-

U18 Piger Danmarksmesterskabet - Dänemark

3F Ligaen   
Sydbank Kvindepokalen   

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Lærke Dreyer Lærke Dreyer
Brøndby IF U18, Sturm
18 13 0 3 1122 59 19
2
Lea Duus Madsen Lea Duus Madsen
Odense Q U18, Mittelfeld
14 2 3 1066 67 16
3
Sophie Gravesen Sophie Gravesen
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Sturm
15 14 0 0 1260 84 15
4
Sofie Bruun Bredgaard Sofie Bruun Bredgaard
B93 København U18, Sturm
17 9 1 2 684 46 15
5
Sofie Thrane Hornemann Sofie Thrane Hornemann
KoldingQ U18, Sturm
17 14 2 1 1110 85 13
6
Cornelia Kramer Cornelia Kramer
Aalborg BK U18, Sturm
16 10 0 8 584 53 11
7
Linnea Borbye Linnea Borbye
FC Nordsjælland U18, Mittelfeld
13 2 3 971 88 11
8
Signe Timmermann Clausen Signe Timmermann Clausen
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Sturm
15 14 3 5 940 94 10
9
Cecilie Christensen Cecilie Christensen
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Sturm
17 14 0 6 1107 111 10
10
Sille Fuhlendorff Sille Fuhlendorff
KoldingQ U18, Sturm
16 4 2 1137 126 9
11
Rebekka Frost Frederiksen Rebekka Frost Frederiksen
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Sturm
17 11 3 1 788 88 9
12
Mathilde Carstens Mathilde Carstens
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Mittelfeld
17 14 0 6 1140 142 8
13
Kathrine Møller Kühl Kathrine Møller Kühl
FC Nordsjælland U18, Sturm
15 14 1 0 1201 150 8
14
Cecilie Fløe Cecilie Fløe
Odense Q U18, Sturm
16 4 3 1113 139 8
15
Emma Biesbjerg Just Emma Biesbjerg Just
Vildbjerg SF U18, Mittelfeld
15 0 6 1198 150 8
16
Mathilde Gaarn Hansen Mathilde Gaarn Hansen
KoldingQ U18, Mittelfeld
17 15 2 9 963 138 7
17
Laura Juul Laura Juul
FC Nordsjælland U18, Sturm
18 8 0 2 683 98 7
18
Josefine Hasbo Josefine Hasbo
Brøndby IF U18, Mittelfeld
17 10 0 2 825 118 7
19
Cecilie Bro Stefansen Cecilie Bro Stefansen
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Sturm
15 1 7 1042 149 7
20
Emilie Jenrich Lajmiri Emilie Jenrich Lajmiri
Odense Q U18, Mittelfeld
16 16 1 2 1346 224 6
21
Helle Pedersen Helle Pedersen
Vildbjerg SF U18, Abwehr
15 2 2 1183 197 6
22
Laura Høgh Faurskov Laura Høgh Faurskov
KoldingQ U18, Mittelfeld
16 15 1 4 1219 203 6
23
Freja Storm Jensen Freja Storm Jensen
IF Lyseng U18, Mittelfeld
17 13 2 2 1027 171 6
24
Laura Munk Hermann Laura Munk Hermann
Brøndby IF U18, Mittelfeld
16 13 0 4 1070 178 6
25
Julie Jensen Julie Jensen
Odense Q U18, Mittelfeld
12 1 6 834 167 5
26
Mathilde Rasmussen Mathilde Rasmussen
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Mittelfeld
16 16 0 0 1440 288 5
27
Frida Benzon Frida Benzon
Varde IF U18, Mittelfeld
16 14 0 0 1260 252 5
28
Rebeka Winther Rebeka Winther
Brøndby IF U18, Abwehr
14 1 8 978 196 5
29
Mie Jung Carstensen Mie Jung Carstensen
FC Nordsjælland U18, Mittelfeld
13 2 3 982 246 4
30
Thea Rhode Thea Rhode
IF Lyseng U18, Sturm
15 14 2 6 940 235 4
31
Sarah Sundahl Sarah Sundahl
Odense Q U18, Mittelfeld
17 12 1 0 1021 255 4
32
Cecilie Hygum Jensen Cecilie Hygum Jensen
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Sturm
16 2 13 1141 285 4
33
Frida Petersen Frida Petersen
Silkeborg IF U18, Mittelfeld
14 0 3 1177 294 4
34
Amalie Littau Amalie Littau
Brøndby IF U18, Abwehr
17 15 0 0 1350 338 4
35
Nicoline Kiilsholm Bæksted Nicoline Kiilsholm Bæksted
Odense Q U18, Mittelfeld
15 2 1 1201 300 4
36
Sascha Munk Larsen Sascha Munk Larsen
Odense Q U18, Abwehr
15 1 1 1306 326 4
37
Ida Lykke Eriksen Ida Lykke Eriksen
Odense Q U18, Mittelfeld
8 2 2 538 134 4
38
Frida Smed Frida Smed
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Mittelfeld
11 0 1 989 247 4
39
Vida Fleur Vida Fleur
B93 København U18, Mittelfeld
14 2 4 1029 257 4
40
Camilla Hastrup Larsen Camilla Hastrup Larsen
Aalborg BK U18, Mittelfeld
16 4 7 1110 278 4
41
Cecilie Uhrskov Gjerum Nielsen Cecilie Uhrskov Gjerum Nielsen
B93 København U18, Mittelfeld
15 3 2 1108 369 3
42
Sille Mølleskov Sille Mølleskov
Vildbjerg SF U18, Sturm
8 3 4 426 142 3
43
Sofie Lundgaard Sofie Lundgaard
Aalborg BK U18, Mittelfeld
16 2 0 0 180 60 3
44
Sissel Bøje Kielnhofer Sissel Bøje Kielnhofer
Brøndby IF U18, Mittelfeld
12 0 2 1010 337 3
45
Emilie Normann Langhorn Emilie Normann Langhorn
Brøndby IF U18, Mittelfeld
13 0 5 1053 351 3
46
Lea Lyngholm Bjerregrav Lea Lyngholm Bjerregrav
IF Lyseng U18, Abwehr
11 0 3 882 294 3
47
Emilie Camilla Larsen Emilie Camilla Larsen
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold U18, Mittelfeld
16 0 2 1331 444 3
48
Juliane Mackensie Højmose Juliane Mackensie Højmose
IF Lyseng U18, Abwehr
16 1 4 1263 421 3
49
Freya Winther Freya Winther
KoldingQ U18, Abwehr
14 4 2 948 316 3
50
Amela Keserovic Amela Keserovic
Varde IF U18, Mittelfeld
3 0 1 259 86 3
51
Thea Kristine Juul Thea Kristine Juul
Silkeborg IF U18, Mittelfeld
13 0 1 1149 383 3
52
Anne Bay Østergaard Anne Bay Østergaard
Silkeborg IF U18, Sturm
15 1 0 1321 440 3
53
Laura Ambrosuis Laura Ambrosuis
IF Lyseng U18, Mittelfeld
13 2 0 1045 348 3
54
Mathilde Braithwaite Mathilde Braithwaite
KoldingQ U18, Mittelfeld
4 2 1 212 71 3
55
Ajla Julardzija Ajla Julardzija
KoldingQ U18, Mittelfeld
15 14 3 8 856 285 3
56
Julie Mouridsen Julie Mouridsen
Varde IF U18, Abwehr
13 2 2 966 322 3
57
Julie Lykke Dinesen Julie Lykke Dinesen
Varde IF U18, Mittelfeld
16 0 5 1344 448 3
58
Emma Mahon Andersen Emma Mahon Andersen
Varde IF U18, Mittelfeld
10 4 4 561 280 2
59
Fie Birk Svendsen Fie Birk Svendsen
IF Lyseng U18, Mittelfeld
15 1 1 1285 642 2
60
Louise Wadstrøm Louise Wadstrøm
Odense Q U18, Sturm
16 8 5 3 305 152 2
61
Karoline Kobber Kristensen Karoline Kobber Kristensen
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Abwehr
12 7 4 535 268 2
62
Maria Rasmussen Maria Rasmussen
Aalborg BK U18, Sturm
16 0 5 1313 656 2
63
Janni Vinther Nystrup Janni Vinther Nystrup
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Abwehr
15 0 1 1272 636 2
64
Emilie Løgsted Jepsen Emilie Løgsted Jepsen
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Mittelfeld
10 4 2 651 326 2
65
Cilje Ostenfeld Cilje Ostenfeld
B93 København U18, Abwehr
16 10 2 1 769 384 2
66
Camilla Hjortsø Camilla Hjortsø
Vildbjerg SF U18, Abwehr
13 2 5 926 463 2
67
Andrea Buur Andrea Buur
FC Nordsjælland U18, Abwehr
3 1 2 141 70 2
68
Johanne Kjær Troelsen Johanne Kjær Troelsen
Vildbjerg SF U18, Mittelfeld
16 0 4 1351 676 2
69
Mathilde Drejer Jensen Mathilde Drejer Jensen
IF Lyseng U18, Mittelfeld
11 3 5 736 368 2
70
Pernille Pedersen Pernille Pedersen
IF Lyseng U18, Abwehr
18 5 0 1 381 190 2
71
Clara Munch Jørgenen Clara Munch Jørgenen
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Mittelfeld
16 0 3 1338 669 2
72
Sarah Jusjong Sarah Jusjong
Silkeborg IF U18, Mittelfeld
14 0 2 1194 597 2
73
Victoria Vestergaard Boye Victoria Vestergaard Boye
Silkeborg IF U18, Mittelfeld
14 4 6 1260 630 2
74
Jazmin Schultz-Petersen Jazmin Schultz-Petersen
B93 København U18, Sturm
3 1 1 198 99 2
75
Laura Lynge Laura Lynge
Vildbjerg SF U18, Mittelfeld
12 2 1 940 470 2
76
Signe Carstens Signe Carstens
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Mittelfeld
17 14 1 1 1191 596 2
77
Lise Dissing Lise Dissing
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Abwehr
17 9 2 1 695 348 2
78
Marie Louring Dalsgaard Marie Louring Dalsgaard
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Mittelfeld
16 15 1 4 1216 608 2
79
Isabella Lykke Buus Lindberg Isabella Lykke Buus Lindberg
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Mittelfeld
14 5 8 712 356 2
80
Amalie Wegener Weischendorff Amalie Wegener Weischendorff
B93 København U18, Sturm
13 0 3 1057 528 2
81
Anna Sejr Aagaard Anna Sejr Aagaard
FC Nordsjælland U18, Mittelfeld
7 2 1 468 234 2
82
Rikke Søndergaard Rikke Søndergaard
Vildbjerg SF U18, Mittelfeld
16 0 6 1304 652 2
83
Mille Mejlby Mille Mejlby
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold U18, Mittelfeld
16 6 0 1148 574 2
84
Mathilde Jakobsen Mathilde Jakobsen
Aalborg BK U18, Abwehr
15 0 3 1271 636 2
85
Lotte Birk Svendsen Lotte Birk Svendsen
IF Lyseng U18, Mittelfeld
2 0 2 143 72 2
86
Kristine Roland Lykke Kristine Roland Lykke
Vildbjerg SF U18, Sturm
8 2 5 428 214 2
87
Amalie Gravesen Amalie Gravesen
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Abwehr
16 0 2 1390 1390 1
88
Emmi Lou McEwen Emmi Lou McEwen
FC Nordsjælland U18, Sturm
5 1 3 321 321 1
89
Pernille Gram Juhl Pernille Gram Juhl
Silkeborg IF U18, Abwehr
4 1 2 249 249 1
90
Maja Nyberg Steiniche Maja Nyberg Steiniche
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Abwehr
15 3 9 1035 1035 1
91
Nanna Østgaard Nanna Østgaard
Silkeborg IF U18, Mittelfeld
11 1 4 804 804 1
92
Frieda Dalgaard Mogensen Frieda Dalgaard Mogensen
Vildbjerg SF U18, Abwehr
8 8 0 146 146 1
93
Sofie Kamp Frederiksen Sofie Kamp Frederiksen
Vildbjerg SF U18, Mittelfeld
16 0 2 1400 1400 1
94
Freja Løfqvist Løvenfald Freja Løfqvist Løvenfald
FC Nordsjælland U18, Sturm
5 1 2 315 315 1
95
Marie Jones Marie Jones
Brøndby IF U18, Abwehr
6 1 2 456 456 1
96
Josefine Clifford Valbak Josefine Clifford Valbak
KoldingQ U18, Mittelfeld
16 14 5 6 795 795 1
97
Sille Tvede Endersen Sille Tvede Endersen
Brøndby IF U18, Abwehr
6 1 1 446 446 1
98
Silke Nielsen Silke Nielsen
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold U18, Abwehr
9 2 3 608 608 1
99
Camilla Rishøj Carlsen Camilla Rishøj Carlsen
Aalborg BK U18, Abwehr
7 3 1 422 422 1
100
Line Aarhus Line Aarhus
Varde IF U18, Mittelfeld
15 9 5 3 457 457 1
101
Emma Vermehren Emma Vermehren
Varde IF U18, Mittelfeld
15 2 6 1087 1087 1
102
Amalie Burchart Lauge Amalie Burchart Lauge
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Abwehr
16 7 5 778 778 1
103
Josephine Nielsen Josephine Nielsen
FC Nordsjælland U18, Mittelfeld
12 0 3 994 994 1
104
Charlotte Skoven Charlotte Skoven
Varde IF U18, Mittelfeld
11 2 8 582 582 1
105
Karoline Dybdahl Thuesen Karoline Dybdahl Thuesen
Silkeborg IF U18, Mittelfeld
14 3 6 892 892 1
106
Freja Røssel Nielsen Freja Røssel Nielsen
B93 København U18, Sturm
12 1 4 928 928 1
107
Emma Veletanlic Emma Veletanlic
KoldingQ U18, Abwehr
16 14 2 4 1025 1025 1
108
Emilie Dolleris Billing Emilie Dolleris Billing
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Mittelfeld
15 0 2 1309 1309 1
109
Sofie Carlsen Sofie Carlsen
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Mittelfeld
7 7 0 174 174 1
110
Frida Sørensen Frida Sørensen
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Sturm
15 0 8 1158 1158 1
111
Freja Dollerup Freja Dollerup
Aalborg BK U18, Mittelfeld
11 1 3 848 848 1
112
Caroline Daugaard Ahlers Caroline Daugaard Ahlers
Varde IF U18, Abwehr
14 1 0 1201 1201 1
113
Anne Cathrine Dybdahl Unger Mikkelsen Anne Cathrine Dybdahl Unger Mikkelsen
B93 København U18, Mittelfeld
7 6 0 265 265 1
114
Ea Maiken Rasmussen Ea Maiken Rasmussen
KoldingQ U18, Abwehr
18 8 0 1 675 675 1
115
Line Olsen Line Olsen
Varde IF U18, Sturm
10 8 2 342 342 1
116
Maja Henriksen Maja Henriksen
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Abwehr
13 4 3 841 841 1
117
Thea Bønding Andreasen Thea Bønding Andreasen
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Sturm
15 0 0 1350 1350 1
118
Marisa Ranthe Marisa Ranthe
FC Nordsjælland U18, Sturm
12 5 4 616 616 1
119
Klara Hornsleth Klara Hornsleth
IF Lyseng U18, Mittelfeld
15 2 1 0 120 120 1
120
Julie Laursen Julie Laursen
Aalborg BK U18, Mittelfeld
15 0 2 1272 1272 1
121
Emilie Byrnak Emilie Byrnak
B93 København U18, Mittelfeld
16 14 2 0 1175 1175 1
122
Sofie Tranholm Nielsen Sofie Tranholm Nielsen
FC Nordsjælland U18, Abwehr
17 14 1 2 1154 1154 1
123
Helena Pedersen Helena Pedersen
IF Lyseng U18, Mittelfeld
15 0 5 1217 1217 1
124
Olivia Bergmann Olivia Bergmann
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Abwehr
15 0 0 1350 1350 1
125
Mathilde Vangsgaard Mathilde Vangsgaard
Brøndby IF U18, Abwehr
4 0 2 304 304 1
126
Marie-Louise Janot Abild Marie-Louise Janot Abild
KoldingQ U18, Abwehr
6 6 0 131 131 1
127
Louise Dupont Louise Dupont
Aalborg BK U18, Mittelfeld
16 0 0 1440 1440 1
128
Milla Rugaard Holvert Milla Rugaard Holvert
Brøndby IF U18, Mittelfeld
3 0 0 270 270 1
129
Line Jørgensen Line Jørgensen
Varde IF U18, Abwehr
10 4 4 559 559 1
130
Vibeke Freja Lindekrantz Vibeke Freja Lindekrantz
Vildbjerg SF U18, Sturm
6 4 1 248 248 1
131
Sara Makoben-Blessing Sara Makoben-Blessing
Brøndby IF U18, Mittelfeld
14 0 3 1213 1213 1
132
Sofie Skree Qvist Sofie Skree Qvist
Aalborg BK U18, Mittelfeld
11 7 2 564 564 1
133
Mille Wie Højgaard Mille Wie Højgaard
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Sturm
12 8 4 463 463 1
134
Signe Damsgaard Signe Damsgaard
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Abwehr
17 5 6 1086 1086 1
135
Laura Emilie Hansen Laura Emilie Hansen
Odense Q U18, Sturm
14 0 4 1175 1175 1
136
Nana Sufie Kumai Bjerre Nana Sufie Kumai Bjerre
IF Lyseng U18, Sturm
11 3 3 711 711 1
137
Cecilie Nielsen Cecilie Nielsen
Odense Q U18, Abwehr
16 13 0 3 1070 1070 1
138
Melisa Salicevic Melisa Salicevic
Odense Q U18, Sturm
3 3 0 99 99 1
139
Julie Haugaard Julie Haugaard
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Abwehr
17 14 0 4 1124 1124 1
140
Laila Doudikou Laila Doudikou
Silkeborg IF U18, Mittelfeld
1 0 1 29 29 1
141
Sarah Katrine Thygesen Sarah Katrine Thygesen
KoldingQ U18, Sturm
2 1 1 87 87 1
142
Sofie Balling Hansen Sofie Balling Hansen
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Mittelfeld
4 3 1 168 168 1
143
Laura Bøgevald Laura Bøgevald
Odense Q U18, Mittelfeld
16 7 4 3 295 295 1
144
Laura Nørskov Jensen Laura Nørskov Jensen
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Mittelfeld
7 2 0 531 531 1