-

Frauen Bundesliga - Österreich

2. Frauen Bundesliga   Future League   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Eileen Campbell Eileen Campbell
SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland, Sturm
22 9 1 0 781 87 9
2
Annabel Schasching Annabel Schasching
SK Sturm Graz, Mittelfeld
20 9 0 0 810 101 8
3
Rita Schumacher Rita Schumacher
SKN St. Pölten, Sturm
22 9 4 2 528 66 8
4
Maria Olsen Maria Olsen
SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland, Sturm
22 9 1 2 720 103 7
5
Verena Volkmer Verena Volkmer
FK Austria Wien, Sturm
26 8 0 3 676 97 7
6
Michela Croatto Michela Croatto
SK Sturm Graz, Abwehr
20 9 0 0 810 116 7
7
Isabelle Meyer Isabelle Meyer
SKN St. Pölten, Mittelfeld
35 9 2 4 572 95 6
8
Julia Matuschewski Julia Matuschewski
SK Sturm Graz, Sturm
26 9 0 2 795 132 6
9
Nadiia Kunina Nadiia Kunina
FK Austria Wien, Sturm
22 8 0 4 667 133 5
10
Valentina Mädl Valentina Mädl
SKN St. Pölten, Sturm
17 9 4 2 448 90 5
11
Linda Natter Linda Natter
SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland, Sturm
17 9 0 2 754 151 5
12
Kristína Panáková Kristína Panáková
USV Neulengbach, Sturm
21 9 0 4 725 145 5
13
Anna Wirnsberger Anna Wirnsberger
SK Sturm Graz, Sturm
18 8 1 4 631 158 4
14
Stefanie Enzinger Stefanie Enzinger
SKN St. Pölten, Sturm
32 7 2 4 404 135 3
15
Mária Mikolajová Mária Mikolajová
SKN St. Pölten, Mittelfeld
23 7 2 1 500 167 3
16
Laura Krumböck Laura Krumböck
SK Sturm Graz, Sturm
23 6 1 5 294 98 3
17
Jennifer Klein Jennifer Klein
SKN St. Pölten, Mittelfeld
24 9 2 2 627 209 3
18
Melanie Brunnthaler Melanie Brunnthaler
SKN St. Pölten, Sturm
22 7 3 2 416 139 3
19
Bernadett Zágor Bernadett Zágor
SKN St. Pölten, Sturm
33 6 3 1 342 114 3
20
Anna Malle Anna Malle
SK Sturm Graz, Mittelfeld
26 9 0 1 765 255 3
21
Ružica Krajinović Ružica Krajinović
FC Wacker Innsbruck, Abwehr
21 6 0 2 480 240 2
22
Sophie Hillebrand Sophie Hillebrand
SKN St. Pölten, Mittelfeld
21 3 1 2 150 75 2
23
Merle Kirschstein Merle Kirschstein
SK Sturm Graz, Abwehr
20 7 3 3 309 154 2
24
Laura Spinn Laura Spinn
USV Neulengbach, Abwehr
18 9 1 2 763 382 2
25
Almedina Sisic Almedina Sisic
SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC Blau-Weiß Linz, Mittelfeld
17 8 0 2 710 355 2
26
Sandra Mayrhofer Sandra Mayrhofer
USV Neulengbach, Mittelfeld
23 8 0 5 654 327 2
27
Julia Kastner Julia Kastner
FC Bergheim, Abwehr
22 7 0 0 630 315 2
28
Rieke Tietz Rieke Tietz
SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland, Mittelfeld
20 7 1 5 457 228 2
29
Magdalena Rukavina Magdalena Rukavina
USV Neulengbach, Mittelfeld
18 9 0 0 810 405 2
30
Mateja Zver Mateja Zver
SKN St. Pölten, Mittelfeld
34 8 1 4 531 266 2
31
Jasmin Eder Jasmin Eder
SKN St. Pölten, Mittelfeld
30 7 0 1 596 298 2
32
Isabel Aistleitner Isabel Aistleitner
First Vienna FC 1894, Sturm
18 8 6 2 279 140 2
33
Desiree Wiener Desiree Wiener
USV Neulengbach, Mittelfeld
24 8 1 7 589 294 2
34
Emily Schimm Emily Schimm
SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC Blau-Weiß Linz, Sturm
17 9 8 1 296 148 2
35
Laura Wurzer Laura Wurzer
FK Austria Wien, Mittelfeld
20 6 3 2 333 333 1
36
Leonarda Balog Leonarda Balog
SKN St. Pölten, Abwehr
30 8 0 1 675 675 1
37
Iris Stekovics Iris Stekovics
SKV Altenmarkt, Sturm
7 0 0 630 630 1
38
Valentina Kröll Valentina Kröll
SK Sturm Graz, Abwehr
20 6 2 3 341 341 1
39
Sarah Mattner-Trembleau Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
First Vienna FC 1894, Mittelfeld
19 5 1 3 357 357 1
40
Sabrina Manuela Gahr Sabrina Manuela Gahr
FC Bergheim, Abwehr
28 9 0 3 759 759 1
41
Sarah Schneider Sarah Schneider
SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland, Mittelfeld
22 9 1 5 603 603 1
42
Elisa Vorhauer Elisa Vorhauer
SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC Blau-Weiß Linz, Abwehr
17 7 0 0 630 630 1
43
Lainie Fuchs Lainie Fuchs
SKN St. Pölten, Abwehr
19 9 4 2 557 557 1
44
Magdalena Mair Magdalena Mair
FC Wacker Innsbruck, Mittelfeld
3 1 1 198 198 1
45
Nicole Bauer Nicole Bauer
USV Neulengbach, Mittelfeld
27 5 1 4 310 310 1
46
Modesta Uka Modesta Uka
SK Sturm Graz, Sturm
23 7 1 4 543 543 1
47
Julia Keutz Julia Keutz
SK Sturm Graz, Mittelfeld
18 6 6 0 130 130 1
48
Sophia Bertolo Sophia Bertolo
SK Sturm Graz, Sturm
21 8 6 2 299 299 1
49
Patricia Pfanner Patricia Pfanner
First Vienna FC 1894, Abwehr
19 8 0 1 690 690 1
50
Claudia Wasser Claudia Wasser
First Vienna FC 1894, Mittelfeld
27 7 1 4 468 468 1
51
Jasmine Kirchmann Jasmine Kirchmann
SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland, Abwehr
32 4 2 2 156 156 1
52
Elena Grünberger Elena Grünberger
SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC Blau-Weiß Linz, Mittelfeld
17 8 0 7 601 601 1
53
Yvonne Weilharter Yvonne Weilharter
FK Austria Wien, Abwehr
22 7 1 1 552 552 1
54
Anna Gasper Anna Gasper
FK Austria Wien, Mittelfeld
26 7 0 3 592 592 1
55
Diana Lemešová Diana Lemešová
SKN St. Pölten, Abwehr
22 7 1 4 468 468 1
56
Sophie Roadl Sophie Roadl
SKV Altenmarkt, Abwehr
20 8 0 0 720 720 1
57
Pia Steiner Pia Steiner
SKV Altenmarkt, Mittelfeld
7 3 2 419 419 1
58
Sophie Maierhofer Sophie Maierhofer
SK Sturm Graz, Mittelfeld
26 9 0 1 801 801 1
59
Isabell Schneiderbauer Isabell Schneiderbauer
First Vienna FC 1894, Abwehr
18 8 2 1 598 598 1
60
Emma Remich Emma Remich
FC Bergheim, Mittelfeld
18 9 2 3 667 667 1
61
Elisabeth Brandl Elisabeth Brandl
USV Neulengbach, Abwehr
22 8 0 3 674 674 1
62
Emilia Holzinger Emilia Holzinger
SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC Blau-Weiß Linz, Sturm
18 6 2 2 441 441 1
63
Sara Ito Sara Ito
FK Austria Wien, Mittelfeld
21 8 0 2 630 630 1
64
Alisa Ziletkina Alisa Ziletkina
FK Austria Wien, Sturm
17 7 5 2 206 206 1
65
Nina Fink Nina Fink
SKV Altenmarkt, Mittelfeld
28 6 1 1 471 471 1
66
Lena Kovar Lena Kovar
First Vienna FC 1894, Abwehr
23 6 1 0 460 460 1
67
Sarah Wronski Sarah Wronski
First Vienna FC 1894, Abwehr
29 6 1 1 440 440 1
68
Jelena Dordic Jelena Dordic
First Vienna FC 1894, Sturm
21 8 1 5 583 583 1
69
Vina Crnoja Vina Crnoja
FC Bergheim, Sturm
22 9 6 3 394 394 1
70
Chiara D’Angelo Chiara D’Angelo
USV Neulengbach, Abwehr
18 9 0 1 732 732 1