-

Premier League - Belarus

Belarusian Cup   PariMatch Super Cup   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Anastasiya Pobegaylo Anastasiya Pobegaylo
FK Minsk, Mittelfeld
16 5 0 0 450 32 14
2
Milana Surovtseva Milana Surovtseva
FK Minsk, Sturm
17 5 0 0 450 38 12
3
Juliet Nana Juliet Nana
FK Neman Grodno, Mittelfeld
20 5 0 1 418 38 11
4
Diyana Tropnikava Diyana Tropnikava
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk, Sturm
34 5 0 1 405 40 10
5
Katsiaryna Dudko Katsiaryna Dudko
FK Neman Grodno, Sturm
29 5 0 0 450 56 8
6
Moussa Zouwairatou Moussa Zouwairatou
FK Neman Grodno, Sturm
19 4 0 2 301 38 8
7
Diana Bakum Diana Bakum
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk, Mittelfeld
17 6 0 2 531 66 8
8
Anastasiya Linnik Anastasiya Linnik
Dynamo Minsk, Mittelfeld
27 5 0 0 450 64 7
9
Anna Sas Anna Sas
FK Minsk, Mittelfeld
17 5 0 0 450 75 6
10
Liana Miroshnichenko Liana Miroshnichenko
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk, Mittelfeld
31 6 0 2 494 99 5
11
Olga Kapysha Olga Kapysha
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk, Mittelfeld
17 6 1 3 369 74 5
12
Yana Artishevskaya Yana Artishevskaya
WFC Dnepr - Mogilev, Mittelfeld
19 5 2 3 224 45 5
13
Lyubov Gudchenko Lyubov Gudchenko
WFC Dnepr - Mogilev, Mittelfeld
28 4 0 0 360 90 4
14
Zarina Kapustina Zarina Kapustina
WFC Dnepr - Mogilev, Abwehr
22 3 0 2 257 64 4
15
Viktoria Marchik Viktoria Marchik
FK Minsk, Abwehr
18 5 1 1 388 97 4
16
Katsiaryna Verkhalaitsava Katsiaryna Verkhalaitsava
FK Vitebsk, Mittelfeld
24 6 0 0 540 135 4
17
Anastasia Shlapakova Anastasia Shlapakova
Dynamo Minsk, Mittelfeld
20 3 0 2 218 54 4
18
Karyna Alkhovik Karyna Alkhovik
Dynamo Minsk, Sturm
20 5 0 3 393 98 4
19
Natalya Asmikovich Natalya Asmikovich
FK Minsk, Mittelfeld
17 4 0 3 253 63 4
20
Viktoria Barlyugova Viktoria Barlyugova
WFC Dnepr - Mogilev, Mittelfeld
16 5 0 0 450 150 3
21
Natalia Vasilieva Natalia Vasilieva
FK Vitebsk, Mittelfeld
23 6 0 0 540 180 3
22
Anna Pilipenko Anna Pilipenko
Dynamo Minsk, Mittelfeld
31 5 0 2 396 132 3
23
Anna Kashinskaya Anna Kashinskaya
FK Minsk, Abwehr
18 5 2 2 309 103 3
24
Karalina Zhytko Karalina Zhytko
FK Neman Grodno, Mittelfeld
21 5 0 1 405 135 3
25
Anastasiya Novikava Anastasiya Novikava
Dynamo Minsk, Abwehr
21 4 0 1 336 112 3
26
Valentina Nizhegorodova Valentina Nizhegorodova
WFC Dnepr - Mogilev, Mittelfeld
28 4 0 0 360 120 3
27
Regina Otu Regina Otu
FK Minsk, Mittelfeld
24 1 0 0 90 30 3
28
Viktoryia Valiuk Viktoryia Valiuk
Dynamo Minsk, Mittelfeld
18 5 2 3 258 86 3
29
Elizaveta Pinchuk Elizaveta Pinchuk
FK Minsk, Mittelfeld
17 4 0 1 327 109 3
30
Elena Buzinova Elena Buzinova
FK Vitebsk, Mittelfeld
31 6 0 1 524 262 2
31
Nadezhda Voskobovich Nadezhda Voskobovich
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk, Mittelfeld
18 5 0 3 334 167 2
32
Yuliya Duben Yuliya Duben
Dynamo Minsk, Sturm
24 4 3 1 99 50 2
33
Alina Koneva Alina Koneva
WFC Dnepr - Mogilev, Abwehr
21 5 0 0 450 225 2
34
Anna Denisenko Anna Denisenko
WFC Dnepr - Mogilev, Mittelfeld
31 5 0 0 450 225 2
35
Valeria Petrova Valeria Petrova
FK Vitebsk, Sturm
6 0 4 452 226 2
36
Polina Dolmatova Polina Dolmatova
FK Neman Grodno, Sturm
19 5 1 4 309 154 2
37
Gift Ele Otuwe Gift Ele Otuwe
FC Bobruichanka, Mittelfeld
36 2 0 0 180 90 2
38
Claudia Wulania Dabda Claudia Wulania Dabda
Dynamo Minsk, Abwehr
19 5 0 1 436 218 2
39
Daria Stezhko Daria Stezhko
Dynamo Minsk, Sturm
22 5 4 1 168 84 2
40
Aleksandra Tsvirko Aleksandra Tsvirko
FK Minsk, Mittelfeld
15 5 3 2 248 124 2
41
Elizaveta Bolotyanova Elizaveta Bolotyanova
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk, Mittelfeld
20 4 0 2 305 305 1
42
Tatyana Shereshovets Tatyana Shereshovets
FK Minsk, Mittelfeld
18 4 4 0 81 81 1
43
Natalia Vasko Natalia Vasko
Sbornaya Gomelskoy Oblasti, Abwehr
22 3 0 3 170 170 1
44
Onome Ebi Onome Ebi
FK Minsk, Abwehr
37 1 0 1 60 60 1
45
Kristina Banar Kristina Banar
ABFF WU-19, Abwehr
17 6 0 0 540 540 1
46
Polina Girchits Polina Girchits
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk, Mittelfeld
19 6 0 0 540 540 1
47
Daria Ivanchik Daria Ivanchik
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk, Mittelfeld
19 6 0 2 510 510 1
48
Darya Tataryn Darya Tataryn
FK Neman Grodno, Mittelfeld
19 5 0 0 450 450 1
49
Viktoriya Kazakevich Viktoriya Kazakevich
Dynamo Minsk, Abwehr
22 4 0 0 349 349 1
50
Olga Aniskovtseva Olga Aniskovtseva
FC Bobruichanka, Mittelfeld
38 4 1 0 289 289 1
51
Rhoda Mulaudzi Rhoda Mulaudzi
Dynamo Minsk, Sturm
31 2 2 0 90 90 1
52
Darya Markava Darya Markava
ABFF WU-19, Mittelfeld
16 6 0 1 532 532 1
53
Evgeniya Yakusik Evgeniya Yakusik
ABFF WU-19, Mittelfeld
15 6 0 3 516 516 1
54
Tatsiana Kenda Tatsiana Kenda
FK Neman Grodno, Abwehr
35 5 0 0 450 450 1
55
Kristina Tikhovodova Kristina Tikhovodova
Dynamo Minsk, Sturm
18 3 1 1 184 184 1
56
Ekaterina Litvinyuk Ekaterina Litvinyuk
FC Bobruichanka, Mittelfeld
18 5 1 4 272 272 1
57
Daria Manuykova Daria Manuykova
WFC Dnepr - Mogilev, Abwehr
22 5 0 1 433 433 1
58
Karina Stankevich Karina Stankevich
FK Minsk, Mittelfeld
18 3 2 1 127 127 1
59
Tatyana Nestyukovich Tatyana Nestyukovich
ABFF WU-19, Sturm
16 6 0 3 508 508 1
60
Anastasia Krivko Anastasia Krivko
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk, Mittelfeld
18 2 2 0 22 22 1
61
Irina Yatsushkevich Irina Yatsushkevich
Dynamo Brest, Mittelfeld
24 5 1 1 365 365 1
62
Natalia Kachan Natalia Kachan
FK Neman Grodno, Mittelfeld
22 4 2 1 189 189 1
63
Daria Yarikova Daria Yarikova
FK Vitebsk, Sturm
21 1 1 0 44 44 1
64
Valeria Barborenko Valeria Barborenko
WFC Dnepr - Mogilev, Sturm
16 5 2 3 283 283 1