-

KNVB Beker - Niederlande

 
 

Daten einer anderen Saison wählen:

Gruppe 1

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 vv Ste.Do.Co 2 8 6
2 vv Oostkapelle 3 -3 4
3 SC ’t Zand 1 0 1
4 vv DESK Kaatsheuvel 2 -5 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
25.08.2012 vv Oostkapelle SC ’t Zand 1:1
25.08.2012 vv DESK Kaatsheuvel vv Ste.Do.Co 1:3
20.10.2012 vv Ste.Do.Co vv Oostkapelle 8:2
21.10.2012 SC ’t Zand vv DESK Kaatsheuvel   Vorbericht
24.11.2012 SC ’t Zand vv Ste.Do.Co   Vorbericht
24.11.2012 vv DESK Kaatsheuvel vv Oostkapelle 3:6

Gruppe 2

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 VV Ter Leede 3 23 9
2 Wormerveer 3 -9 4
3 RCL Leiderdorp 3 -5 3
4 FC Medemblik 3 -9 1

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
25.08.2012 FC Medemblik VV Ter Leede 0:7
25.08.2012 RCL Leiderdorp Wormerveer 1:3
20.10.2012 VV Ter Leede RCL Leiderdorp 5:0
21.10.2012 Wormerveer FC Medemblik 2:2
24.11.2012 Wormerveer VV Ter Leede 0:11
24.11.2012 FC Medemblik RCL Leiderdorp 1:3

Gruppe 3

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Buitenveldert 3 6 7
2 VV Reiger Boys 3 1 4
3 ASV Wartburgia 3 0 3
4 VV Ter Leede II 3 -7 1

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
25.08.2012 ASV Wartburgia VV Ter Leede II 1:1
25.08.2012 VV Reiger Boys Buitenveldert 0:1
20.10.2012 Buitenveldert ASV Wartburgia 2:2
20.10.2012 VV Ter Leede II VV Reiger Boys 0:2
24.11.2012 VV Reiger Boys ASV Wartburgia 0:0
24.11.2012 VV Ter Leede II Buitenveldert 0:5

Gruppe 4

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 RKHVV Huissen 2 11 6
2 DTS Ede 3 3 6
3 SC ’t Zand II 1 -3 0
4 SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen 2 -11 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
25.08.2012 SC ’t Zand II DTS Ede 1:4
25.08.2012 RKHVV Huissen SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen 7:0
20.10.2012 DTS Ede RKHVV Huissen 2:6
20.10.2012 SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen SC ’t Zand II   Vorbericht
24.11.2012 SC ’t Zand II RKHVV Huissen   Vorbericht
24.11.2012 SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen DTS Ede 1:5

Gruppe 5

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 VV Saestum 3 8 9
2 SSS Klaaswaal 3 3 4
3 RVVH Ridderkerk 3 -1 4
4 SV Smerdiek 3 -10 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
25.08.2012 SV Smerdiek VV Saestum 0:3
25.08.2012 RVVH Ridderkerk SSS Klaaswaal 2:2
20.10.2012 VV Saestum RVVH Ridderkerk 3:1
20.10.2012 SSS Klaaswaal SV Smerdiek 6:0
24.11.2012 SV Smerdiek RVVH Ridderkerk 1:2
24.11.2012 SSS Klaaswaal VV Saestum 2:5

Gruppe 6

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Victoria Boys 3 4 7
2 Be Quick ’28 3 4 4
3 FC Gelre 3 -2 2
4 Odysseus ’91 3 -6 2

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
25.08.2012 FC Gelre Be Quick ’28 1:1
25.08.2012 Victoria Boys Odysseus ’91 1:1
20.10.2012 Be Quick ’28 Victoria Boys 0:2
20.10.2012 Odysseus ’91 FC Gelre 2:2
24.11.2012 Be Quick ’28 Odysseus ’91 7:1
25.11.2012 Victoria Boys FC Gelre 3:1

Gruppe 7

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 FC Berghuizen 2 2 6
2 Be Quick ’28 II 1 1 3
3 vv ATC ’65 1 -1 0
4 HTC Zwolle 2 -2 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
25.08.2012 Be Quick ’28 II HTC Zwolle 2:1
25.08.2012 FC Berghuizen vv ATC ’65 2:1
20.10.2012 vv ATC ’65 Be Quick ’28 II   Vorbericht
20.10.2012 HTC Zwolle FC Berghuizen 2:3
24.11.2012 FC Berghuizen Be Quick ’28 II   Vorbericht
24.11.2012 HTC Zwolle vv ATC ’65   Vorbericht

Gruppe 8

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Oranje Nassau 3 9 9
2 SV Zwolle 3 3 6
3 GSVV The Knickerbockers 3 -5 3
4 VIOD Tienhoven 3 -7 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
25.08.2012 GSVV The Knickerbockers Oranje Nassau 0:2
25.08.2012 SV Zwolle VIOD Tienhoven 2:1
17.10.2012 VIOD Tienhoven GSVV The Knickerbockers 0:1
20.10.2012 Oranje Nassau SV Zwolle 2:0
24.11.2012 GSVV The Knickerbockers SV Zwolle 0:4
24.11.2012 VIOD Tienhoven Oranje Nassau 0:5

Gruppe 9

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Fortuna Sittard 2 7 6
2 RKSV Prinses Irene 2 1 4
3 SV Venray 3 0 3
4 EVV Eindhoven 3 -8 1

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
26.08.2012 SV Venray Fortuna Sittard 1:3
26.08.2012 EVV Eindhoven RKSV Prinses Irene 3:3
20.10.2012 Fortuna Sittard EVV Eindhoven 5:0
21.10.2012 RKSV Prinses Irene SV Venray 4:3
24.11.2012 RKSV Prinses Irene Fortuna Sittard verlegt Vorbericht
25.11.2012 SV Venray EVV Eindhoven 3:0