Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Viktoria II 2 : 0 Wernigerode
14:00 Uhr 2 Leipzig-Süd 2 : 1 Dresden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 BSC Marzahn 1 : 2 FFV Leipzig II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 BSV Dersimspor 1 : 1 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Hallescher FC 0 : 1 Neubrandenburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 FC Memmingen 1 : 4 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 TSV Jahn Calden 1 : 2 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 SV Gläserzell 1 : 1 FV Löchgau Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Hoffenheim II 1 : 1 TSV Augsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Eintr Frankfurt 1 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:45 Uhr 3 Wacker München 0 : 3 Sindelfingen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Mönchengladbach 6 : 2 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Arm. Ibbenbüren 0 : 0 Köln II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 GSV Moers 1 : 0 Eintr. Solingen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Heike Rheine 0 : 3 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Bor. Bocholt 1 : 0 MSV Duisburg II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Alem. Aachen 1 : 3 Sportfr. Siegen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Leverkusen II 1 : 1 Bochum II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 TSV Havelse 2 : 1 Ahlerstedt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Henstedt-Ulz 2 : 2 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Holstein Kiel 3 : 0 FC Bergedorf Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Fortuna Celle 2 : 1 E. Immenbeck
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 FC Marnheim 2 : 2 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 FSV Jägersburg 1 : 0 Saarwellingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Saarbrücken II 1 : 4 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Dirmingen 1 : 4 Montabaur Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Bad Neuenahr II 0 : 3 TuS Issel Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Saarbrücken U17 4 : 1 Herford U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 4 MFFV ASKÖ 23 10 : 5 Altera Porta
00:00 Uhr 4 Wiener SK 5 : 0 FC Mariahilf
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 1 1° de Dezembro 2 : 2 FC Cesarense
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 Mexiko 0 : 1 VR China
00:00 Uhr 3 Brasilien 0 : 1
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 CE Sant Gabriel 5 : 0 UD Collerense Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 Sporting Huelva 2 : 0 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 FC Barcelona 10 : 0 Granada CF Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 Athletic Bilbao 3 : 0 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 Levante LP 2 : 1 Real Oviedo Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 Atlético Madrid 2 : 1 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 Levante UD 0 : 0 Rayo Vallecano Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 SC St.Gallenkirch 1 : 9 Dornbirner SV
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Irland 2 : 0 Slowakei Spielbericht
18:15 Uhr 4 Färöer 2 : 7 Schottland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 Langenzersdorf SV 1 : 2 SV St. Andrä-Wördern
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 ASKÖ Fürnitz/SV Maria Gail 0 : 2 SVG Bleiburg
00:00 Uhr 6 Rapid Lienz/SV Tristach 6 : 0 ATUS Ferlach
00:00 Uhr 6 SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 1 : 0 Feldkirchen II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 UDFC Hof/bei Straden 2 : 2 SC St. Ruprecht
00:00 Uhr 5 St. Margarethen 0 : 4 LUV Graz II
00:00 Uhr 6 USV Hatzendorf 4 : 2 FC Vogau
00:00 Uhr 6 SC St. Ruprecht 0 : 3 St. Margarethen
00:00 Uhr 6 UDFC Hof/bei Straden - : - Leoben II Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 6 Tus Krieglach 0 : 0 LUV Graz II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 FFC Vorderland 0 : 2 Geretsberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 LSC Linz 5 : 0 FC Altmünster
00:00 Uhr 9 FC Wels 0 : 4 Union II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 18 Åsane FD 3 : 1 Sarpsborg
15:00 Uhr 18 Grand Bodø 5 : 0 IF Fløya
16:30 Uhr 18 FK Fortuna 1 : 1 Lyn Oslo