00 | 21 | TSV Jahn Calden | 2 : 2 | Karlsruher SC | |
14:00 | 21 | SV 67 Weinberg | 3 : 0 | SV Frauenbiburg | |
14:00 | 21 | SC Rüsselsheim | 0 : 1 | SV Hegnach | |
14:00 | 21 | K. Offenbach | 3 : 3 | Alberweiler | |
14:00 | 21 | Wacker München | 2 : 1 | Frankfurt III |
Westfalenliga (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 | 21 | SV Berghofen II | 1 : 1 | A. Bielefeld II | |
13:00 | 21 | Hauenhorst | 3 : 1 | SuS Concordia | |
13:00 | 21 | Arm. Ibbenbüren | 4 : 2 | Bochum II | |
13:30 | 21 | SSV Rhade | 1 : 0 | Ostbevern | |
15:00 | 21 | Billerbeck | 1 : 6 | SV Kutenhausen | |
15:00 | 21 | Freudenberg | 3 : 1 | Herforder SV | |
15:15 | 21 | FC Iserlohn | 1 : 1 | Mecklenbeck |
Mittelrheinliga (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 16 | Sf. Ippendorf | 0 : 1 | SC West Köln | |
13:00 | 16 | GW Brauweiler | 2 : 0 | SV Menden | |
13:00 | 16 | SV Deutz 05 | 1 : 2 | Alem. Aachen | |
13:30 | 16 | Rot-Weiß Merl | 1 : 1 | TuS Jüngersdorf | |
15:00 | 16 | Waldenrath-Str. | 2 : 5 | Allner-Bödingen | |
15:00 | 16 | DJK Südwest | 0 : 0 | Uevekoven |
Niederrheinliga (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 25 | Borussia MG II | 2 : 1 | SSVg Velbert | |
13:00 | 25 | GW Lankern | 0 : 4 | SV Walbeck | |
14:00 | 25 | DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf | 2 : 1 | MSV Duisburg II | |
15:00 | 25 | CfR Links | 1 : 1 | GSV Moers | |
15:00 | 25 | SV Heißen | 0 : 0 | SGS Essen III | |
17:00 | 25 | TSV Urdenbach | 2 : 1 | Winnekendonk |
Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 22 | SG Rodenberg | 3 : 1 | RW Göttingen | |
11:00 | 22 | FC Eintracht | 3 : 8 | SV Hastenbeck | |
13:00 | 22 | MTV Barum | 0 : 2 | HSC Hannover | |
13:00 | 22 | TSV Limmer | 4 : 0 | Broistedt | |
15:00 | 22 | Hannover 96 II | 1 : 1 | PSV Grün Weiß | |
16:00 | 22 | Braunschweig | 2 : 0 | SV Wendessen |
Oberliga Niedersachsen West (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 18 | SpVg Aurich | 3 : 1 | SV TiMoNo | |
12:30 | 18 | SV Harderberg | 1 : 5 | Ahlerstedt | |
13:00 | 18 | SV Union Meppen | 0 : 0 | Geestland | |
13:00 | 18 | Eintr Lüneburg | 4 : 2 | Scharmbeckst. | |
14:00 | 18 | SVH Andervenne | 7 : 0 | BW Hollage |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 19 | TSV Neuenstein | 4 : 1 | TV Derendingen | |
12:30 | 19 | SC Sand II | 3 : 0 | Deggenhausertal | |
14:30 | 19 | St. Georgen | 2 : 6 | FSV Waldebene | |
15:00 | 19 | TSV Neckarau | 3 : 3 | FC Mühlhausen | |
15:00 | 19 | VfB Stuttgart | 8 : 0 | FV Löchgau | |
15:00 | 19 | TSV Viernheim | 0 : 7 | Hegauer FV |
Hamburg Oberliga (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 20 | Bramfelder SV | 1 : 4 | St. Pauli II | |
12:45 | 20 | Eilbek | 4 : 1 | GW Eimsbüttel | |
14:00 | 20 | Walddörfer SV | 1 : 2 | Hamburger SV II | |
15:00 | 20 | FC Bergedorf | 4 : 0 | Concordia | |
15:00 | 20 | Wellingsbüttel | 3 : 1 | SC Egenbüttel | |
15:00 | 20 | FCU Tornesch | 2 : 1 | Victoria |
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 20 | Kaltenkirchen | 0 : 4 | Stockelsdorf | |
14:00 | 20 | SG NieBar | 2 : 1 | H. Kiel II |
Division 2 Féminin - Groupe A (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 19 | RC Strasbourg | 1 : 1 | FC Nantes | |
15:00 | 19 | US Orléans | 1 : 1 | FC Metz | |
15:00 | 19 | Stade Brestois | 1 : 0 | US Saint-Malo | |
15:00 | 19 | RC Lens | 3 : 2 | Le Mans FC | |
15:00 | 19 | Issy | 2 : 3 | ESOFV La Roche | |
15:00 | 19 | CA Paris | 1 : 2 | LOSC Lille |
Division 2 Féminin - Groupe B (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 19 | Toulouse FC | 4 : 4 | Ol. Marseille | |
13:00 | 19 | Montauban FCTG | 5 : 1 | Le Puy Foot | |
15:00 | 19 | Grenoble Foot | 4 : 0 | Clermont Foot | |
15:00 | 19 | Saint-Étienne | 2 : 2 | Évian | |
15:00 | 19 | Albi Marssac | 1 : 0 | FF Yzeure | |
17:00 | 19 | OGC Nice | 3 : 0 | FF Nîmes |
Primera División Femenina (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 1 | Levante UD | |
16:00 | 26 | Sporting Huelva | 1 : 2 | Madrid CFF | |
18:00 | 26 | Real Madrid | 2 : 1 | Villarreal CF |
Primera Federación (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 27 | Esp. Barcelona | 1 : 3 | Granada CF | |
11:30 | 27 | SD Eibar | 2 : 1 | CP Cacereño | |
12:00 | 27 | SE AEM | 2 : 0 | CD Alba FF | |
12:00 | 27 | La Coruña | 1 : 2 | Real Oviedo | |
12:00 | 27 | Athletic Club B | 1 : 0 | Logroño | |
13:00 | 27 | UD Tenerife B | 1 : 0 | CD Juan Grande | |
16:00 | 27 | CA Osasuna | 0 : 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
Segunda Federación Grupo Norte (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 26 | Zaragoza CFF | 2 : 2 | CA Osasuna B | |
12:00 | 26 | CD Parquesol | 1 : 0 | Bizkerre FT | |
12:30 | 26 | CD Getafe | 4 : 0 | Sárdoma CF |
Segunda Federación Grupo Sur (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 26 | Valencia CF B | 3 : 0 | Santa Teresa | |
10:30 | 26 | Málaga CF | 1 : 3 | Levante UD B | |
11:00 | 26 | CFF Albacete | 1 : 0 | La Solana | |
12:00 | 26 | CD Pozoalbense | 0 : 3 | Canaria CDT | |
12:00 | 26 | Unión Viera | 0 : 3 | Madrid CFF B | |
13:00 | 26 | RU Tenerife | 2 : 0 | Balears FC |
Women’s Super League (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 18 | Liverpool | 2 : 1 | Brighton & Hove | |
15:00 | 18 | Reading | 2 : 3 | Everton FC | |
15:00 | 18 | Tottenham | 3 : 3 | Aston Villa | |
19:45 | 18 | Manchester City | 6 : 2 | West Ham United |
Women’s Championship (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 21 | Crystal Palace | 4 : 1 | Lewes FC | |
13:00 | 21 | Durham | 1 : 2 | Birmingham City | |
15:00 | 21 | Blackburn | 2 : 3 | London City | |
15:00 | 21 | Coventry United | 0 : 4 | Southampton FC | |
15:00 | 21 | Sheffield Utd | 4 : 2 | Sunderland AFC | |
16:00 | 21 | Bristol City | 4 : 0 | Charlton |
Damallsvenskan (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 4 | IFK Norrköping | 3 : 2 | Djurgårdens IF | |
15:00 | 4 | BK Häcken FF | 3 : 0 | IFK Kalmar | |
15:00 | 4 | Brommapojkarna | 1 : 4 | Piteå IF | |
15:00 | 4 | Kristianstad | 4 : 0 | Uppsala Fotboll | |
15:00 | 4 | Växjö DFF | 1 : 0 | KIF Örebro DFF |
Elitettan (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3 | Lidköpings FK | 1 : 1 | Bollstanäs SK | |
15:00 | 3 | Eskilstuna Utd | 0 : 1 | BK Häcken FF B | |
16:00 | 3 | Umeå IK | 3 : 1 | Sundsvalls DFF |
Division 1 Mellersta (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 3 | Enskede IK | 3 : 1 | Smedby AIS | |
14:00 | 3 | Degerfors IF | 1 : 3 | Boo FF | |
16:00 | 3 | Linköping Kenty DFF | 3 : 3 | RIK Karlskoga |
Division 1 Södra (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3 | Mariebo IK | 1 : 6 | Malmö | |
15:00 | 3 | Södra Sandby | 0 : 0 | IFK Värnamo | |
16:00 | 3 | IFK Örby | 2 : 3 | Onsala BK |
1. liga žen Meisterrunde (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 2 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 1 | Slavia Praha |
1. liga žen Abstiegsrunde (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva Brno |
Kvindeligaen Slutspil Meisterrunde (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3 | FC Thy Thisted | 0 : 2 | Nordsjælland |
Kvindeligaen Kvalifikationsliga Relegation (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 3 | B93 København | 3 : 1 | Odense Q | |
13:00 | 3 | Næstved HG | 0 : 7 | AGF Fodbold |
Eredivisie Vrouwen (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 | 20 | SBV Excelsior | 1 : 0 | Feyenoord | |
12:15 | 20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 : 2 | FC Twente |
Serie A Poule Salvezza (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 5 | Sampdoria | 4 : 1 | Pomigliano | |
14:30 | 5 | FC Como | 2 : 1 | Sassuolo |
Serie B (8 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 25 | Genoa CFC | 2 : 5 | Napoli | |
12:30 | 25 | Ravenna | 1 : 3 | Sassari Torres | |
15:00 | 25 | Arezzo | 2 : 0 | Trento | |
15:00 | 25 | Brescia | 0 : 3 | Cittadella | |
15:00 | 25 | Lazio | 3 : 1 | Chievo Verona | |
15:00 | 25 | San Marino | 1 : 1 | Tavagnacco | |
15:00 | 25 | Ternana | 7 : 1 | Apulia Trani | |
15:00 | 25 | Hellas Verona | 2 : 0 | Cesena |
Toppserien (1 match)
1. Divisjon (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 4 | KIL/Hemne | 0 : 0 | Kolbotn | |
13:00 | 4 | Klepp IL | 0 : 1 | TIL 2020 | |
17:00 | 4 | Øvrevoll Hosle | 6 : 1 | Grand Bodø |
Bikarkeppni kvenna (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 1 | ÍF Völsungur | 3 : 0 | Sindri |
SWPL 1 Bottom six (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | 4 | Spartans FC | 4 : 2 | Hamilton |
SWPL 2 (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 23 | Gartcairn | 2 : 3 | Queen’s Park | |
15:00 | 23 | Stirling Uni | 0 : 5 | Montrose |
Scottish Women’s Cup (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 7 | Glasgow City | 0 : 1 | Celtic FC |
Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa B (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 2 | FK Ural U21 | 0 : 2 | Ryazan VDV U21 |
Frauen Bundesliga (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 13 | SPG Altach | 18 : 0 | SKV Altenmarkt | |
11:00 | 13 | USV Neulengbach | 6 : 0 | FC Wacker | |
12:00 | 13 | FC Bergheim | 1 : 4 | St. Pölten | |
14:00 | 13 | SPG BW Linz | 0 : 5 | First Vienna |
2. Frauen Bundesliga (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 16 | SPG Lustenau | 5 : 0 | Geretsberg/Bü. | |
11:00 | 16 | RW Rankweil | 0 : 4 | SV Horn | |
16:00 | 16 | Südburgenland | 10 : 0 | SV Weikersdorf |
Future League (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:15 | 13 | AKA Vorarlberg | 13 : 0 | Altenmarkt 1b | |
14:15 | 13 | FC Bergheim 1b | 0 : 1 | St. Pölten II | |
16:15 | 13 | FF Akademie OÖ | 2 : 3 | First Vienna 1b |
A Lyga (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 4 | FK Gintra | 2 : 1 | FC Hegelmann | |
15:15 | 4 | FK Vilnius | 0 : 2 | MFA Žalgiris |
Ekstraliga (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 18 | UKS SMS Lódź | 4 : 1 | Medyk Konin | |
12:00 | 18 | Sportis KKP | 2 : 4 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Campeonato Nacional Feminino (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 19 | Damaiense | 0 : 2 | Sporting CP | |
14:00 | 19 | Benfica | 6 : 0 | Ouriense | |
15:00 | 19 | Uniao Torreense | 1 : 0 | Valadares Gaia | |
15:00 | 19 | Marítimo | 2 : 2 | L. Vilaverdense | |
15:00 | 19 | Amora | 0 : 1 | Albergaria |
Premijer Ženska Liga BiH (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 16 | SFK 2000 | 4 : 0 | ŽF/NK Emina | |
16:00 | 16 | SFK Libero | 1 : 0 | ŽFK Radnik | |
16:00 | 16 | Borac | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Iskra |
Naisten Ykkönen (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 2 | KuPS Akatemia | 0 : 1 | PKKU | |
14:00 | 2 | FC KTP | 3 : 0 | NJS | |
15:00 | 2 | EBK | 2 : 1 | P-Iirot | |
15:00 | 2 | JyPK | 5 : 0 | Ilves 2 |
Naisten Suomen Cup (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 2 | SibboV | 0 : 3 | LoPa | |
15:00 | 2 | KoiPS | 2 : 1 | PEP | |
15:00 | 2 | LaPa-95 | 4 : 1 | FC Siili | |
17:00 | 2 | FC Haka | 1 : 3 | Tampere United |
Women’s League (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 17 | Zhytlobud-2 | 3 : 0 | Kryvbas | |
12:00 | 17 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 : 1 | Mariupol |
Naiste Meistriliiga (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 3 | Pärnu JK | 2 : 2 | Viimsi MRJK |
FAW Women’s Cup (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:45 | 5 | Cardiff City | 4 : 0 | Briton Ferry |
1. ŽFL (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 15 | ŽFK Breznica | 3 : 1 | ŽFK Ekonomist |
Deildin kvinnur (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 3 | NSÍ Runavík | 1 : 1 | HB Tórshavn | |
15:00 | 3 | Víkingur | 1 : 5 | KÍ Klaksvík | |
15:00 | 3 | B36 Tórshavn | 4 : 0 | Skála ÍF |
Women’s Premiership (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 1 | Crusaders | 3 : 0 | Ballymena Utd | |
15:00 | 1 | Glentoran | 11 : 0 | Derry City | |
15:00 | 1 | Sion Swifts | 7 : 0 | Larne FC | |
17:00 | 1 | Cliftonville | 3 : 0 | Linfield FC | |
17:00 | 1 | Lisburn Ladies | 1 : 1 | Mid-Ulster LFC |
NWSL (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00 | 4 | Washington | 0 : 0 | Houston Dash | |
01:30 | 4 | Gotham FC | 1 : 0 | NC Courage | |
04:30 | 4 | Portland Thorns | 2 : 0 | Louisville FC | |
23:00 | 4 | Kansas City | 2 : 0 | Orlando Pride |
Liga MX Sub 18 Clausura (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 16 | San Luis U18 | 0 : 3 | San. Laguna U18 | |
17:00 | 16 | Monterrey U18 | 2 : 1 | Mazatlán U18 | |
18:00 | 16 | FC Juárez U18 | 0 : 3 | América U18 | |
18:00 | 16 | Cruz Azul U18 | 0 : 0 | Club Necaxa U18 |
Brasileirão Feminino (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 8 | FC São Paulo | 0 : 1 | FC Santos | |
19:00 | 8 | Real Brasília | 2 : 0 | Paranaense | |
19:00 | 8 | Avaí Kindermann | 2 : 1 | Grêmio FBPA | |
20:00 | 8 | Ferroviária | 2 : 0 | Ceará SC | |
22:00 | 8 | SE Palmeiras | 3 : 1 | Atl. Mineiro |
WE League (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 14 | Omiya Ardija | 0 : 1 | INAC Kobe | |
07:00 | 14 | Sanfrecce R. | 1 : 3 | NTV Beleza |
Nadeshiko League 1 (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 6 | N SMG Yokohama | 1 : 2 | Harima Albion | |
06:00 | 6 | Orca Kamogawa | 0 : 1 | AI Loveledge | |
06:00 | 6 | Yokohama FC | 3 : 0 | SFIDA Setagaya |
Nadeshiko League 2 (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 4 | Norddea | 0 : 4 | Kibi Charme | |
11:00 | 4 | Diavorosso | 0 : 4 | JFA Academy | |
13:00 | 4 | Fukuoka Anclas | 1 : 1 | FC Fujizakura |
SAFA Women’s League (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 10 | Copper Belts | 0 : 1 | Thunderbirds | |
00:00 | 10 | First Touch | 0 : 3 | Richmond United | |
00:00 | 10 | The Rockets | 2 : 1 | UJ FC |
UEFA Women’s Champions League (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | 9 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 : 2 | Arsenal FC |
Decade Birthdays
Player | ||
---|---|---|
Nina Kremer Karriereende |
39 y. | |
Kana Hamagaki Karriereende |
39 y. | |
Linda van Beekhuizen Karriereende |
39 y. | |
Sarah Hough unbekannt |
39 y. | |
Hristina Adjuleska ŽFK Kocani |
29 y. | |
Andressa Dedê Athletico Paranaense |
29 y. | |
Marie Adram unbekannt |
29 y. | |
Nienke Olthof Karriereende |
29 y. | |
Elizabete Čižova unbekannt |
29 y. | |
Elisabetta Trentadue Apulia Trani U19 |
19 y. | |
Irma Schittek Hamburger SV |
19 y. | |
Joana Figueiredo GD Os Vidreiros |
19 y. | |
Delenke Molnar unbekannt |
19 y. | |
Vigdís Lilja Kristjánsdóttir Breiðablik Kópavogur |
19 y. | |
Liz Marian FC Granma |
19 y. | |
Aistė Šveckutė FK TransINVEST |
19 y. | |
Mariami Olkiashvili Norchi Dinamoeli |
19 y. | |
Victoria Safradin Internationals SC Academy |
19 y. | |
Klejda Synaj vereinslos |
19 y. | |
Selina Lingener 1. FC Saarbrücken II |
19 y. |