-

KNVB Beker - Niederlande

 
 

Daten einer anderen Saison wählen:

Aktueller Spieltag: Gruppenphase

Datum Gruppe  
24.11.2012 1 SC ’t Zand SC ’t Zand vv Ste.Do.Co vv Ste.Do.Co Vorbericht
24.11.2012 1 vv DESK Kaatsheuvel vv DESK Kaatsheuvel 3:6 vv Oostkapelle vv Oostkapelle
24.11.2012 2 Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer 0:11 VV Ter Leede VV Ter Leede
24.11.2012 2 FC Medemblik FC Medemblik 1:3 RCL Leiderdorp RCL Leiderdorp
24.11.2012 3 VV Ter Leede II VV Ter Leede II 0:5 SC Buitenveldert Buitenveldert
24.11.2012 3 VV Reiger Boys VV Reiger Boys 0:0 ASV Wartburgia ASV Wartburgia
24.11.2012 4 SC ’t Zand II SC ’t Zand II RKHVV Huissen RKHVV Huissen Vorbericht
24.11.2012 4 SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen 1:5 DTS Ede DTS Ede
24.11.2012 5 SV Smerdiek SV Smerdiek 1:2 RVVH Ridderkerk RVVH Ridderkerk
24.11.2012 5 SSS Klaaswaal SSS Klaaswaal 2:5 VV Saestum VV Saestum
24.11.2012 6 Be Quick ’28 Be Quick ’28 7:1 Odysseus ’91 Odysseus ’91
24.11.2012 7 FC Berghuizen FC Berghuizen Be Quick ’28 II Be Quick ’28 II Vorbericht
24.11.2012 7 HTC Zwolle HTC Zwolle vv ATC ’65 vv ATC ’65 Vorbericht
24.11.2012 8 GSVV The Knickerbockers GSVV The Knickerbockers 0:4 SV Zwolle SV Zwolle
24.11.2012 8 VIOD Tienhoven VIOD Tienhoven 0:5 CVV Oranje Nassau Oranje Nassau
24.11.2012 9 RKSV Prinses Irene RKSV Prinses Irene verlegt Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard Vorbericht
25.11.2012 6 Victoria Boys Victoria Boys 3:1 FC Gelre FC Gelre
25.11.2012 9 SV Venray SV Venray 3:0 EVV Eindhoven EVV Eindhoven

Tabelle Gruppe 1

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 vv Ste.Do.Co vv Ste.Do.Co 2 8 6
2 vv Oostkapelle vv Oostkapelle 3 -3 4
3 SC ’t Zand SC ’t Zand 1 0 1
4 vv DESK Kaatsheuvel vv DESK Kaatsheuvel 2 -5 0

Tabelle Gruppe 2

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 VV Ter Leede VV Ter Leede 3 23 9
2 Fortuna Wormerveer Wormerveer 3 -9 4
3 RCL Leiderdorp RCL Leiderdorp 3 -5 3
4 FC Medemblik FC Medemblik 3 -9 1

Tabelle Gruppe 3

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 SC Buitenveldert Buitenveldert 3 6 7
2 VV Reiger Boys VV Reiger Boys 3 1 4
3 ASV Wartburgia ASV Wartburgia 3 0 3
4 VV Ter Leede II VV Ter Leede II 3 -7 1

Tabelle Gruppe 4

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 RKHVV Huissen RKHVV Huissen 2 11 6
2 DTS Ede DTS Ede 3 3 6
3 SC ’t Zand II SC ’t Zand II 1 -3 0
4 SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen 2 -11 0

Tabelle Gruppe 5

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 VV Saestum VV Saestum 3 8 9
2 SSS Klaaswaal SSS Klaaswaal 3 3 4
3 RVVH Ridderkerk RVVH Ridderkerk 3 -1 4
4 SV Smerdiek SV Smerdiek 3 -10 0

Tabelle Gruppe 6

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Victoria Boys Victoria Boys 3 4 7
2 Be Quick ’28 Be Quick ’28 3 4 4
3 FC Gelre FC Gelre 3 -2 2
4 Odysseus ’91 Odysseus ’91 3 -6 2

Tabelle Gruppe 7

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 FC Berghuizen FC Berghuizen 2 2 6
2 Be Quick ’28 II Be Quick ’28 II 1 1 3
3 vv ATC ’65 vv ATC ’65 1 -1 0
4 HTC Zwolle HTC Zwolle 2 -2 0

Tabelle Gruppe 8

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 CVV Oranje Nassau Oranje Nassau 3 9 9
2 SV Zwolle SV Zwolle 3 3 6
3 GSVV The Knickerbockers GSVV The Knickerbockers 3 -5 3
4 VIOD Tienhoven VIOD Tienhoven 3 -7 0

Tabelle Gruppe 9

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 7 6
2 RKSV Prinses Irene RKSV Prinses Irene 2 1 4
3 SV Venray SV Venray 3 0 3
4 EVV Eindhoven EVV Eindhoven 3 -8 1