-

Superliga - Russland

Russian Women’s Cup   Supercup - Liga Stavok   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Nelli Korovkina Nelli Korovkina
Lokomotive Moskau, Sturm
31 22 1 5 1868 93 20
2
Olesya Kurochkina Olesya Kurochkina
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Sturm
37 24 3 6 1905 173 11
3
Gabrielle Aboudi Onguene Gabrielle Aboudi Onguene
ZSKA Moskau, Sturm
31 26 1 7 2205 200 11
4
Valentina Zhukova Valentina Zhukova
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Sturm
24 2 8 1926 193 10
5
Alena Ruzina Alena Ruzina
Lokomotive Moskau, Mittelfeld
21 24 4 7 1777 197 9
6
Polina Organova Polina Organova
FK Krasnodar, Mittelfeld
20 25 1 12 2023 253 8
7
Yana Sheina Yana Sheina
Lokomotive Moskau, Mittelfeld
20 21 4 6 1496 187 8
8
Margarita Chernomyrdina Margarita Chernomyrdina
ZSKA Moskau, Mittelfeld
24 26 4 6 1930 241 8
9
Nadezhda Smirnova Nadezhda Smirnova
ZSKA Moskau, Mittelfeld
24 25 0 0 2204 315 7
10
Anna Peshkova Anna Peshkova
FK Rostow, Sturm
19 24 2 6 1972 329 6
11
Ksenia Alpatova Ksenia Alpatova
Ryazan VDV, Mittelfeld
21 25 0 8 2148 358 6
12
Ana Dias Ana Dias
Zenit St. Petersburg, Sturm
23 21 4 15 1347 224 6
13
Tetyana Kozyrenko Tetyana Kozyrenko
ZSKA Moskau, Sturm
24 16 1 10 1185 198 6
14
Natalya Mashina Natalya Mashina
Zenit St. Petersburg, Sturm
23 19 10 7 858 172 5
15
Alena Andreeva Alena Andreeva
FK Chertanovo, Mittelfeld
23 25 0 0 2250 450 5
16
Alsu Abdullina Alsu Abdullina
Lokomotive Moskau, Abwehr
19 22 6 12 1358 272 5
17
Anna Kozhnikova Anna Kozhnikova
Lokomotive Moskau, Abwehr
33 23 0 1 2025 405 5
18
Anna Belomyttseva Anna Belomyttseva
Lokomotive Moskau, Abwehr
24 24 0 1 2094 419 5
19
Ekaterina Pantyukhina Ekaterina Pantyukhina
Zenit St. Petersburg, Sturm
27 25 0 6 2066 413 5
20
Marina Fedorova Marina Fedorova
Lokomotive Moskau, Sturm
23 23 1 4 1885 377 5
21
Anastasia Shuppo Anastasia Shuppo
Zenit St. Petersburg, Mittelfeld
23 21 4 10 1436 287 5
22
Asya Turieva Asya Turieva
FK Rostow, Mittelfeld
27 23 1 5 1970 492 4
23
Tatyana Krasnova Tatyana Krasnova
Ryazan VDV, Mittelfeld
25 25 3 5 2049 512 4
24
Nataliya Perepechina Nataliya Perepechina
Ryazan VDV, Mittelfeld
30 19 6 2 1198 300 4
25
Oksana Eremeeva Oksana Eremeeva
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Abwehr
30 19 1 1 1633 408 4
26
Dariya Solonovich Dariya Solonovich
FK Chertanovo, Mittelfeld
18 21 3 8 1550 388 4
27
Kseniya Shakhova Kseniya Shakhova
Ryazan VDV, Mittelfeld
23 25 2 4 2094 524 4
28
Liana Yukhaeva Liana Yukhaeva
FK Rostow, Mittelfeld
24 9 3 1 637 159 4
29
Gladys Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo Gladys Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Sturm
23 20 11 5 937 312 3
30
Nevena Damjanović Nevena Damjanović
ZSKA Moskau, Abwehr
27 10 0 0 899 300 3
31
Aida Gaistenova Aida Gaistenova
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Sturm
26 23 8 6 1413 471 3
32
Lina Yakupova Lina Yakupova
Zenit St. Petersburg, Mittelfeld
30 25 1 12 1959 653 3
33
Daniela Basaeva Daniela Basaeva
FK Krasnodar, Abwehr
21 25 0 2 2227 742 3
34
Elena Kostareva Elena Kostareva
FK Krasnodar, Sturm
28 13 0 7 1021 340 3
35
Natalia Hryb Natalia Hryb
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Sturm
21 25 5 7 1814 605 3
36
Medeya Zharkova Medeya Zharkova
FK Krasnodar, Sturm
17 24 8 9 1446 723 2
37
Daria Eremenkova Daria Eremenkova
Ryazan VDV, Mittelfeld
24 21 0 0 1890 945 2
38
Lyubov Kipyatkova Lyubov Kipyatkova
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Abwehr
29 16 7 4 880 440 2
39
Kristina Khorosheva Kristina Khorosheva
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Mittelfeld
20 15 7 6 721 360 2
40
Viktoriya Kozlova Viktoriya Kozlova
Lokomotive Moskau, Mittelfeld
24 26 0 7 2223 1112 2
41
Ksenia Tsybutovich Ksenia Tsybutovich
Zenit St. Petersburg, Abwehr
33 26 0 0 2340 1170 2
42
Nataliya Trofimova Nataliya Trofimova
FK Chertanovo, Mittelfeld
17 11 0 0 990 495 2
43
Tatiana Petrova Tatiana Petrova
ZSKA Moskau, Mittelfeld
18 9 2 4 563 282 2
44
Nadezhda Koltakova Nadezhda Koltakova
FK Rostow, Abwehr
28 25 0 0 2250 1125 2
45
Ksenia Garanina Ksenia Garanina
Rubin Kazan, Abwehr
23 12 8 4 482 241 2
46
Alena Guseva Alena Guseva
FK Krasnodar, Sturm
20 12 12 0 151 76 2
47
Elina Samoylova Elina Samoylova
Lokomotive Moskau, Abwehr
25 25 1 11 1914 957 2
48
Nika Belova Nika Belova
Zenit St. Petersburg, Mittelfeld
17 17 3 8 1192 596 2
49
Tatyana Morina Tatyana Morina
Zenit St. Petersburg, Sturm
27 9 9 0 177 88 2
50
Tijana Janković Tijana Janković
ZSKA Moskau, Abwehr
24 15 0 2 1336 668 2
51
Kristina Cherkasova Kristina Cherkasova
Lokomotive Moskau, Mittelfeld
20 14 11 2 541 270 2
52
Gabriela Grzywińska Gabriela Grzywińska
Zenit St. Petersburg, Mittelfeld
24 24 0 4 2049 1024 2
53
Snezhana Yastrebinskaya Snezhana Yastrebinskaya
FK Krasnodar, Mittelfeld
18 25 0 5 2171 1086 2
54
Aleksandra Lazarević Aleksandra Lazarević
Ryazan VDV, Abwehr
25 24 0 4 2077 1038 2
55
Valeria Aleshicheva Valeria Aleshicheva
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Mittelfeld
30 19 1 5 1550 775 2
56
Olga Tir Olga Tir
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Mittelfeld
31 23 4 9 1659 830 2
57
Valeriya Belaya Valeriya Belaya
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Mittelfeld
22 25 6 3 1803 902 2
58
Anastasia Pozdeeva Anastasia Pozdeeva
ZSKA Moskau, Mittelfeld
27 22 3 0 1760 880 2
59
Maria Galay Maria Galay
Lokomotive Moskau, Abwehr
28 24 7 8 1495 748 2
60
Kaylan Williams Kaylan Williams
Lokomotive Moskau, Sturm
22 17 14 3 502 251 2
61
Elizaveta Lazareva Elizaveta Lazareva
Zenit St. Petersburg, Sturm
18 17 15 2 423 212 2
62
Yulia Bessolova Yulia Bessolova
FK Chertanovo, Abwehr
28 26 0 0 2340 1170 2
63
Anastasia Trenkina Anastasia Trenkina
FK Chertanovo, Mittelfeld
18 22 0 4 1942 971 2
64
Elena Zubkova Elena Zubkova
Ryazan VDV, Mittelfeld
19 16 12 3 441 441 1
65
Vusala Seyfatdinova Vusala Seyfatdinova
Rubin Kazan, Mittelfeld
20 10 2 3 696 696 1
66
Tatiana Ananieva Tatiana Ananieva
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Mittelfeld
28 26 0 1 2329 2329 1
67
Kristina Komissarova Kristina Komissarova
FK Chertanovo, Mittelfeld
19 5 0 1 447 447 1
68
Valeria Khokhlova Valeria Khokhlova
FK Rostow, Mittelfeld
21 14 12 1 388 388 1
69
Viktoriya Dergousova Viktoriya Dergousova
Ryazan VDV, Sturm
19 21 7 11 1257 1257 1
70
Nadezhda Ilyinykh Nadezhda Ilyinykh
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Sturm
26 23 8 7 1459 1459 1
71
Ekaterina Morozova Ekaterina Morozova
Zenit St. Petersburg, Abwehr
29 11 1 1 863 863 1
72
Kristina Mashkova Kristina Mashkova
Lokomotive Moskau, Abwehr
28 15 2 2 1146 1146 1
73
Ekaterina Sochneva Ekaterina Sochneva
Zenit St. Petersburg, Mittelfeld
35 22 12 6 1092 1092 1
74
Viktoriya Shkoda Viktoriya Shkoda
ZSKA Moskau, Sturm
20 19 10 7 855 855 1
75
Yulia Zapotichnaya Yulia Zapotichnaya
FK Rostow, Mittelfeld
31 22 4 0 1770 1770 1
76
Snezhana Stepanova Snezhana Stepanova
Rubin Kazan, Sturm
17 24 5 10 1718 1718 1
77
Diana Mamedova Diana Mamedova
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Mittelfeld
22 22 1 2 1862 1862 1
78
Olga Chernova Olga Chernova
ZSKA Moskau, Abwehr
23 10 0 0 900 900 1
79
Milena Nikitina Milena Nikitina
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Abwehr
20 21 1 0 1827 1827 1
80
Alena Nurgalieva Alena Nurgalieva
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Mittelfeld
30 25 0 0 2250 2250 1
81
Anna Sinyutina Anna Sinyutina
Ryazan VDV, Mittelfeld
32 15 2 4 1140 1140 1
82
Polina Semina Polina Semina
FK Chertanovo, Mittelfeld
15 13 5 3 899 899 1
83
Alana Chochieva Alana Chochieva
FK Chertanovo, Sturm
17 18 11 2 774 774 1
84
Lyubov Yaschenko Lyubov Yaschenko
ZSKA Moskau, Sturm
22 8 7 1 154 154 1
85
Anna Stipan Anna Stipan
FK Rostow, Abwehr
23 23 3 4 1756 1756 1
86
Ksenia Bondareva Ksenia Bondareva
Rubin Kazan, Mittelfeld
20 1 7 1580 1580 1
87
Anastasia Morozova Anastasia Morozova
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Mittelfeld
20 25 9 13 1463 1463 1
88
Darya Yakovleva Darya Yakovleva
ZSKA Moskau, Sturm
22 8 6 2 289 289 1
89
Valentina Orlova Valentina Orlova
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Abwehr
27 15 3 2 1042 1042 1
90
Sofia Shishkina Sofia Shishkina
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Sturm
22 21 18 2 515 515 1
91
Natalia Osipova Natalia Osipova
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Mittelfeld
29 10 3 7 440 440 1
92
Lizaveta Siarheichyk Lizaveta Siarheichyk
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Sturm
23 22 2 12 1597 1597 1
93
Elisaveta Semenova Elisaveta Semenova
FK Chertanovo, Sturm
16 26 1 2 2269 2269 1
94
Kristina Chichkala Kristina Chichkala
FK Rostow, Mittelfeld
29 21 2 9 1620 1620 1
95
Zaynab Ibragimova Zaynab Ibragimova
Rubin Kazan, Mittelfeld
23 7 15 1161 1161 1
96
Anastasia Akimova Anastasia Akimova
Zvezda-2005 Perm, Abwehr
29 23 1 1 2024 2024 1
97
Yana Khotyreva Yana Khotyreva
Lokomotive Moskau, Mittelfeld
23 13 10 2 372 372 1
98
Ekaterina Zavadkina Ekaterina Zavadkina
Ryazan VDV, Mittelfeld
31 23 9 4 1485 1485 1
99
Maria Alekseeva Maria Alekseeva
ZSKA Moskau, Abwehr
22 20 4 1 1499 1499 1
100
Ksenia Kovalenko Ksenia Kovalenko
ZSKA Moskau, Mittelfeld
25 6 0 5 415 415 1