- UEFA Women’s Champions League Quali
- Startseite
- Gruppen + Spieltage
- KO-Runde
- Teilnehmer
- Torschützen
- Mannschaftskapitäne
- Besucherzahlen
- News
- SchiedsrichterIn
- Sünderkartei
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
UEFA Women’s Champions League Quali |
|
Dazugehörige Wettbewerbe
UEFA Women’s Champions League
UEFA Women’s Champions League
Aktueller Spieltag: Gruppenphase
Datum | Gruppe | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 1 | Þór/KA | 0:0 | AFC Ajax | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 1 | Linfield FC | 2:3 | Wexford Youths | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 10 | Skopje 2014 | 0:4 | Sporting CP | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 10 | ŽNK Osijek | 2:2 | Avaldsnes IL | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 2 | Bratislava | 1:0 | Olimpija | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 2 | Barcelona FA | 2:0 | ZFK Minsk | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 3 | FC Martve | 0:10 | RSCA Women | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 3 | Górnik Lęczna | 0:2 | Glasgow City | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 4 | Mitrovica | 1:6 | Atasehir | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 4 | MTK Budapest | 1:4 | Slavia Praha | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 5 | FC Basel | 0:5 | ŽFK Subotica | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 5 | ŽFK Breznica | 4:4 | Kiryat Gat | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 6 | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | 3:1 | U Olimpia Cluj | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 6 | Birkirkara FC | 2:2 | Cardiff Met | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 7 | Landhaus/Wien | 0:2 | BIIK Shymkent | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 7 | RFS | 1:2 | Elpides Kardits | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 8 | Pärnu JK | 1:2 | SFK 2000 | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 8 | Anenii Noi | 1:4 | KF Vllaznia | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 9 | NSA Sofia | 0:9 | FK Gintra | |||
13.08.2018 - 17:00 | 9 | Skála ÍF | 0:7 | FC Honka |
Tabelle Gruppe 1
# | Verein | Spiele | + / - | Pkt. | |
1 | AFC Ajax | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Þór/KA | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Wexford Youths | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | Linfield FC | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Tabelle Gruppe 10
# | Verein | Spiele | + / - | Pkt. | |
1 | Avaldsnes IL | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Sporting CP | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | ŽNK Osijek | 3 | 10 | 4 | |
4 | Skopje 2014 | 3 | -20 | 0 |
Tabelle Gruppe 2
# | Verein | Spiele | + / - | Pkt. | |
1 | Barcelona FA | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | ZFK Minsk | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Bratislava | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Olimpija | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Tabelle Gruppe 3
# | Verein | Spiele | + / - | Pkt. | |
1 | Górnik Lęczna | 3 | 11 | 6 | |
2 | RSCA Women | 3 | 10 | 6 | |
3 | Glasgow City | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | FC Martve | 3 | -29 | 0 |
Tabelle Gruppe 4
# | Verein | Spiele | + / - | Pkt. | |
1 | Slavia Praha | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | MTK Budapest | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Atasehir | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Mitrovica | 3 | -14 | 0 |
Tabelle Gruppe 5
# | Verein | Spiele | + / - | Pkt. | |
1 | ŽFK Subotica | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | FC Basel | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Kiryat Gat | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
4 | ŽFK Breznica | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Tabelle Gruppe 6
# | Verein | Spiele | + / - | Pkt. | |
1 | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | U Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Cardiff Met | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
4 | Birkirkara FC | 3 | -13 | 1 |
Tabelle Gruppe 7
# | Verein | Spiele | + / - | Pkt. | |
1 | BIIK Shymkent | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Elpides Kardits | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Landhaus/Wien | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | RFS | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Tabelle Gruppe 8
# | Verein | Spiele | + / - | Pkt. | |
1 | SFK 2000 | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | KF Vllaznia | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Pärnu JK | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Anenii Noi | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Tabelle Gruppe 9
# | Verein | Spiele | + / - | Pkt. | |
1 | FK Gintra | 3 | 16 | 7 | |
2 | FC Honka | 3 | 12 | 7 | |
3 | NSA Sofia | 3 | -11 | 3 | |
4 | Skála ÍF | 3 | -17 | 0 |