-

Superliga - Russland

Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa A   Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa B   Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa C   Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa D   Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa E   
Russian Women’s Cup   Supercup Liga Stavok   

Saison auswählen:

Scorer

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - Tore Vorlagen Scorerpunkte
1
Nadezhda Smirnova Nadezhda Smirnova
ZSKA Moskau, Mittelfeld
27 6 540 3 5 8
2
Francisca Ordega Francisca Ordega
ZSKA Moskau, Angriff
29 6 477 6 2 8
3
Gabriela Grzywińska Gabriela Grzywińska
Zenit St. Petersburg, Mittelfeld
27 6 490 6 0 6
4
Gabrielle Onguéné Gabrielle Onguéné
ZSKA Moskau, Angriff
34 6 435 4 1 5
5
Ekaterina Pantyukhina Ekaterina Pantyukhina
Zenit St. Petersburg, Angriff
30 6 477 2 3 5
6
Elena Zubkova Elena Zubkova
Ryazan VDV, Angriff
21 6 513 4 1 5
7
Margarita Chernomyrdina Margarita Chernomyrdina
ZSKA Moskau, Mittelfeld
27 6 540 3 1 4
8
Olesja Beresanskaya Olesja Beresanskaya
FK Chertanovo, Angriff
18 5 442 4 0 4
9
Layssa Layssa
Lokomotive Moskau, Angriff
21 6 471 4 0 4
10
Natalya Mashina Natalya Mashina
Spartak Moskau, Angriff
26 7 630 4 0 4
11
Elena Shesterneva Elena Shesterneva
FK Dynamo Moskau, Angriff
23 6 479 1 2 3
12
Tatyana Cheredina Tatyana Cheredina
Spartak Moskau, Abwehr
32 6 397 2 1 3
13
Kaylan Williams Kaylan Williams
FK Dynamo Moskau, Angriff
24 6 480 2 1 3
14
Chinonyerem Macleans Chinonyerem Macleans
Lokomotive Moskau, Angriff
23 5 291 1 2 3
15
Viktoria Illina Viktoria Illina
Ryazan VDV, Abwehr
17 5 258 1 2 3
16
Tatyana Krasnova Tatyana Krasnova
FK Rostow, Mittelfeld
28 6 540 1 2 3
17
Marina Fedorova Marina Fedorova
Spartak Moskau, Angriff
26 4 360 1 2 3
18
Yulia Bessolova Yulia Bessolova
FK Dynamo Moskau, Abwehr
30 6 535 2 1 3
19
Anna Belomyttseva Anna Belomyttseva
Lokomotive Moskau, Abwehr
26 6 540 3 0 3
20
Yana Sheina Yana Sheina
Lokomotive Moskau, Mittelfeld
23 6 426 1 2 3
21
Polina Sorokina Polina Sorokina
FK Chertanovo, Abwehr
19 6 467 2 1 3
22
Glafira Zhukova Glafira Zhukova
Rubin Kazan, Mittelfeld
19 6 434 2 1 3
23
Nevena Damjanović Nevena Damjanović
ZSKA Moskau, Abwehr
30 6 540 2 1 3
24
Nataliya Perepechina Nataliya Perepechina
Ryazan VDV, Mittelfeld
33 6 540 1 1 2
25
Anna Dallakyan Anna Dallakyan
FK Rostow, Mittelfeld
21 6 514 1 1 2
26
Ekaterina Dudko Ekaterina Dudko
FK Rostow, Angriff
31 6 501 1 1 2
27
Polina Dolmatova Polina Dolmatova
Rubin Kazan, Angriff
21 6 465 1 1 2
28
Anastasiya Shlapakova Anastasiya Shlapakova
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Mittelfeld
23 6 531 2 0 2
29
Anna Fedorova Anna Fedorova
Spartak Moskau, Mittelfeld
20 2 127 0 2 2
30
Karina Baklanova Karina Baklanova
Spartak Moskau, Abwehr
30 7 627 1 1 2
31
Tatyana Morina Tatyana Morina
Spartak Moskau, Angriff
30 6 195 1 1 2
32
Nelli Korovkina Nelli Korovkina
Zenit St. Petersburg, Angriff
33 3 131 2 0 2
33
Lyubov Ovsianikova Lyubov Ovsianikova
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Mittelfeld
18 6 481 2 0 2
34
Medeya Zharkova Medeya Zharkova
FK Krasnodar, Angriff
20 6 423 1 1 2
35
Anastasia Trenkina Anastasia Trenkina
FK Chertanovo, Mittelfeld
20 7 568 0 2 2
36
Liana Kotelnikova Liana Kotelnikova
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Mittelfeld
22 6 362 1 1 2
37
Mylla Mylla
Krylja Sowetow Samara, Angriff
28 4 202 1 1 2
38
Tetyana Kozyrenko Tetyana Kozyrenko
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Angriff
27 6 373 1 1 2
39
Priscila Chinchilla Priscila Chinchilla
Zenit St. Petersburg, Angriff
22 2 146 2 0 2
40
Yueyun Lyu Yueyun Lyu
Lokomotive Moskau, Mittelfeld
27 4 220 1 1 2
41
Natalia Morozova Natalia Morozova
Spartak Moskau, Abwehr
27 7 630 1 1 2
42
Polina Organova Polina Organova
FK Krasnodar, Mittelfeld
23 6 491 1 1 2
43
Valeria Khokhlova Valeria Khokhlova
Zenit St. Petersburg, Angriff
24 4 157 1 1 2
44
Elina Samoylova Elina Samoylova
FK Dynamo Moskau, Mittelfeld
28 6 537 2 0 2
45
Valentina Smirnova Valentina Smirnova
FK Krasnodar, Abwehr
20 6 540 2 0 2
46
Arina Akatieva Arina Akatieva
FK Chertanovo, Mittelfeld
15 7 220 0 1 1
47
Juliya Pleshkova Juliya Pleshkova
ZSKA Moskau, Abwehr
21 6 311 1 0 1
48
Ilona Vlasenko Ilona Vlasenko
Ryazan VDV, Mittelfeld
29 2 180 1 0 1
49
Vera Simanovskaya Vera Simanovskaya
Zenit St. Petersburg, Abwehr
25 6 540 0 1 1
50
Veronika Anisina Veronika Anisina
Spartak Moskau, Mittelfeld
23 7 373 1 0 1
51
Darina Ishmukhametova Darina Ishmukhametova
Zenit St. Petersburg, Mittelfeld
17 4 84 1 0 1
52
Maria Galay Maria Galay
FK Dynamo Moskau, Mittelfeld
30 6 540 0 1 1
53
Margarita Medved Margarita Medved
Krylja Sowetow Samara, Mittelfeld
19 6 414 1 0 1
54
Favour Chinagorom Emmanuel Favour Chinagorom Emmanuel
Lokomotive Moskau, Mittelfeld
20 6 397 0 1 1
55
Valeriia Bizenkova Valeriia Bizenkova
Lokomotive Moskau, Angriff
26 6 318 0 1 1
56
Maria Barvinok Maria Barvinok
FK Krasnodar, Mittelfeld
17 6 311 0 1 1
57
Alena Guseva Alena Guseva
Ryazan VDV, Angriff
23 6 369 1 0 1
58
Viktoriya Dergousova Viktoriya Dergousova
FK Rostow, Mittelfeld
22 5 136 1 0 1
59
Anna Peshkova Anna Peshkova
FK Rostow, Angriff
22 6 535 0 1 1
60
Lizaveta Siarheichyk Lizaveta Siarheichyk
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Mittelfeld
26 6 460 1 0 1
61
Viktoriya Shkoda Viktoriya Shkoda
Lokomotive Moskau, Angriff
23 2 80 0 1 1
62
Iana Svistunova Iana Svistunova
FK Chertanovo, Mittelfeld
17 4 344 1 0 1
63
Kseniya Tsybutovich Kseniya Tsybutovich
Zenit St. Petersburg, Abwehr
36 6 540 0 1 1
64
Kristina Cherkasova Kristina Cherkasova
Spartak Moskau, Angriff
23 6 470 1 0 1
65
Anastasia Pozdeeva Anastasia Pozdeeva
Zenit St. Petersburg, Mittelfeld
30 6 540 0 1 1
66
Alina Zajnutdinova Alina Zajnutdinova
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Mittelfeld
26 6 156 0 1 1
67
Kristina Komissarova Kristina Komissarova
FK Dynamo Moskau, Mittelfeld
22 6 496 1 0 1
68
Anna Kozyupa Anna Kozyupa
Lokomotive Moskau, Mittelfeld
28 6 510 1 0 1
69
Alina Lihota Alina Lihota
FK Krasnodar, Mittelfeld
25 5 431 1 0 1
70
Yulia Zapotichnaya Yulia Zapotichnaya
Ryazan VDV, Abwehr
34 3 209 0 1 1
71
Alina Skydan Alina Skydan
Rubin Kazan, Mittelfeld
28 6 458 0 1 1
72
Anastasia Pervushina Anastasia Pervushina
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Mittelfeld
21 6 286 0 1 1
73
Ksenia Kovalenko Ksenia Kovalenko
ZSKA Moskau, Mittelfeld
28 3 97 1 0 1
74
Alena Andreeva Alena Andreeva
Zenit St. Petersburg, Mittelfeld
25 5 346 0 1 1
75
Elizaveta Semenova Elizaveta Semenova
Zenit St. Petersburg, Mittelfeld
19 4 106 0 1 1
76
Ksenia Alpatova Ksenia Alpatova
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Mittelfeld
23 6 540 0 1 1
77
Tijana Matić Tijana Matić
FK Dynamo Moskau, Mittelfeld
27 3 175 0 1 1
78
Sofia Ivanova Sofia Ivanova
Krylja Sowetow Samara, Mittelfeld
19 6 540 0 1 1
79
Valeria Aleshicheva Valeria Aleshicheva
Ryazan VDV, Mittelfeld
32 5 374 0 1 1
80
Polina Semina Polina Semina
FK Chertanovo, Angriff
17 7 567 0 1 1
81
Anastasia Shalimova Anastasia Shalimova
FK Rostow, Mittelfeld
22 5 95 1 0 1
82
Kseniya Shakhova Kseniya Shakhova
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Mittelfeld
26 6 495 1 0 1
83
Tatiana Petrova Tatiana Petrova
ZSKA Moskau, Mittelfeld
21 6 461 0 1 1
84
Fauzia Najjemba Fauzia Najjemba
FK Dynamo Moskau, Angriff
19 5 399 1 0 1
85
Sofia Shishkina Sofia Shishkina
ZSKA Moskau, Angriff
24 6 291 0 1 1
86
Veronika Kuropatkina Veronika Kuropatkina
Zenit St. Petersburg, Abwehr
23 6 540 1 0 1
87
Alina Myagkova Alina Myagkova
Spartak Moskau, Abwehr
24 7 630 0 1 1
88
Elena Brusova Elena Brusova
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Mittelfeld
21 4 276 1 0 1
89
Maria Digurova Maria Digurova
FK Dynamo Moskau, Abwehr
28 6 540 0 1 1
90
Iana Khotyreva Iana Khotyreva
Krylja Sowetow Samara, Mittelfeld
26 6 437 1 0 1
91
Nasiba Gasanova Nasiba Gasanova
Lokomotive Moskau, Abwehr
28 6 527 1 0 1
92
Polina Yuklyaeva Polina Yuklyaeva
Lokomotive Moskau, Mittelfeld
19 5 106 1 0 1
93
Karina Samoylenko Karina Samoylenko
FK Krasnodar, Angriff
20 6 329 1 0 1