- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Division 1 Féminin (3 Matches)
Division 2 Féminin (1 match)
Primera División Femenina (3 Matches)
Primera Federación (2 Matches)
Segunda Federación Grupo Norte (2 Matches)
Segunda Federación Grupo Sur (3 Matches)
Supercopa Femenina (1 match)
Women’s Super League (1 match)
Eredivisie Vrouwen (2 Matches)
KNVB Beker (1 match)
Serie A (2 Matches)
Taca da Portugal Feminina (1 match)
Kadın Futbol Süper Ligi (8 Matches)
A-League Women (3 Matches)
Saudi Women’s Premier League (2 Matches)
Freundschaftsspiele (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 13 | Stade de Reims | 1 : 0 | EA Guingamp | |
14:30 | 13 | LOSC Lille | 2 : 2 | Dijon FCO | |
16:00 | 13 | PSG | 8 : 1 | Bordeaux |
Division 2 Féminin (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 10 | Rodez AF | 2 : 1 | Montauban FCTG |
Primera División Femenina (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 14 | Sevilla FC | 3 : 1 | Villarreal CF | |
14:00 | 14 | Levante LP | 0 : 2 | Real Sociedad | |
16:30 | 14 | Madrid CFF | 3 : 1 | Real Betis |
Primera Federación (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 15 | Atlético M. B | 1 : 1 | La Coruña | |
16:00 | 15 | Dep. Alavés | 1 : 0 | Athletic Club B |
Segunda Federación Grupo Norte (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 17 | Real Oviedo | 2 : 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |
17:00 | 17 | V. Interrias FF | 3 : 1 | Espanyol B |
Segunda Federación Grupo Sur (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 17 | Levante UD B | 0 : 3 | Canaria CDT | |
16:00 | 17 | Valencia CF B | 0 : 1 | CFF Albacete | |
16:00 | 17 | Cacereño Atl. | 2 : 0 | CD Getafe |
Supercopa Femenina (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 2 | FC Barcelona | 7 : 0 | Levante UD |
Women’s Super League (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 11 | Arsenal FC | 2 : 1 | Everton FC |
Eredivisie Vrouwen (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | 12 | AFC Ajax | 6 : 1 | SBV Excelsior | |
16:30 | 12 | ADO Den Haag | 2 : 1 | FC Utrecht |
KNVB Beker (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 7 | VV Ter Leede | 2 : 3 | SV Saestum II |
Serie A (2 Matches)
Taca da Portugal Feminina (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 5 | Sporting CP | 8 : 0 | Albergaria |
Kadın Futbol Süper Ligi (8 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 17 | Galatasaray | 1 : 0 | Fatih Vatan | |
11:00 | 17 | Fenerbahçe | 6 : 0 | Hakkarigücü | |
11:00 | 17 | Adana İY | 0 : 1 | FOMGET | |
11:00 | 17 | Atasehir | 2 : 2 | Ereglispor | |
11:00 | 17 | Trabzonspor | 1 : 0 | 1207 Antalya | |
11:00 | 17 | Amedspor | 2 : 3 | ALG Spor | |
11:00 | 17 | Beşiktaş | 0 : 1 | Karagümrük | |
11:00 | 17 | Beylerbeyispor | 5 : 0 | Asyaspor |
A-League Women (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 13 | Melbourne City | 2 : 1 | Wellington | |
07:00 | 13 | Canberra United | 2 : 3 | Melbourne V. | |
12:30 | 13 | Perth Glory | 0 : 0 | Brisbane Roar |
Saudi Women’s Premier League (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 8 | Al Hilal | 0 : 1 | Al Qadsiah | |
16:00 | 8 | Al-Ittihad | 3 : 0 | Eastern Flames |
Freundschaftsspiele (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 1 | Portugal U19 | 2 : 2 | Island U19 | |
16:00 | 1 | Costa Rica U17 | 5 : 2 | Panama U17 |
Decade Birthdays
Player | ||
---|---|---|
Svetlana Goloborodko unbekannt |
40 y. | |
Verena Hanshaw Eintracht Frankfurt |
30 y. | |
Yohana Goméz Deportivo La Coruña |
30 y. | |
Alice Valgimigli vereinslos |
30 y. | |
Vera Varis Keflavík ÍF |
30 y. | |
Simona Necidová SK Slavia Praha |
30 y. | |
Ginevra Valgimigli vereinslos |
30 y. | |
Rebecca Olivia Raber unbekannt |
30 y. | |
Julia Walkenhorst BV Werther |
30 y. | |
Linda Koch SV Hegnach |
20 y. | |
Elvira Björklund Djurgårdens IF DFF |
20 y. | |
Ana Dzadzua unbekannt |
20 y. | |
Sofía Almirón unbekannt |
20 y. | |
Diana Mazurenko vereinslos |
20 y. | |
Beatriz Monteiro Futebol Clube Tirsense |
20 y. | |
Yu-Gyeong Jeon South Korea High School |
20 y. | |
Elysia Boddy Newcastle United |
20 y. | |
Ani Dzadzua FC Sogdiana Jizzakh |
20 y. | |
Frida Juárez vereinslos |
20 y. | |
Lauryna Andrijauskaite FK Utenos Utenis |
20 y. | |
Tatsiana Bartashevich FC Smorgon |
20 y. | |
Megan Hope Stirling University WFC |
20 y. | |
Negin Zandi unbekannt |
20 y. | |
Delia Cescato FC Linth-Schwanden |
20 y. |
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Christian Fischer vereinslos |
41 y. | |
Meik Schwegmann Osnabrücker SC |
41 y. | |
Kyra Malinowski VfL Bochum |
31 y. |