-

U18 Piger Danmarksmesterskabet - Dänemark

Kvindeliga   1. Division Øst   1. Division Vest   1. Division Øst - Slutspil   1. Division Vest - Slutspil   
DBUs Landspokalturnering   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Asii Kleist Berthelsen Asii Kleist Berthelsen
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Abwehr
16 12 0 1 1061 88 12
2
Louise Wadstrøm Louise Wadstrøm
Odense Q U18, Sturm
17 11 0 4 914 83 11
3
Amela Keserovic Amela Keserovic
Varde IF U18, Mittelfeld
11 0 2 856 86 10
4
Sarah Katrine Thygesen Sarah Katrine Thygesen
KoldingQ U18, Sturm
16 12 2 1 949 95 10
5
Lea Duus Madsen Lea Duus Madsen
Odense Q U18, Mittelfeld
12 0 4 990 110 9
6
Alberte Skytte Alberte Skytte
Vildbjerg SF U18, Sturm
10 2 8 480 53 9
7
Sophie Gravesen Sophie Gravesen
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Sturm
16 11 0 1 974 139 7
8
Jazmin Schultz-Petersen Jazmin Schultz-Petersen
B93 København U18, Sturm
12 0 1 1071 153 7
9
Ajla Julardzija Ajla Julardzija
KoldingQ U18, Mittelfeld
16 11 1 3 868 124 7
10
Fie Nordmark Arendt Fie Nordmark Arendt
Silkeborg IF Q U18, Sturm
15 12 0 1 1078 180 6
11
Karen Linnebjerg Knudsen Karen Linnebjerg Knudsen
Odense Q U18, Sturm
16 12 0 2 1033 172 6
12
Emma Veletanlic Emma Veletanlic
KoldingQ U18, Abwehr
17 12 0 0 1080 180 6
13
Rebekka Frost Frederiksen Rebekka Frost Frederiksen
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Sturm
18 3 0 1 237 40 6
14
Sille Fuhlendorff Sille Fuhlendorff
KoldingQ U18, Sturm
12 2 4 881 147 6
15
Thea Rhode Thea Rhode
IF Lyseng U18, Sturm
16 12 2 2 917 153 6
16
Anna Walter Anna Walter
FC Nordsjælland U18, Abwehr
16 9 0 1 787 131 6
17
Emma Biesbjerg Just Emma Biesbjerg Just
Vildbjerg SF U18, Mittelfeld
11 0 4 878 176 5
18
Signe Markvardsen Signe Markvardsen
Brøndby IF U18, Mittelfeld
9 2 3 635 127 5
19
Nanna Østgaard Nanna Østgaard
Silkeborg IF Q U18, Mittelfeld
11 1 0 945 189 5
20
Signe Ulrich Mertins Signe Ulrich Mertins
FC Nordsjælland U18, Mittelfeld
11 0 5 835 167 5
21
Sille Mølleskov Sille Mølleskov
Vildbjerg SF U18, Sturm
11 10 1 410 82 5
22
Mathilde Carøe Vistisen Mathilde Carøe Vistisen
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Mittelfeld
16 11 0 0 990 198 5
23
Kathrine Møller Kühl Kathrine Møller Kühl
FC Nordsjælland U18, Sturm
16 2 0 0 180 45 4
24
Marie Holmgaard Andersen Marie Holmgaard Andersen
KoldingQ U18, Mittelfeld
9 4 5 441 110 4
25
Helena Pedersen Helena Pedersen
IF Lyseng U18, Mittelfeld
11 0 0 990 248 4
26
Kirsten Madsen Kirsten Madsen
Brøndby IF U18, Mittelfeld
5 4 1 117 29 4
27
Line Aarhus Line Aarhus
Varde IF U18, Mittelfeld
16 11 0 4 916 229 4
28
Ellen Frank Mitchell Ellen Frank Mitchell
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Mittelfeld
17 12 0 3 1015 254 4
29
Lotte Birk Svendsen Lotte Birk Svendsen
IF Lyseng U18, Mittelfeld
10 0 5 785 196 4
30
Freja Storm Jensen Freja Storm Jensen
IF Lyseng U18, Mittelfeld
18 9 1 0 744 186 4
31
Malene Yde Hedegaard Malene Yde Hedegaard
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Abwehr
9 0 7 649 162 4
32
Viktoria Wik Viktoria Wik
Brøndby IF U18, Sturm
16 9 2 2 655 164 4
33
Cecilie Bro Stefansen Cecilie Bro Stefansen
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Sturm
11 0 4 906 226 4
34
Andrea Jul Ougaard Andrea Jul Ougaard
Brøndby IF U18, Sturm
10 4 1 633 211 3
35
Klara Hornsleth Klara Hornsleth
IF Lyseng U18, Mittelfeld
16 11 1 3 851 284 3
36
Rebeka Winther Rebeka Winther
Brøndby IF U18, Abwehr
18 5 1 4 323 108 3
37
Emma Vermehren Emma Vermehren
Varde IF U18, Mittelfeld
11 0 2 956 319 3
38
Cecilie Amanda Agerholm Povlsen Cecilie Amanda Agerholm Povlsen
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Mittelfeld
8 4 1 467 156 3
39
Sofie Bruun Bredgaard Sofie Bruun Bredgaard
B93 København U18, Sturm
18 1 0 0 90 30 3
40
Camilla Rishøj Carlsen Camilla Rishøj Carlsen
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Abwehr
11 3 4 730 243 3
41
Signe Timmermann Clausen Signe Timmermann Clausen
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Sturm
16 12 0 2 1045 348 3
42
Mille Bech Mille Bech
Brøndby IF U18, Mittelfeld
16 8 2 6 422 211 2
43
Jóhanna Sørensen Jóhanna Sørensen
Vildbjerg SF U18, Sturm
14 6 2 1 422 211 2
44
Frederikke Valbjørn Frederikke Valbjørn
Brøndby IF U18, Abwehr
3 3 0 58 29 2
45
Thea Bønding Andreasen Thea Bønding Andreasen
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Abwehr
11 0 1 954 477 2
46
Therese Guldager Brink Therese Guldager Brink
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Mittelfeld
8 1 4 536 268 2
47
Anna Sejr Aagaard Anna Sejr Aagaard
FC Nordsjælland U18, Mittelfeld
8 0 1 697 348 2
48
Camilla Hastrup Larsen Camilla Hastrup Larsen
Aalborg BK U18, Mittelfeld
10 0 1 878 439 2
49
Ditte Østergård Ditte Østergård
Vildbjerg SF U18, Sturm
3 0 2 237 118 2
50
Anna Kirk Lauritsen Anna Kirk Lauritsen
Vildbjerg SF U18, Abwehr
11 0 0 990 495 2
51
Mille Enevoldsen Mille Enevoldsen
Varde IF U18, Sturm
11 1 10 703 352 2
52
Marie Louring Dalsgaard Marie Louring Dalsgaard
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Mittelfeld
17 11 0 0 990 495 2
53
Frederikke Troldborg Frederikke Troldborg
B93 København U18, Abwehr
12 0 0 1080 540 2
54
Malou Rylov Malou Rylov
Brøndby IF U18, Mittelfeld
17 10 0 1 876 438 2
55
Julie Laursen Julie Laursen
Aalborg BK U18, Mittelfeld
11 0 1 945 472 2
56
Audrey Valentin Grignon Audrey Valentin Grignon
B93 København U18, Abwehr
4 2 2 138 69 2
57
Emilie Dolleris Billing Emilie Dolleris Billing
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Mittelfeld
8 0 0 720 360 2
58
Vibeke Freja Lindekrantz Vibeke Freja Lindekrantz
Vildbjerg SF U18, Sturm
11 0 3 926 463 2
59
Sofie Tranholm Nielsen Sofie Tranholm Nielsen
FC Nordsjælland U18, Abwehr
18 7 0 1 602 301 2
60
Lærke Hammer Lærke Hammer
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Abwehr
17 12 0 1 1059 530 2
61
Julie Winther Nielsen Julie Winther Nielsen
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Mittelfeld
7 1 2 535 268 2
62
Vanessa Licht Vanessa Licht
B93 København U18, Mittelfeld
10 0 3 818 409 2
63
Cecilie Fuglsang Thomsen Cecilie Fuglsang Thomsen
Aalborg BK U18, Abwehr
10 3 5 592 296 2
64
Mathilde Gaarn Hansen Mathilde Gaarn Hansen
KoldingQ U18, Mittelfeld
18 12 0 2 1017 508 2
65
Line Madsen Line Madsen
Varde IF U18, Mittelfeld
10 0 4 821 410 2
66
Julie Haugaard Julie Haugaard
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Abwehr
18 12 2 3 826 413 2
67
Maria Slott Maria Slott
B93 København U18, Mittelfeld
9 5 3 455 455 1
68
Nanna Beese Frederiksen Nanna Beese Frederiksen
Silkeborg IF Q U18, Sturm
12 4 8 616 616 1
69
Emma Borregaard Eskerod Emma Borregaard Eskerod
Aalborg BK U18, Mittelfeld
8 0 1 701 701 1
70
Elisabeth Skall Elisabeth Skall
Aalborg BK U18, Sturm
6 5 0 295 295 1
71
Katrine Them Katrine Them
IF Lyseng U18, Mittelfeld
4 0 4 256 256 1
72
Matilde Jessen Matilde Jessen
Odense Q U18, Abwehr
1 1 0 18 18 1
73
Anna Schwennesen Anna Schwennesen
IF Lyseng U18, Sturm
12 0 4 961 961 1
74
Luna Sørensen Luna Sørensen
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Abwehr
15 7 6 1 222 222 1
75
Julie Mathiasen Julie Mathiasen
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Sturm
15 11 0 2 932 932 1
76
Emilie Løgsted Jepsen Emilie Løgsted Jepsen
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Mittelfeld
10 4 5 555 555 1
77
Filippa Høgild Filippa Høgild
B93 København U18, Abwehr
8 5 0 432 432 1
78
Pernille Gram Juhl Pernille Gram Juhl
Silkeborg IF Q U18, Abwehr
12 0 2 1027 1027 1
79
Mathilde Carstens Mathilde Carstens
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Mittelfeld
18 5 0 4 352 352 1
80
Silje Kondrup Strand Silje Kondrup Strand
IF Lyseng U18, Abwehr
12 0 1 1047 1047 1
81
Frida Munk Larsen Frida Munk Larsen
Odense Q U18, Sturm
1 1 0 14 14 1
82
Vibeke Hedegaard Andersen Vibeke Hedegaard Andersen
Vildbjerg SF U18, Sturm
17 11 0 0 990 990 1
83
Pernille Truong Pernille Truong
Fortuna Hjørring U18, Abwehr
16 6 2 2 387 387 1
84
Marianne Ernebjerg Marianne Ernebjerg
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Abwehr
10 1 1 820 820 1
85
Katrine Spodsberg Katrine Spodsberg
FC Nordsjælland U18, Mittelfeld
9 3 4 549 549 1
86
Janni Vinther Nystrup Janni Vinther Nystrup
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Abwehr
10 0 2 856 856 1
87
Clara Munch Jørgenen Clara Munch Jørgenen
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Mittelfeld
11 0 0 990 990 1
88
Anne Sjolte Anne Sjolte
FC Nordsjælland U18, Sturm
3 2 1 123 123 1
89
Martha Langskov Nielsen Martha Langskov Nielsen
B93 København U18, Mittelfeld
5 2 1 308 308 1
90
Cilje Ostenfeld Cilje Ostenfeld
Brøndby IF U18, Abwehr
17 10 0 1 884 884 1
91
Mille Jusjong Henriksen Mille Jusjong Henriksen
Silkeborg IF Q U18, Abwehr
17 12 0 1 1045 1045 1
92
Signe Fenneberg Bak Signe Fenneberg Bak
Odense Q U18, Abwehr
12 2 3 865 865 1
93
Josefine Clifford Valbak Josefine Clifford Valbak
KoldingQ U18, Mittelfeld
17 11 0 2 920 920 1
94
Emilie Jenrich Lajmiri Emilie Jenrich Lajmiri
Odense Q U18, Mittelfeld
17 3 0 0 270 270 1
95
Maja Nyberg Steiniche Maja Nyberg Steiniche
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Abwehr
6 2 1 365 365 1
96
Clara Krabbe Clara Krabbe
Vildbjerg SF U18, Abwehr
5 3 2 256 256 1
97
Caroline Borch Caroline Borch
KoldingQ U18, Sturm
4 4 0 81 81 1
98
Tilde Vadsholt Tilde Vadsholt
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Mittelfeld
3 1 2 173 173 1
99
Emma Ringgaard Emma Ringgaard
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Mittelfeld
6 5 0 166 166 1
100
Frederikke Holmberg Frederikke Holmberg
Brøndby IF U18, Sturm
17 10 0 3 826 826 1
101
Victoria Vestergaard Boye Victoria Vestergaard Boye
Silkeborg IF Q U18, Mittelfeld
12 0 1 1054 1054 1
102
Thilde Bisgaard Thilde Bisgaard
Odense Q U18, Mittelfeld
16 12 1 2 957 957 1
103
Erika Vangsgaard Erika Vangsgaard
Aalborg BK U18, Mittelfeld
9 4 2 526 526 1
104
Louise Marie Andersen Louise Marie Andersen
B93 København U18, Sturm
5 0 2 398 398 1
105
Camille Hoffmann Nielsen Camille Hoffmann Nielsen
Odense Q U18, Sturm
1 1 0 20 20 1
106
Caroline Bruhn Lyngaa Wegeberg Caroline Bruhn Lyngaa Wegeberg
IF Lyseng U18, Mittelfeld
10 7 1 446 446 1
107
Isabella Lykke Buus Lindberg Isabella Lykke Buus Lindberg
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Mittelfeld
10 2 2 731 731 1
108
Helle Pedersen Helle Pedersen
Vildbjerg SF U18, Abwehr
11 0 3 907 907 1
109
Bjørk Meng Birgertoft Bjørk Meng Birgertoft
KoldingQ U18, Sturm
16 2 1 1 103 103 1
110
Rikke Boldrup Rikke Boldrup
Team Viborg Fodbold U18, Sturm
16 10 0 2 838 838 1
111
Amalie Højlund Nielsen Amalie Højlund Nielsen
FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole, Mittelfeld
8 7 0 277 277 1